U. y Progreso 36,5 8 2 10
El Tala 35,5 7 3 10
 Atalaya 35,0 6 4 10
 Temperley 34,0 4 6 10
CAOVA 32,0 3 7 10
Echesortu 28,5 2 8 10
Sportsmen 34,0 8 2 10
Náutico 32,0 6 4 10
Sp. América 28,5 7 3 10
Ciclón 28,5 6 4 10
Puerto 26,5 2 8 10
Talleres 23,5 1 9 10
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera B flecha FECHA 9
02/03/2016
Resultados - Primera B
FECHA 9
FECHA 9 - 8 DE ABRIL
90 Calzada - R. Central 62
83 Saladillo - Atlantic 80
63 Red Star - Libertad 93
91 Temperley - Alumni 79
65 Tiro Suizo - Maciel 63
79 Unión AS - Newell´s 70


SÍNTESIS:
SALADILLO (67) (71) (83): Leonardo Salgueiro 9, Eneas Rufino 0, Damián Gaede 13, Aaron Gaede 21, Lisandro Ríos 13, Juan Pablo Grosso 13, Manuel Rímini 1, Sergio Baravalle 4, Julián Tracanelli 0, Javier Guida 9, Ismael Fernández 0. DT: Fernando Walker.
ATLANTIC (67) (71) (80): Santiago Campaña 18, Lautaro Mercado 2, Matías Celiz 6, Matías Quiroga 29, Gonzalo Garrofe 0, Luciano González 0, Cristian Cabo 7, Marcos Ballarini 16, Ignacio Blotta 2, Patricio Génova 0. DT: Marcelo Santinelli.

ESTADIO: “Félix Soto” - Saldillo
PARCIALES: 18/16 – 36/30 – 54/48 – 67/67 – 71/71
ÁRBITROS: Franco Petrone – Miguel Celi


SÍNTESIS:
UNIÓN AS (79): Román Isola 7, Sebastián Farabollini 14, Federico Pérez 18, Nicolás Gironacci 14, Julián Boris 16, Juan Pablo Giacomino 8, Lucas Fagnani 2, Matías Mogetta 0. DT: Luciano Martín.
NEWELL’S OLD BOYS (70): David Ghione 9, Cristian Yanevich 10, Iván Soriano 14, Juan Barturen 7, Sergio Quagliaro 14, René Barrios 7, Alfredo Barinaga 4, Guillermo Maggio 3, Nicolás Acuña 2. DT: Francisco Dei Cas.

ESTADIO: “Gigante de Arroyo” – Unión de Arroyo Seco
PARCIALES: 21/14 - 38/36 - 54/50
ÁRBITROS: Gabriel Coso – Daniel Olivera


SÍNTESIS
TEMPERLEY 91: Alejandro Bellía 19, Juan Cruz Dellarrosa 12, Santiago Bornic 31, Jonatan Ruíz 3, Hugo López 16 (fi) Román Araudo 0, Joaquín Seta 4, Ignacio D’Arpignolle 6. DT:Marcelo Roig.
ALUMNI 79: Agustín Amione 19, Román Merce 8, Manuel Carreras  7, Javier Bulfoni 16, Fernando Giraudo 2 (fi), Geronimo Zavaglia 0, Eduardo Ciurleo 14, Emanuel Rava 13, Andrés Aran 0. DT:Nicolás Botti.

ESTADIO: “Alfredo Morosano”
ÁRBITROS: Olga Zucchio – Jeremías Miraglia
PARCIALES: 36/15 – 54/35 – 76/53


SÍNTESIS:
TIRO SUIZO (65): Julián Badosa 6, Matías Chavero 13, Javier Tosoni 17, Darío Boselli 12, Nicolás Bunetta 7, Julián Nebbia 0, Fabricio D´Angelo 8, Nicolás Tello 2, Matías Obregón 0, Agustin Obregón 0, Marcos Molina 0. DT: Mauro Pérez.
MACIEL (63): Alexis Zelada 5, Rodrigo Abalos 0, Daniel Stradella 1, Federico Raffín 15, Gerardo Stradella 14, Mariano Vergara 26, Lucas Gaggiottini 2. DT: Maximiliano Aquino.

ESTADIO: “Gigante del Sur” – Tiro Suizo
PARCIALES: 16/19 - 30/37 - 51/55
ÁRBITROS: Sergio Rismant – Franco Petrone


SÍNTESIS:
RED STAR (63): Jeremías Reyes 2, Renzo Mior 21, Mirko Montenegro 10, Adriel Mior 3, Ariel Gavinelli 12, Franco Secchi 0, Nehuen Franke 9, Juan Büchell 6. DT: Gonzalo Bogado.
LIBERTAD (93): Miguel Cardoso 15, Andrés Gimbatti 2, Juan Brusa 5, Lucas Campa 7, Gastón Amiano 8, José García 0, Agustín Fucci 11, Leonel Blanco 11, Tomás Oggero 6, Germán Román 9, Jorge Toñanes 17, Diego Sessa 2. DT: Guillermo Pío All.

ESTADIO: “Tini Montenegro” – Red Star
PARCIALES: 19/23 – 26/46 – 43/70
ÁRBITROS: Germán Bertolotti – Luis Salcedo


SÍNTESIS:
CALZADA (90): Mauro Gómez 13, Lucas Quagliardi 10, Aaron Capra 22, Martín Morales 4, Lucas Pulliese 13, Gino Parnisari 12, Gregorio Vergara 0, Juan Pablo Rodríguez 2, Alfio Castagnasso 10, Jorge Aput 4. DT: Germán Andersen.
ROSARIO CENTRAL (62): Julián Gevara 7, Nicolás Funes 14, Lucas Lehrer 6, Áxel Badía 11, Rodrigo Trevisán 6, Lucio Bisiach 0, Bernardo Marcó 8, Ignacio Móndolo 3, Ezequiel Galán 4, Ignacio Rodríguez 2, García 1. DT: Omar Arcari.

ESTADIO: “Feres Baclini” - Calzada
PARCIALES: 16/17 – 36/29 – 59/40
ÁRBITROS: Gustavo Carignano – Emanuel Dal Colle

 
volver