U. y Progreso 36,5 8 2 10
El Tala 35,5 7 3 10
 Atalaya 35,0 6 4 10
 Temperley 34,0 4 6 10
CAOVA 32,0 3 7 10
Echesortu 28,5 2 8 10
Sportsmen 34,0 8 2 10
Náutico 32,0 6 4 10
Sp. América 28,5 7 3 10
Ciclón 28,5 6 4 10
Puerto 26,5 2 8 10
Talleres 23,5 1 9 10
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera B flecha FECHA 8
02/03/2016
Resultados - Primera B
FECHA 8
FECHA 8 - 1 DE ABRIL
84 Libertad - Saladillo 98
53 R. Central - Temperley 81
55 Atlantic - Calzada 45
  Maciel - Red Star  
67 Newell´s - Tiro Suizo 63
70 Alumni - Unión AS 59


SÍNTESIS:
ROSARIO CENTRAL (53): Germán Farhat 8, Julián Gevara 9, Nicolás Funes 2, Lucas Lehrer 2, Áxel Badía 6, Rodrigo Trevisán 4, Lucio Bisiach 3, Manuel Bonano 0, Bernardo Marcó 7, Ignacio Móndolo 0, Ezequiel Galán 7, Ignacio Rodríguez 5. DT: Omar Arcari.
TEMPERLEY (81): Alejandro Bellía 6, Juan Cruz Dellarossa 8, Santiago Bornic 20, Jonathan Ruiz 22, Joaquin Seta 5, Fernando Tedini 0, Hugo López 14, Ignacio D’Arpignolle 3, Kevin Castro 0, Stefano Mariani 2, Felipe Fernández 1. DT: Marcelo Roig.

ESTADIO: “Cruce Alberdi” – Rosario Central
PARCIALES: 24/19 – 34/44 – 42/62
ÁRBITROS: Néstor Timpanaro – Facundo Cascardo


SÍNTESIS:
ALUMNI (70): Eduardo Ciurleo 6, Manuel Carreras 13, Román Mercé 6, Agustín Amione 9, Andrés Arán 8, Javier Bulfoni 8, Fernando Giraudo 13, Emanuel Rava 1, Gerónimo Zavaglia 6, Juan Pablo Mattei 0, Nicolás Mercé 0, Mariano Mercé 0. DT: Nicolás Botti.
UNIÓN AS (59): Lautaro Mengarelli 4, Román Isola 14, José Meardi 8, Sebastián Farabollini 4, Federico Pérez 16, Nicolás Gironacci 2, Julián Boris 1, Nicolás Della Zizza 2, Juan Pablo Giacomino 8. DT: Luciano Martín.

ESTADIO: “Planchado Marcuzzi” – Alumni
PARCIALES: 24/14 - 39/35 - 58/48
ÁRBITROS: Darío Bosio – Walter Valente


SÍNTESIS:
NEWELL’S OLD BOYS (67): David Ghione 15, Iván Soriano 24, Juan Barturen 4, Sergio Quagliaro 13, René Barrios 1, Alfredo Barinaga 0, Guillermo Maggio 6, Nicolás Siguro 2, Nicolás Acuña 2. DT: Francisco Dei Cas.
TIRO SUIZO (63): Julián Badosa 6, Matías Chavero 7, Javier Tosoni 21, Guillermo Collares 2, Darío Boselli 11, Leandro Ponchón 6, Nicolás Bunetta 0, Julián Nebbia 0, Fabricio D´Angelo 8, Marcos Molina 2. DT: Mauro Pérez.

ESTADIO: “Claudio Newell” – Newell´s Old Boys
PARCIALES: 22/7 - 37/31 - 53/50
ÁRBITROS: Alberto García – Alejandro Suárez


SÍNTESIS:
LIBERTAD (84): Miguel Cardoso 21, Andrés Gimbatti 2, Juan Brusa 6, Lucas Campa 17, Gastón Amiano 10, José García 2, Agustín Fucci 0, Leonel Blanco 2, Tomás Oggero 2, Germán Román 14, Jorge Toñanes 6, Diego Sessa 2. DT: Guillermo Pío All.
SALADILLO (98): Leonardo Salgueiro 14, Eneas Rufino 6, Lisandro Ríos 13, Juan Pablo Grosso 19, Manuel Rímini 0, Sergio Baravalle 19, Julián Tracanelli 5, Joaquín Mercurio 0, Javier Guida 17, Ismael Fernández 5, Leandro Lunelli 0. DT: Fernando Walker.

ESTADIO: Libertad
PARCIALES: 15/21 – 37/42 – 59/66
ÁRBITROS: Sergio Rismant – Marcelo Pérez


SÍNTESIS:
ATLANTIC (55): Santiago Campaña 10, Lautaro Mercado 10, Matías Celiz 2, Matías Quiroga 13, Gonzalo Garrofe 9, Luciano González 4, Cristian Cabo 7. DT: Marcelo Santinelli.
CALZADA (45): Mauro Gómez 9, Lucas Quagliardi 4, Aaron Capra 13, Martín Morales 5, Lucas Pulliese 8, Gino Parnisari 4, Gregorio Vergara 0, Juan Pablo Rodríguez 0, Marco Ollamburo 0, Alfio Castagnasso 2. DT: Germán Andersen.

ESTADIO: Atlantic Sportsmen
PARCIALES: 19/21 – 34/34 – 44/41
ÁRBITROS: Gabriel Coso – Diego Báez

 
volver