CAOVA 30 13 4 17
Temperley 30 13 4 17
El Tala 27 11 5 16
Sportsmen 24 8 8 16
Echesortu 24 7 10 17
U. y Progreso 23 9 5 14
Náutico 23 7 9 16
Sp. América 20 6 8 14
Ciclón 20 4 12 16
Atalaya 20 9 2 11
Puerto 19 3 13 16
Talleres 16 2 12 14
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera B flecha FECHA 11
02/03/2016
Resultados - Primera B
FECHA 11
FECHA 11 - 19 DE ABRIL
72 Saladillo - Calzada 90
46 Red Star - R. Central 61
67 Tiro Suizo - Atlantic 73
90 Unión AS - Libertad 72
62 Maciel - Alumni 73
84 Temperley - Newell´s 74


SÍNTESIS:
UNIÓN AS (90): Román Isola 14, Sebastián Farabollini 0, Federico Pérez 26, Nicolás Gironacci 10, Julián Boris 12, Juan Pablo Giacomino 13, Lucas Fagnani 4, Lautaro Mengarelli 11, Matías Gómez 0. DT: Luciano Martín.
LIBERTAD (72): Miguel Cardoso 28, Andrés Gimbatti 2, Lucas Campa 2, Gastón Amiano 10, José García 2, Agustín Fucci 0, Leonel Blanco 4, Germán Román 17, Jorge Toñanes 7, Diego Sessa 0. DT: Guillermo Pío All.

ESTADIO: “Gigante de Arroyo” – Unión de Arroyo Seco
PARCIALES: 23/19 – 45/33 – 66/47
ÁRBITROS: Bissolatti – Herrera


SÍNTESIS:
TIRO SUIZO (67): Julián Badosa 6, Matías Chavero 13, Javier Tosoni 20, Darío Boselli 9, Nicolás Bunetta 6, Julián Nebbia 0, Fabricio D´Angelo 3, Nicolás Tello 2, Marcos Molina 5, Leandro Ponchón 3, Pablo Tosoni 0. DT: Mauro Pérez.
ATLANTIC (73): Santiago Campaña 14, Matías Celiz 6, Matías Quiroga 20, Gonzalo Garrofe 0, Luciano González 7, Cristian Cabo 10, Iván Jaskowsky 9, Marcos Ballarini 7, Ignacio Blotta 0, Bruno Mascali 0, Luciano Garella 0, Gastón Manzano 0. DT: Marcelo Santinelli.

ESTADIO: “Gigante del Sur” – Tiro Suizo
PARCIALES: 21/8 - 38/31 - 49/49
ÁRBITROS: Jeremías Miraglia – Luis Salcedo


SÍNTESIS:
MACIEL (62): Alexis Zelada 13, Federico Raffín 16, Gerardo Stradella 7, Mariano Vergara 15, Lucas Gaggiottini 0, Blas Hernández 9, Agustín Gamundi 2. DT: Maximiliano Aquino.
ALUMNI (73): Agustín Amione 7, Román Merce 0, Manuel Carreras  7, Javier Bulfoni 13, Fernando Giraudo 14, Geronimo Zavaglia 10, Eduardo Ciurleo 18, Andrés Aran 4. DT: Nicolás Botti.

ESTADIO: “Coloso de Cristal” - Maciel
PARCIALES: 18/17 – 33/37 – 44/50
ÁRBITROS: Daniel Olivera – Néstor Timpanaro


SÍNTESIS:
TEMPERLEY (84): Alejandro Bellía 6, Santiago Bornic 2 (x), Juan Cruz Dellarossa 21, Jonathan Ruiz 18, Hugo López 31 (fi),Joaquin Seta 4, Ignacio D’Arpignolle 2, Felipe Fernández 0.DT: Marcelo Roig.
NEWELL’S OLD BOYS (74): David Ghione 9, Cristian Yanevich 17, Ivan Soriano 18, Juan Barturen 8 (x), Guillermo Maggio 8 (x) (fi), Nicolás Siguro 0, Rene Barrios 12, Nicolás Acuña 0, Alfredo Barinaga 2. DT: Francisco Dei Cas.

ESTADIO: “Alfredo Morosano” - Temperley.
PARCIALES: 30 - 23, 41 - 47 (11-24), 58 - 62 (17-15), 84 - 74 (26 - 12).
ÁRBITROS: Walter Valente - Marcelo Pérez.


SÍNTESIS:
SALADILLO (72):
Eneas Rufino 2, Damián Gaede 6, Aaron Gaede 11, Lisandro Ríos 15, Juan Pablo Grosso 17, Sergio Baravalle 14, Javier Guida 2, Giuliano Belardo 5, Ismael Fernández  0. DT: Fernando Walker.
CALZADA (90): Mauro Gómez 16, Lucas Quagliardi 9, Aaron Capra 11, Martín Morales 0, Lucas Pulliese 23, Gino Parnisari 13, Juan Pablo Rodríguez 1, Alfio Castagnasso 2, Jorge Aput 11, Marco Ollamburo 4. DT: Germán Andersen.

ESTADIO: “Félix Soto” - Saladillo
PARCIALES: 21/19 – 37/39 – 55/64
ÁRBITROS: Alberto García – Germán Bertolotti


SÍNTESIS:
RED STAR (46): Jeremías Reyes 0, Renzo Mior 7, Mirko Montenegro 5, Adriel Mior 12, Ariel Gavinelli 10, Nehuen Franke 8, Juan Büchell 0, Tomás Santillán 0, Franco Callegaris 0, Matías Valentini 2, F. Secchi 2. DT: Gonzalo Bogado.
CENTRAL (61): Julián Gevara 2, Nicolás Funes 8, Lucas Lehrer 0, Áxel Badía 7, Rodrigo Trevisán 9, Lucio Bisiach 3, Ignacio Rodríguez 1, Andrés Arcari 7, Tomás Ponte 7, Carlos Langone 11, F. Constantini 2, Ezequiel Galán 4. DT: Omar Arcari.

ESTADIO: Red Star
ÁRBITROS: Celi y Helder
PARCIALES: 13/16, 18/30 y 31/45
 
volver