U. y Progreso 36,5 8 2 10
El Tala 35,5 7 3 10
 Atalaya 35,0 6 4 10
 Temperley 34,0 4 6 10
CAOVA 32,0 3 7 10
Echesortu 28,5 2 8 10
Sportsmen 34,0 8 2 10
Náutico 32,0 6 4 10
Sp. América 28,5 7 3 10
Ciclón 28,5 6 4 10
Puerto 26,5 2 8 10
Talleres 23,5 1 9 10
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera B flecha FECHA 18
02/03/2016
Resultados - Primera B
FECHA 18
FECHA 18 - 27 DE MAYO
66 Atlantic - R. Central 59
50 Unión AS - Temperley 69
69 Libertad - Calzada 56
72 Alumni - Tiro Suizo 48
78 Maciel - Saladillo 70
76 Newell´s - Red Star 53



SÍNTESIS:
ATLANTIC (66): 
Gonzalo Garrofe 2, Santiago Campaña 17, Cristian Cabo 3, Matías Quiroga 8, Luciano González 17, Luciano Garella 2, Marcos Ballarini 2, Bruno Mascali 0, Matías Céliz 2, Lautaro Mercado 13. DT: Marcelo Santinelli. 
ROSARIO CENTRAL (59): Carlos Langone 4, Axel Badía 12, Ignacio Rodriguez 0, Julián Gevara 0, Tomás Ponte 12, Rodrigo Trevisán 19, Lucas Lehrer 5, Ezequiel Galán 5, Nicolás Funes 0, Lucio Bisiach 2. DT: Omar Arcari.

ESTADIO: Atlantic
PARCIALES: 17/17 – 29/33 – 46/46
ÁRBITROS: Alberto García – Milton Vara


SÍNTESIS:
MACIEL (78): Alexis Zelada 24, Rodrigo Abalos 2, Daniel Stradella 6, Gerardo Stradella 6, Blas Hernández 24, Lucas Llompart 0, Agustín Gamundi 0, Lucas Gaggiottini 16. DT: Maximiliano Aquino.
SALADILLO (70): Lisandro Ríos 22, Manuel Rímini 3, Sergio Baravalle 10, Joan Yassogna 12, Joaquín Mercurio 2, Juan Pablo Grosso 4, Giuliano Belardo 13, Eneas Rufino  4. DT: Fernando Walker.

ESTADIO: “Coloso de Cristal” – Maciel
PARCIALES: 13/17 – 32/39 – 52/52
ÁRBITROS: Diego Bissolatti – Franco Petrone


SÍNTESIS:
LIBERTAD (69): 
Lucas Campa 19, Gastón Amiano 11, Juan Brusa 8, Agustín Fucci 5, Leonel Blanco 1, Germán Román 10, Diego Sessa 3, Jorge Toñanes 0, Tomás Oggero 12, Adrián Gimbatti 0. DT: Guillermo Pío All.
CALZADA (56): Lucas Pulliese 4, Gino Parnisari 0, Mauro Gómez 16, Aaron Capra 13, Alfio Castagnasso 5, Juan Pablo Rodríguez 0, Martín Morales 3, Lucas Quagliardi 6, Gregorio Vergara 2, Jorge Aput 7. DT: Germán Andersen.

ESTADIO: Libertad
PARCIALES: 9/21 – 27/29 – 41/40
ÁRBITROS: Néstor Timpanaro – Miguel Celi


SÍNTESIS:
NEWELL´S (76): 
René Barrios 10, Juan Barturen 2, Iván Soriano 25, Alfredo Barinaga 0, Cristian Yanevich 14, Guillermo Maggio 2, Nicolás Siguro 0, Sergio Quagliaro 11, Nicolás Acuña 6, Joaquín Rubio 2, Santiago Cricca 4. DT: Francisco Dei Cas.
RED STAR (55): Nehuén Franke 6, Jeremías Reyes 0, Mirko Montenegro 14, Adriel Mior 9, Ariel Gavinelli 13, Julián Grimauldo 2, Tomás Santillán 3, Franco Secchi 0, Agustín Centurión 0, Renzo Mior 8, Juan Büchel 0. DT: Gonzalo Bogado.

ESTADIO: “Claudio Newell” – Newell´s Old Boys
PARCIALES: 25/4 – 39/14 – 57/32
ÁRBITROS: Olga Zucchio – Emanuel Dal Colle


SÍNTESIS:
ALUMNI (72): 
Gerónimo Zavaglia 4, Eduardo Ciurleo 8, Manuel Carreras 6, Román Mercé 11, Agustín Amione 8, Andrés Arán 8, Nicolás Mercé 4, Javier Bulfoni 13, Mariano Mercé 7, Emanuel Rava 2, Juan Pablo Mattei 1. DT: Nicolás Botti.
TIRO SUIZO (48): Julián Nebbia 3, Matías Chavero 8, Javier Tosoni 4, Pablo Tosoni 3, Guillermo Collares 0, Julián Badosa 9, Darío Boselli 7, Nicolás Bunetta 7, Leandro Ponchón 0, Nicolás Tello 2, Marcos Molina 5. DT: Mauro Pérez.

ESTADIO: “Planchado Marcuzzi” – Alumni
PARCIALES: 20/10 – 35/15 – 57/31
ÁRBITROS: Daniel Olivera – Gabriel Coso


SÍNTESIS:
UNIÓN AS (50): 
José Meardi 3, Nicolás Gironacci 4, Román Isola 12, Julián Boris 2, Federico Pérez 20, Juan Pablo Giacomino 0, Sebastián Farabollini 2, Lautaro Mengarelli 7, Lucas Fagnani 0, Matías Gómez 0. DT: Luciano Martín.
TEMPERLEY (69): Juan Cruz Dellarossa 5, Alejandro Bellía 2, Joaquín Seta 14, Santiago Bornic 7, Jonathan Ruiz 17, Ignacio D´Arpignolle 0, Hugo López 14, Felipe Fernández 0, Lucas De Los Santos 6, Hernán Biset 4. DT: Marcelo Roig.

ESTADIO: “Gigante de Arroyo” – Unión de Arroyo Seco
PARCIALES: 10/18 – 19/31 – 32/54
ÁRBITROS: Marcelo Pérez – Darío Bosio

 
volver