U. y Progreso 36,5 8 2 10
El Tala 35,5 7 3 10
 Atalaya 35,0 6 4 10
 Temperley 34,0 4 6 10
CAOVA 32,0 3 7 10
Echesortu 28,5 2 8 10
Sportsmen 34,0 8 2 10
Náutico 32,0 6 4 10
Sp. América 28,5 7 3 10
Ciclón 28,5 6 4 10
Puerto 26,5 2 8 10
Talleres 23,5 1 9 10
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera C flecha FECHA 10
01/03/2016
Resultados - Primera C
FECHA 10
FECHA 10 - 11 DE ABRIL
73 Ben Hur - Universitario 81
60 Independiente - Garibaldi 65
51 Talleres AS - Sp. Federal 57
70 Edison - Pag. Alumni 44
54 Unión Sionista - San Telmo 40
85 Sp. América - Belgrano 58
39 Horizonte - F. Barracas 70


SÍNTESIS:
TALLERES AS (51):
Nicolás Colazo 6, Adolfo Casella 3, Pablo Vargas 28, José Núñez 4, Marcio Robson 0, Rodrigo Vitelli 2, Gastón Gómez 4, Leonardo Bordino 0, José Gambandé 4. DT: Maximiliano Robson.
SPORTIVO FEDERAL (57): Gustavo Franchi 13, Javier González 5, Santiago Maldonado 10, Luciano Muñoz 7, Andrés Roccolano 4, Marcos Tudino 1, Omar Vicente 8, Axel Bercovich 3, Emir Jara 6, Nahuel Escobar 0. DT: Ariel Bellía.

ESTADIO: Talleres de Arroyo Seco
PARCIALES: 9/3 – 25/23– 34/43
ÁRBITROS: Bissolatti – Cometto


SÍNTESIS:
SPORTIVO AMÉRICA (85): 
Juan Apesteguía 14, Laureano Boncompain 10, Federico Franzini 10, Martín Abramovich 15, Javier Boschetti 2, Alan Izaguirre 14, Facundo Tamburri 6, Máximo Pighín 0, Mariano Bessone 2, Nicolás González 3, Diego De Persia 6. DT: Rodrigo Navarro.
BELGRANO (58): Gonzalo Atencio 10, Martín Fontanellaz 0, Amadeo Acero 25, Franco Molina 3, Martín Parodi 0, Leonel Caporale 8, Maximiliano Gatto 12, Martín Mampel 0, Pablo Desiderio 0, Ezequiel Cardozo 0. DT: Gonzalo Caballero.

ESTADIO: “Amílcar Tamburri” – Sportivo América
PARCIALES: 16/11 – 41/22 – 59/39
ÁRBITROS: Celi – Nieto


SÍNTESIS:
EDISON (70): Esteban García 4, Cristian Márquez 1, Damián Gattuso 13, Ezequiel Martín 6, Jorge Quinteros 21, Renzo Castell 3, Agustín Pansarasa 9, Alejo Robles 0, Lionel Listro 13. DT: Ramiro Martínez.
PAGANINI ALUMNI (44): Nicolás Morales 16, Gabriel Gómez 5, Martín Ojeda 2, David Dellamora 3, Agustín Pelusa 0, Matías Ruiz 7, Lucas Valentini 1, Lucas Cingolani 5, Joel McCormack 3, Pablo Rivarola 2, Michelle Cuberli 0, Javier López 0. DT: Patricio Pizzonia.

ESTADIO: Edison
PARCIALES: 18/6 – 36/15 – 48/30
ÁRBITROS: T. García – Colman


SÍNTESIS:
INDEPENDIENTE DE RICARDONE (60):
Gonzalo Fortuna 3, Sebastián Giraudo 13, Nicolás Giraudo 3, Sacha Montenegro 13, Gustavo Leys 0, Leonel Gómez 15, Darío Monzón 5, Maximiliano Muscio 2, Matías Ruiz 6. DT: Fabián Montenegro.
GARIBALDI (65): Andrés Rodríguez 9, Franco Sitjar 7, Andrés Seweryn 0, Leonel Gómez 6, Lucio Clemente 14, Lucas Zanardi 5, Facundo Piatti 7, Mariano Rodríguez 2, Lucas Sanmarco 9, Nahuel Pellegrino 4, Faría 2. DT: Federico Rodríguez.

ESTADIO: Independiente de Ricardone
PARCIALES: 18/11 – 26/28 – 42/44
ÁRBITROS: Cascardo – Betoldi


SÍNTESIS:
HORIZONTE (39): Franco Verón 2, Brian Murua 4, Edgardo Sacchi 4, Andrés Miszov 4, Leandro Druetta 4, Marcelo Palavecino 1, Dante Venini 10, Andrés Faes 0, Lautaro Deniro 8, Leandro Sade Sosa 2.DT: Maximiliano Figiel.
FORTÍN BARRACAS (70): Lucas Gobbo 2, Federico Gettig 14, Matías Llona 3, Jorge Carletti 3, Emanuel Acosta 6, Agustín Lombardi 16, Federico Spinelli 14, Franco Seravalle 2, Gustavo Balliachino 0, Danilo Perrone 2, Tomás Ejsmont 8. DT: Edgardo Acosta.

PARCIALES: 24/13 – 41/21 – 54/31
ÁRBITROS: I. Nieto – R. Gutiérrez


SÍNTESIS:
BEN HUR (73):
Nahuel Candreva 6, Maximiliano Arias 13, Francisco Canevari 10, Pablo Rausch 7, Nicolás Vivaldi 1, Nicolás Bucher 1, Alejandro Rébora 2, Lucas Ruiz 0, Emiliano Colmegna 27, Juan Pablo Fernández 6, Cristian González 0. DT: Andrés Malajovich Farruggia.
UNIVERSITARIO (81): Ariel Caballero 24, Bruno Gaggioli 1, Iván Valdecasa 4, Juan Bazán 15, Gastón Tahuil 9, Ignacio Galetto 18, Lisandro Moulia 5, Fabián Olmedo 2, Ramiro Fabris 3. DT: Edgardo Hure.

ESTADIO: “Nicolás Rado” – Ben Hur
PARCIALES: 16/19 – 32/34 – 53/57

 
volver