CAOVA 32 14 4 18
Temperley 32 14 4 18
El Tala 29 12 5 17
Náutico 25 8 9 17
Sportsmen 25 8 9 17
U. y Progreso 25 10 5 15
Echesortu 24 7 10 14
Atalaya 22 9 4 13
Puerto 22 4 14 18
Ciclón 21 4 13 17
Sp. América 20 6 8 14
Talleres 17 2 13 15
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera C flecha FECHA 1
01/03/2016
Resultados - Primera C
FECHA 1
FECHA 1 - 18 DE FEBRERO
70 Universitario - Talleres AS 81
46 Unión Sionista - Independiente 45
29 Horizonte - Ben Hur 132
71 Sp. América - Garibaldi 43
63 Edison - Sp. Federal 56
65 Pag. Alumni - San Telmo 57
68 Belgrano - F. Barracas 77


SÍNTESIS:
SPORTIVO AMÉRICA (71):
Juan Apesteguía 11, Alan Izaguirre 9, Ezequiel Gaud 5, Facundo Tamburri 1, Laureano Boncompain 3, Alan Frank 2, Federico Franzini 19, Máximo Pighín 5, Julián Spelta 9, Diego De Persia 4, Mariano Bessone 0, Andrés Schindler 3. DT: Rodrigo Navarro.
GARIBALDI (43): Pablo Macieyko 0, Lucas Sanmarco 9, Emiliano Breccia 0, Andrés Rodríguez 5, Franco Sitjar 3, Andrés Seweryn 2, Leonel Gómez 5, Nahuel Pellegrino 2, Iván Martorell 7, Alejandro Martín 0, Lucas Zanardi 10. DT: Federico Rodríguez.

ESTADIO: “Amílcar Tamburri” – Sportivo América
PARCIALES: 10/15 – 33/22 – 55/35
ÁRBITROS: Colman - Gutiérrez


SÍNTESIS:
UNIÓN SIONISTA (46):
Lisandro Pruss 7, Martín Tzoiriff 5, Rubén Radkievich 7, Fernando Cabenovsky 5, Eduardo Sánchez 3, Martín Edery 4, Mauricio Krasnow 6, Federico Beiserman 0, Nicolás Fideleff 1, Juan Aguirre 2, Ilan Gerschcovsky 6. DT: Juan Rapp.
INDEPENDIENTE DE RICARDONE (45): Gonzalo Fortuna 3, Sebastián Giraudo 16, Gustavo Leys 0, Mauricio Ruiz 8, Nicolás Giraudo 5, Sacha Montenegro 11, Maximiliano Muscio 2, Bruno Becerra 0, Emiliano Giraudo 0. DT: Fabián Montenegro.

ESTADIO: Unión Sionista
PARCIALES: 5/16 – 25/33 – 36/38
ÁRBITROS: Vara – Nieto


SÍNTESIS:
BELGRANO (68):
Cristian Giudici 9, Gonzalo Atencio 15, Emanuel Jaime 2, Maximiliano Gatto 17, Martín Fontanellaz 4, Martín Mampel 4, Amadeo Acero 8, Franco Molina 9, Martín Parodi 0, Matías Martínez 0. DT: Gonzalo Caballero.
FORTÍN BARRACAS (77): Tomás Ejsmont 13, Martín Pairone 8, Jorge Carletti 2, Lucas Gobbo 4, Claudio Arrastía 13, Mauro Barrionuevo 6, Franco Morgans 13, Gustavo Balliacchino 0, Guido Papurello 2, Jorge Paolini 2, Federico Gettig 14. DT: Edgardo Acosta.

ESTADIO: Belgrano
PARCIALES: 22/24 – 37/41 – 52/54
ÁRBITROS: Undebate – Scarpino


SÍNTESIS:
UNIVERSITARIO (70):
Fabián Olmedo 4, Bruno Gaggioli 2, Federico Andruccetti 2, Ramiro Fabris 13, Ariel Caballero 15, Iván Valdecasa 7, Juan Bazán 8, Lisandro Mouliá 7, Ignacio Francescutti 5, Guerrico 0, Gastón Tahuil 2, Ignacio Galetto 5. DT: Edgardo Hure.
TALLERES AS (81): Gastón Gómez 5, Nicolás Colazo 4, Adolfo Casella 9, Albano Benttinsoli 9, Pablo Vargas 15, Matías Sánchez 13, José Núñez 9, Néstor Adam 4, José Gambandé 9, Marcio Robson 4. DT: Maximiliano Robson.

ESTADIO: “Jaime Slullitel” – Universitario
PARCIALES: 7/20 – 28/41 – 45/59
ÁRBITROS: Gutiérrez – Godoy


SÍNTESIS:
EDISON (63):
 Esteban García 12, Jorge Quinteros 17, Cristian Márquez 0, Damián Gattuso 5, Lionel Listro 5, Ezequiel Martín 11, Oscar Caci 3, Nahuel Sánchez 0, Agustín Pansarasa 10. DT: Ramiro Martínez.
SPORTIVO FEDERAL (56): Santiago Maldonado 16, Omar Vicente 0, Javier González 13, Ignacio Borsatto 7, Emir Jara 0, Gustavo Franchi 6, Axel Bercovich 1, Luciano Muñoz 5, Germán Saccomano 2, Andrés Roccolano 6. DT: Ariel Bellía.

ESTADIO: Edison
PARCIALES: 11/10 – 29/27 – 41/46
ÁRBITROS: Cometto - Herrera


SÍNTESIS:
PAGANINI ALUMNI (65): Nicolás Morales 13, Lucas Valentini 3, Joel Mc Cormack 4, Matías Ruiz 8, Matías Romano 2, Javier López 9, Gabriel Gómez 10, Pablo Rivarola 2, Lucas Cingolani 0, Martín Ojeda 3, David Dellamora 11. DT: Patricio Pizzonia.
SAN TELMO DE FUNES (57): Sergio Malaguarnera 3, Franco Mazocatto 0, Juani Heis 12, Sebastián Beltrán 4, Fabio García 12, Sergio Pierucci 6, Gastón Garetto 5, Sebastián Balbuena 7. DT: Luis Foradori.

ESTADIO: Paganini Alumni
PARCIALES: 15/12 – 25/27 – 40/41
ÁRBITROS: Vara – I. Nieto


SÍNTESIS:
BEN HUR (132):
Nicolás Bucher 8, Alejandro Rébora 15, Pablo Rausch 14, Maximiliano Arias 22, Juan Pablo Fernández 11, Emiliano Colmegna 18, Francisco Canevari 33, Martín Viña 8, Lucas Clementín 2, Galván 1. DT: Andrés Maljovich.
HORIZONTE (29): Franco Verón 0, Brian Murua 9, Andrés Faes 2, Bernardo García 0, Edgardo Sacchi 2, Andrés Miszov 2, Leandro Druetta 8, Marcelo Palavecino 4, Gonzalo Moyano 2. DT: Maximiliano Figiel.

ESTADIO: “Nicolás Rado” – Ben Hur
PARCIALES: 32/6 – 58/20 – 101/25
ÁRBITROS: Petrone - Colman

 
volver