Provincial | 46 | 22 | 2 | 24 |
CAOVA | 45 | 21 | 3 | 24 |
Atalaya | 43 | 19 | 5 | 24 |
Temperley | 43 | 19 | 5 | 24 |
U. y Progreso | 38 | 14 | 10 | 24 |
Newell´s | 36 | 12 | 12 | 24 |
Regatas | 36 | 12 | 12 | 24 |
Unión AS | 35 | 11 | 13 | 24 |
Atlantic | 32 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
Fisherton | 32 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
Calzada | 29 | 5 | 19 | 24 |
Ciclón | 28 | 4 | 20 | 24 |
Saladillo | 25 | 1 | 23 | 24 |
Superliga Z1
Superliga Z2
Ascenso
02/03/2016 |
Resultados - Primera B |
FECHA 13
FECHA 13 - 29 DE ABRIL | ||||
64 | Saladillo | - | Red Star | 42 |
70 | Calzada | - | Tiro Suizo | 69 |
68 | R. Central | - | Unión AS | 59 |
71 | Atlantic | - | Alumni | 78 |
88 | Libertad | - | Newell´s | 84 |
55 | Maciel | - | Temperley | 115 |
SÍNTESIS:
LIBERTAD (88): MiguelCardoso 14, Andrés Gimbatti 0, Juan Brusa 7, Agustín Fucci 0, Gastón Amiano 18, José García 7, Leonel Blanco 0, Diego Sessa 4, Tomás Oggero 0, Germán Román 19, Jorge Toñanes 11, Lucas Campa 8. DT: Guillermo Pío All.
NEWELL´S (84): David Ghione 26, René Barrios 8, Juan Barturen 6, Nicolás Acuña 0, Alfredo Barinaga 2, Cristian Yanevich 14, Iván Soriano 17, Guillermo Maggio 11. DT: Francisco Dei Cas.
ESTADIO: Libertad
PARCIALES: 21/15 – 40/31 – 60/52
ÁRBITROS: Néstor Timpanaro – Hernán Herrera
SÍNTESIS:
MACIEL (55): Alexis Zelada 12, Rodrigo Abalos 3, Daniel Stradella 4, Federico Raffín 9, Lucas Gaggiottini 0, Gerardo Stradella 0, Mariano Vergara 15, Blas Hernández 0, Joaquín Hernández 7, Lucas Llompart 3, Julián Martorell 2, Agustín Gamundi 0. DT: Maximiliano Aquino.
TEMPERLEY (115): Juan Cruz Dellarossa 21, Santiago Bornic 24, Jonathan Ruiz 30, Ignacio D´Arpignolle 12, Hugo López 5, Román Araudo 3, Fernando Tedini 6, Felipe Fernández 6, Stefano Mariani 2, Lucas Estevez 3, Tomás Martínez 3, Luca Amigo 0. DT: Marcelo Roig.
ESTADIO: “Coloso de Cristal” - Maciel
PARCIALES: 15/29 – 27/59 – 41/87
ÁRBITROS: Jeremías Miraglia – Darío Bosio
SÍNTESIS:
ATLANTIC (71): Iván Jaskowsky 10, Gonzalo Garrofe 5, Luciano Garella 0, Santiago Campaña 17, Cristian Cabo 13, Marcos Ballarini 3, Matías Quiroga 19, Luciano González 4, Matías Céliz 0. DT: Marcelo Santinelli.
ALUMNI (78): Gerónimo Zavaglia 0, Eduardo Ciurleo 2, Manuel Carreras 14, Román Mercé 12, Agustín Amione 13, Andrés Arán 0, Javier Bulfoni 31, Fernando Giraudo 6. DT: Nicolás Botti.
ESTADIO: Atlantic Sportsmen
PARCIALES: 13/7 – 26/37 – 51/57
ÁRBITROS: Celi – Colman
SÍNTESIS:
CALZADA (70): Lucas Pulliese 2, Gino Parnisari 9, Mauro Gómez 16, Gregorio Vergara 6, Aaron Capra 11, Alfio Castagnasso 2, Marco Ollamburo 3, Jorge Aput 11, Juan Pablo Rodríguez 10. DT: Germán Andersen.
TIRO SUIZO (69): Julián Nebbia 6, Matías Chavero 11, Javier Tosoni 16, Pablo Tosoni 2, Martín Obregón 0, Fabricio D`Angelo 6, Darío Boselli 12, Marcos Molina 0, Nicolás Bunetta 2, Leandro Ponchón 14. DT: Mauro Pérez.
ESTADIO: “Feres Baclini” – Calzada
PARCIALES: 18/17 – 35/37 – 51/51
ÁRBITROS: Olga Zucchio – Franco Petrone
SÍNTESIS:
ROSARIO CENTRAL (68): Carlos Langone 9, Axel Badía 2, Julián Gevara 11, Rodrigo Trevisán 5, Lucas Lehrer 5, Ezequiel Galán 0, Bernardo Marcó 11, Nicolás Funes 12, Tomás Ponte 1, Ignacio Rodríguez 0, Andrés Arcari 5, Lucio Bisiach 7. DT: Omar Arcari.
UNIÓN AS (59): José Meardi 11, Lautaro Mengarelli 7, Nicolás Gironacci 5, Román Isola 0, Julián Boris 6, Federico Pérez 17, Juan Pablo Giacomino 3, Sebastián Farabollini 7, Matías Mogetta 3. DT: Luciano Martín.
ESTADIO: “Cruce Alberdi” – Rosario Central
PARCIALES: 13/9 – 27/24 – 43/41
ÁRBITROS: Gustavo Carignano – Ignacio Nieto
SÍNTESIS:
SALADILLO (64): Leonardo Salgueiro 13, Eneas Rufino 3, Lisandro Ríos 6, Lucas Bello 6, Manuel Rímini 6, Aaron Gaede 10, Sergio Baravalle 7, Joan Yassogna 9, Damián Gaede 0, Julián Tracanelli 0, Ismael Hernández 2, Leandro Lunelli 2. DT: Fernando Walker.
RED STAR (42): Nehuén Franke 0, Jeremías Reyes 3, Franco Secchi 0, Mirko Montenegro 6, Adriel Mior 10, Ariel Gavinelli 13, Tomás Santillán 8, Juan Bichell 2. DT: Gonzalo Bogado.
ESTADIO: “Félix Soto” – Saladillo
PARCIALES: 12/10 – 33/21 – 47/26