U. y Progreso 36,5 8 2 10
El Tala 35,5 7 3 10
 Atalaya 35,0 6 4 10
 Temperley 34,0 4 6 10
CAOVA 32,0 3 7 10
Echesortu 28,5 2 8 10
Sportsmen 34,0 8 2 10
Náutico 32,0 6 4 10
Sp. América 28,5 7 3 10
Ciclón 28,5 6 4 10
Puerto 26,5 2 8 10
Talleres 23,5 1 9 10
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
ver todas
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera A flecha FECHA 6
06/04/2016
Resultados - Primera A
FECHA 6
FECHA 6
72 Talleres - Ciclón 68
74 Náutico - Banco 70
64 Gimnasia - LRE 72
81 Puerto - Provincial 67
69 Regatas - Unión 83
71 Atalaya - El Tala 75
58 Echesortu - Fisherton 49
87 Caova - Sportsmen 83


SÍNTESIS:
PUERTO (78): Lautaro Dadamo 8, Lautaro Suárez 12, Oscar Anselmi 18, Gonzalo Zorrilla 17, Mauricio Castillo 12, Yael Meyer 6, Fernando Guillén 2, Nicolás Morici 0, Bruno Fontana 3. DT: Marcelo de la Fuente.
PROVINCIAL (67): Lautaro Mariani 3, Alejo Hidalgo 12, Lucas Boselli 12, Luciano Bloch 4, Sebastián González 2, Guido Rodríguez 4, Gabriel Romano 9, Ignacio Onetto 0, Facundo Rodríguez 10, Andrés Correa 0, Nicolás Pérez 11. DT: Lucas Vanzini.

ESTADIO: Club Paraná
PARCIALES: 23/6 - 42/23 - 60/45 
ÁRBITROS: Alberto García – Gustavo Carignano


SÍNTESIS:
GIMNASIA (64): Ignacio Moyano 0, Patricio Wnuk 0, Alejandro Gallardo 3, Mauricio Lussenhoff 11, Emiliano Siouffi 6, Agustín Santamaría 6, Manuel Martín 10, Lisandro Lussenhoff 25, Luciano Michelli 0, Matías Píccoli 3, Andrés Bearzotti 0. DT: Roberto Maya.
ESTUDIANTIL (72): Horacio Fascia 28, Sebastián Pereira 5, Joaquín Eseverri 2, Santiago Lencina 9, Lisandro Ferraris 8, Matías Catalano 5, Pablo Prat 6, Marcos Marigo 9, Facundo Dayer 0. DT: Gustavo Roig

ESTADIO: Gimnasia y Esgrima
PARCIALES: 15/16 - 34/32 - 50/55
ÁRBITROS: Rubén Abelardo – Alejandro Suárez


SÍNTESIS:
REGATAS (69): Lucas Rodríguez 8, Francisco Luchilo 6, Juan Martín Luchilo 5, Alejandro Jurnet 12, Federico De Gregori 16, Franco Rótolo 0, Franco Carnovale 13, Alejandro Ettorre 9. DT: Adrián Bueres.
UNIÓN Y PROGRESO (83): José Lacorazza 18, Román Venturi 3, Gonzalo Colman 23, Juan Tappata 0, Alejo Montani 18, Diego Capdevila 5, Leonardo Valetto 12, Ignacio Borri 0, Gonzalo Tappata 4.  DT: Luis Oroño.

ESTADIO: Regatas Rosario
PARCIALES: 19/19 - 40/36 - 56/60 
ÁRBITROS: Marcelo Pérez – Néstor Timpanaro


SÍNTESIS:
ATALAYA (71): Fabricio Lasala 8, Facundo Maruelli 15, Santiago Orellano 10, Maximiliano Yanson 23, Alexis Zárate 0, Martín Maruelli 0, Mauro Moreno 2, Brandon Gargicevich 3, Leandro Yanson 10. DT: Mariano Junco.
EL TALA (75): Tomás Herrera 0, Andrés Mac Guire 2, Federico Barone 8, Julián Mendia 7, Augusto Capra 25, Fernando Scalella 13, Matías Sequier 11, Lucas Ruggiero 2, Tomás Conde 0, Theo Santa Cruz 7, Genaro Porfiri 0. DT: Gustavo Lalima

ESTADIO: “Alberto Ornati” - Atalaya
PARCIALES: 20/19 - 30/32 - 53/53
ÁRBITROS: Sergio Rismant – Alejandro Suárez


SÍNTESIS:
TALLERES (72): Víctor Galarza 4, Leandro Pugnali 19, Agustín García 10, Matías Medrano 17, Mauro Aparicio 13, Leandro Pacini 2, Jairo Donelli 3, Duhamel Hayes 1, Ignacio Roca 3.  DT: Juan Manuel Gattone
CICLÓN (68): Franco Bargas 0, Rodrigo Pérez 13, Norberto Moreno 9, Mariano Argüero 17, Julián Borsellino 6, Fernando Mir 15, Facundo Speranza 6, Andrés Velázquez 0, Gonzalo Ferrari 0, Nicolás Boixader 2. DT: Claudio Sánchez.

ESTADIO: Talleres de Villa Diego
PARCIALES: 17/21 – 34/28 - 55/55
ÁRBITROS: Diego Báez – Darío Bosio


SÍNTESIS:
CAOVA (87): Gastón Rojas 12, Román Leal 3, Gabriel Domínguez 2, Sebastián Chianea 0, Pedro Ludolini 27, Germán Muñoz 21, Adrián Molina 11, Javier Azuaga 3, Lautaro D´Angelo 6, Franco Correa 2. DT: Néstor Gnass.
SPORTSMEN (83): Juan Cravero 4, Natanael Artico 7, Mauricio Tzoiriff 22, Ignacio Belli 20, Mariano Chiabrando 12, Thiago Dubois 3, Álvaro Chervo 6, Andrés Ottolini 9. DT: Matías Domínguez.

ESTADIO: CAOVA
PARCIALES: 23/17 - 38/35 - 63/62
ÁRBITROS: Walter Valente – Daniel Olivera


SÍNTESIS:
ECHESORTU (58): Franco Sbarra 7, Felipe Ederra 0, Martín Bísaro 20, Sebastián Sánchez 7, Federico Ippoliti 7 (FI), Pedro Bravo 6, J Davini 2, Mateo Tusoli 7, Martín Contino 2, Lucas Drab 0, Dalmiro Dos Santos 0. DT: Claudio González
FISHERTON (49): Agustín Velardo 11, Juan Bonino 11, Tomás Rivabella 6, Tomás Ianelli 11, Emanuel Calamari 4 (FI), Tomás Domené 0, Bruno Farabollini 0, Esteban Dorigo 0, Fernando Delgado 4, Bruno Franco 2. DT: Diego Turi

ESTADIO: Echesortu FC
ÁRBITROS: Gabriel Coso – Facundo Cascardo
PARCIALES: 7/11, 23/22, 41/34


SÍNTESIS
NÁUTICO (74):
Bruno Cacciavillani 4, Gastón Pérez 26, Guillermo Carrozo 8, Matías Del Rocino 10, Gonzalo Villavicencio 13, Lisando Cacciavillani 6, Nahuel Román 7. DT: Gustavo Móndolo.
BANCO (70): Alejo Suárez 15, Lucas Boffelli 18, Lautaro Espinosa 2, Julián Fogolín 7, Leandro Bianchini 0, Gonzalo Rein 4, Ezequiel Fornés 15, Leandro Quattroqui 9. DT: Martín Audano.

ESTADIO: Náutico
PARCIALES: 24/16, 34/29 y 49/42
ÁRBITROS: Celi y Carignano
 
volver