Provincial | 46 | 22 | 2 | 24 |
CAOVA | 45 | 21 | 3 | 24 |
Atalaya | 43 | 19 | 5 | 24 |
Temperley | 43 | 19 | 5 | 24 |
U. y Progreso | 38 | 14 | 10 | 24 |
Newell´s | 36 | 12 | 12 | 24 |
Regatas | 36 | 12 | 12 | 24 |
Unión AS | 35 | 11 | 13 | 24 |
Atlantic | 32 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
Fisherton | 32 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
Calzada | 29 | 5 | 19 | 24 |
Ciclón | 28 | 4 | 20 | 24 |
Saladillo | 25 | 1 | 23 | 24 |
Superliga Z1
Superliga Z2
Ascenso
02/03/2016 |
Resultados - Primera B |
FECHA 16
FECHA 16 - 13 DE MAYO | ||||
48 | Tiro Suizo | - | Temperley | 71 |
64 | Unión AS | - | Red Star | 26 |
63 | Libertad | - | Atlantic | 59 |
75 | Alumni | - | Saladillo | 62 |
101 | Maciel | - | R. Central | 88 |
77 | Newell´s | - | Calzada | 70 |
SÍNTESIS:
TIRO SUIZO (48): Julián Nebbia 0, Matías Chavero 5, Javier Tosoni 14, Pablo Tosoni 4, Guillermo Collares 14, Julián Badosa 6, Darío Boselli 1, Nicolás Bunetta 4, Leandro Ponchón 0, Nicolás Tello 0, Agustín Obregón 0, Martín Obregón 0. DT: Mauro Pérez.
TEMPERLEY (71): Juan Cruz Dellarossa 6, Alejandro Bellía 3, Joaquín Seta 13, Santiago Bornic 4, Jonathan Ruiz 27, Ignacio D´Arpignolle 6, Hugo López 6, Román Araudo 2, Fernando Tedini 0, Felipe Fernández 4. DT: Marcelo Roig.
ESTADIO: “Gigante del Sur” – Tiro Suizo
PARCIALES: 12/22 – 22/34 – 29/59
ÁRBITROS: Diego Bissolatti – Sergio Rismant
SÍNTESIS:
MACIEL (101): Alexis Zelada 25, Rodrigo Abalos 7, Daniel Stradella 20, Federico Raffín 18, Lucas Gaggiottini 5, Gerardo Stradella 5, Blas Hernández 0, Lucas Llompart 2, Mariano Vergara 19. DT: Maximiliano Aquino.
ROSARIO CENTRAL (88): Axel Badía 20, Julián Gevara 2, Rodrigo Trevisán 5, Ezequiel Galán 9, Nicolás Funes 11, Andrés Arcari 9, Lucio Bisiach 23, Tomás Ponte 9. DT: Omar Arcari.
ESTADIO: “Coloso de Cristal” - Maciel
PARCIALES: 17/22 – 45/45 – 73/68
ÁRBITROS: Miguel Celi – Franco Petrone
SÍNTESIS:
UNIÓN AS (64): José Meardi 0, Nicolás Gironacci 3, Román Isola 8, Julián Boris 5, Federico Pérez 13, Juan Pablo Giacomino 5, Sebastián Farabollini 11, Matías Gómez 8. Nicolás Della Ziza 6, Matías Mogetta 5, Lautaro Cipollone 0, Guido Biagione 0. DT: Luciano Martín.
RED STAR (26): Nehuén Franke 6, Jeremías Reyes 0, Mirko Montenegro 5, Adriel Mior 3, Ariel Gavinelli 10, Renzo Mior 0, Leonel Fontanini 0, Juan Buchell 0, Matías Valentini 2. DT: Gonzalo Bogado.
ESTADIO: “Gigante de Arroyo” – Unión de Arroyo Seco
PARCIALES: 21/4 – 33/13 – 49/22
ÁRBITROS: Daniel Olivera – Néstor Timpanaro
SÍNTESIS:
NEWELL´S (77): David Ghione 19, René Barrios 2, Juan Barturen 18, Cristian Yanevich 4, Iván Soriano 17, Guillermo Maggio 5, Sergio Quagliaro 10, Alfredo Barinaga 2. DT: Francisco Dei Cas.
CALZADA (70): Lucas Pulliese 11, Gino Parnisari 8, Mauro Gómez 21, Aaron Capra 12, Alfio Castagnasso 0, Juan Pablo Rodríguez 2, Martín Morales 6, Lucas Quagliardi 10, Jorge Aput 0. DT: Germán Andersen.
ESTADIO: “Claudio Newell” – Newell´s Old Boys
PARCIALES: 24/16 – 42/31 – 55/52
ÁRBITROS: Diego Báez – Gabriel Coso
SÍNTESIS:
LIBERTAD (63): Lucas Campa 5, Gastón Amiano 12, Juan Brusa 18, Leonel Blanco 4, Germán Román 8, Diego Sessa 2, Tomás Oggero 14, José García 0. DT: Guillermo Pío All.
ATLANTIC (59): Iván Jaskowsky 12, Gonzalo Garrofe 0, Santiago Campaña 20, Cristian Cabo 3, Matías Quiroga 7, Luciano González 15, Matías Céliz 2, Lautaro Mercado 0, Bruno Mascali 0, Marcos Ballarini 0. DT: Marcelo Santinelli.
ESTADIO: Libertad
PARCIALES: 11/17 – 32/32 – 48/46
ÁRBITROS: Sergio Rismant – Gabriel Coso
SÍNTESIS:
ALUMNI (75): Gerónimo Zavaglia 0, Eduardo Ciurleo 6, Manuel Carreras 5, Román Mercé 4, Agustín Amione 5, Andrés Arán 18, Javier Bulfoni 18, Fernando Giraudo 14, Emanuel Rava 5. DT: Nicolás Botti.
SALADILLO (62): Lisandro Ríos 4, Eneas Rufino 2, Manuel Rímini 1, Aaron Gaede 17, Sergio Baravalle 8, Joan Yassogna 6, Damián Gaede 9, Juan Pablo Grosso 6, Giuliano Belardo 6, Ismael Hernández 0, Lunelli 3. DT: Fernando Walker.
ESTADIO: “Planchado Marcuzzi” – Alumni
PARCIALES: 14/9 – 35/24 – 59/48
ÁRBITROS: Germán Bertlotti – Luis Salcedo