CAOVA 30 13 4 17
Temperley 30 13 4 17
El Tala 27 11 5 16
Sportsmen 24 8 8 16
Echesortu 24 7 10 17
U. y Progreso 23 9 5 14
Náutico 23 7 9 16
Sp. América 20 6 8 14
Ciclón 20 4 12 16
Atalaya 20 9 2 11
Puerto 19 3 13 16
Talleres 16 2 12 14
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera B flecha FECHA 22
02/03/2016
Resultados - Primera B
FECHA 22
FECHA 22 - 17 DE JUNIO
73 Calzada - Saladillo 76
78 R. Central - Red Star 50
80 Atlantic - Tiro Suizo 70
62 Libertad - Unión AS 55
73 Maciel - Alumni 69
64 Newell´s - Temperley 92


SÍNTESIS:
LIBERTAD (62): 
Lucas Campa 10, Miguel Cardoso 16, Gastón Amiano 2, Juan Brusa 9, Germán Román 8, Diego Sessa 2, Tomás Oggero 8, Adrián Gimbatti 0, José García 6, Jorge Toñanes 1. DT: Guillermo Pío All.
UNIÓN AS (55): Nicolás Gironacci 5, Román Isola 6, Federico Pérez 13, Juan Pablo Giacomino 9, Sebastián Farabollini 12, Lautaro Mengarelli 4, Matías Mogetta 0, Julián Boris 6. DT: Luciano Martín.

ESTADIO: Libertad
PARCIALES: 19/12 – 27/30 – 42/46
ÁRBITROS: Sergio Rismant – Darío Bosio


SÍNTESIS:
NEWELL´S (64): 
René Barrios 5, Juan Barturen 4, Alfredo Barinaga 7, Guillermo Maggio 4, Nicolás Siguro 7, Sergio Quagliaro 10, Nicolás Acuña 17, Joaquín Rubio 2, Julián Echaguibel 0, Santiago Cricca 8. DT: Francisco Dei Cas.
TEMPERLEY (92): Juan Cruz Dellarossa 9, Alejandro Bellía 3, Santiago Bornic 27, Jonathan Ruiz 14, Ignacio D´Arpignolle 3, Fernando Tedini 13, Francisco López 4, Eugenio Corroquer 5, Tomás Martínez 4, Lucas Estevez 3, Álvaro Roig 2, Stefano Mariani 5. DT: Marcelo Roig.

ESTADIO: “Claudio Newell” – Newell`s Old Boys
PARCIALES: 15/25 – 24/52 – 43/71
ÁRBITROS: Pérez - Turrín


SÍNTESIS:
CALZADA (73): 
Lucas Pulliese 4, Gino Parnisari 4, Mauro Gómez 31, Aaron Capra 15, Alfio Castagnasso 6, Juan Pablo Rodríguez 0, Martín Morales 5, Lucas Quagliardi 7, Marco Ollamburo 1. DT: Germán Andersen.
SALADILLO (76): Lisandro Ríos 20, Sergio Baravalle 4, Aaron Gaede 8, Damián Gaede 17, Juan Pablo Grosso 15, Giuliano Belardo 12, Lucas Bello 0. DT: Fernando Walker.

ESTADIO: “Feres Baclini” – Calzada
PARCIALES: 15/18 – 30/29 – 43/49
ÁRBITROS: Franco Petrone – Jeremías Miraglia


SÍNTESIS:
ALUMNI (69): Gerónimo Zavaglia 9, Eduardo Ciurleo 3, Manuel Carreras 11, Román Mercé 2, Fernando Giraudo 11, Agustín Amione 8, Andrés Arán 12, Javier Bulfoni 0, Mariano Mercé 11, Emanuel Rava 2, Juan Pablo Mattei 0. DT: Nicolás Botti.
MACIEL (73): Alexis Zelada 23, Rodrigo Abalos 18, Gerardo Stradella 0, Blas Hernández 6, Lucas Gaggiottini 4, Federico Raffín 19, Mariano Vergara 2, Daniel Stradella 1, Marco Allione 0. DT: Maximiliano Aquino.

ESTADIO: “Planchado Marcuzzi” – Alumni de Casilda
PARCIALES: 20/31 – 37/45 – 54/59
ÁRBITROS: Betoldi – Vara


SÍNTESIS:
ROSARIO CENTRAL (78): 
Carlos Langone 19, Axel Badía 13, Rodrigo Trevisán 16, Lucas Lehrer 7, Ezequiel Galán 7, Nicolás Funes 6, Lucio Bisiach 4, Facundo Costantini 2, Ignacio Gallardo 2, Ignacio Rodríguez 2. DT: Omar Arcari.
RED STAR (50): Nehuén Franke 6, Mirko Montenegro 6, Adriel Mior 12, Ariel Gavinelli 10, Tomás Santillán 2, Renzo Mior 9, Ronald Lambert 2, Juan Buchell 3. DT: Gonzalo Bogado.

ESTADIO: “Cruce Alberdi” – Rosario Central
PARCIALES: 14/10 – 37/15 – 65/26
ÁRBITROS: Diego Bissolatti – Miguel Celi
 
volver