CAOVA 30 13 4 17
Temperley 30 13 4 17
El Tala 27 11 5 16
Sportsmen 24 8 8 16
Echesortu 24 7 10 17
U. y Progreso 23 9 5 14
Náutico 23 7 9 16
Sp. América 20 6 8 14
Ciclón 20 4 12 16
Atalaya 20 9 2 11
Puerto 19 3 13 16
Talleres 16 2 12 14
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera B flecha FECHA 4
02/03/2016
Resultados - Primera B
FECHA 4
FECHA 4 - 11 DE MARZO
92 Unión AS - Saladillo 77
83 Libertad - Temperley 75
86 Alumni - Calzada 80
63 Tiro Suizo - Red Star 46
86 Newell´s - R. Central 76
67 Maciel - Atlantic 51


SÍNTESIS:
ALUMNI (74) (86):Eduardo Ciurleo 0, Manuel Carreras 6, Román Mercé 5, Agustín Amione 14, Andrés Arán 13, Javier Bulfoni 32, Fernando Giraudo 14, Emanuel Rava 2. DT: Nicolás Botti.
CALZADA (74) (80):Mauro Gómez 20, Lucas Quagliardi 8, Aaron Capra 18, Martín Morales 2, Lucas Pulliese 13, Gregorio Vergara 2, Juan Pablo Rodríguez 1, Alfio Castagnasso 6, Dino Abratte 10. DT: Germán Andersen.

ESTADIO: “Planchado Marcuzzi” – Alumni
PARCIALES: 14/18 – 32/41 – 52/58 – 74/74
ÁRBITROS: Diego Báez – Jeremías Miraglia


SÍNTESIS:
NEWELL’S OLD BOYS 86
: David Ghione 24, Cristian Yanevich 9, Iván Soriano 24, Juan Barturen 0, Sergio Quagliaro 10 (fi), Nicolás Siguro 0, René Barrios 15, Alfredo Barinaga 3, Guillermo Maggio 1. DT: Francisco Dei Cas.
ROSARIO CENTRAL 76: Germán Farhat 12, Carlos Langone 5, Bernardo Marcó 11, Julián Gevara 13, Nicolás Funes 11 (fi), Ignacio Rodríguez 0, Lucas Lehrer 6, Áxel Badía 15, Rodrigo Trevisán 0, Lucio Bisiach 3, Manuel Bonano 0. DT:Omar Arcari.

ESTADIO: “Alfredo Figna”(Local Newell’s)
ÁRBITROS: Alberto García – Gustavo Carignano
PARCIALES: 25/25, 43/39, 63/55


SÍNTESIS:
LIBERTAD (83):
Miguel Cardoso 17, Andrés Gimbatti 0, Juan Brusa 17, Gastón Amiano 12, José García 6, Leonel Blanco 0, Tomás Oggero 9, Germán Román 22, Juan Santillán 0. DT: Guillermo Pío All.
TEMPERLEY (75): Alejandro Bellía 3, Juan Cruz Dellarossa 2, Santiago Bornic 21, Lucas De Los Santos 10, Jonathan Ruiz 10, Joaquín Seta 21, Ignacio D´Arpignolle 0, Hernán Biset 6, Hugo López 0, Román Araudo 0, Felipe Fernández 2. DT: Marcelo Roig.

ESTADIO: Libertad
PARCIALES: 21/10 – 32/26 – 51/47
ÁRBITROS: Walter Valente – Sergio Rismant


SÍNTESIS:
UNIÓN AS (92):
Lautaro Mengarelli 2, Román Isola 22, José Meardi 12, Sebastián Farabollini 7, Federico Pérez 24, Nicolás Gironacci 10, Julián Boris 8, Nicolás Della Zizza 0, Juan Pablo Giacomino 7, Lucas Fagnani 0. DT: Luciano Martín.
SALADILLO (77):Giuliano Belardo 6, Leonardo Salgueiro 2, Eneas Rufino 0, Lisandro Ríos 13, Juan Pablo Grosso 18, Lucas Bello 9, Manuel Rímini 0, Aaron Gaede 22, Sergio Baravalle 2, Damián Gaede 5. DT: Fernando Walker.

ESTADIO: “Gigante de Arroyo” - Unión
PARCIALES: 31/25 - 50/36 - 69/56
ÁRBITROS: Olga Zucchio – Alejandro Suárez


SÍNTESIS:
TIRO SUIZO (63):
Julián Nebbia 0, Julián Badosa 0, Matías Chavero 10, Pablo Tosoni 15, Guillermo Collares 5, Darío Boselli 16, Marcos Molina 3, Nicolás Tello 4, Nicolás Bunetta 0, Fabricio D´Angelo 10, Agustín Obregón 0. DT: Mauro Pérez.
RED STAR (46): Nehuén Franke 5, Jeremías Reyes 7, Matías Valentini 0, Renzo Mior 10, Mirko Montenegro 10, Juan Buchell 2, Adriel Mior 0, Ariel Gavinelli 9, Agustín De Pauli 3. DT: Gonzalo Bogado.

ESTADIO: “Gigante del Sur” – Tiro Suizo
PARCIALES: 20/11 – 32/20 – 41/38
ÁRBITROS: Néstor Timpanaro – Miguel Celi


SÍNTESIS:
MACIEL (67): Alexis Zelada 23, Rodrigo Abalos 0, Julián Martorell 0, Daniel Stradella 6, Federico Raffín 12, Lucas Gaggiottini 3, Gerardo Stradella 0, Mariano Vergara 21, Blas Hernández 2, Joaquín Hernández 0. DT: Maximiliano Aquino.
ATLANTIC (51): Iván Jaskowsky 23, Gonzalo Garrofe 3, Santiago Campaña 6, Ignacio Blotta 2, Patricio Génova 0, Guido López 0, Marcos Ballarini 0, Luciano González 2, Matías Céliz 2, Luciano Garella 3, Lautaro Mercado 10. DT: Marcelo Santinelli. 

ESTADIO: “Coloso de Cristal” - Maciel
PARCIALES: 15/7 – 31/18 – 51/30
ÁRBITROS: Daniel Olivera – Luis Salcedo
 
volver