U. y Progreso 36,5 8 2 10
El Tala 35,5 7 3 10
 Atalaya 35,0 6 4 10
 Temperley 34,0 4 6 10
CAOVA 32,0 3 7 10
Echesortu 28,5 2 8 10
Sportsmen 34,0 8 2 10
Náutico 32,0 6 4 10
Sp. América 28,5 7 3 10
Ciclón 28,5 6 4 10
Puerto 26,5 2 8 10
Talleres 23,5 1 9 10
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera C flecha FECHA 16
01/03/2016
Resultados - Primera C
FECHA 16
FECHA 16 - 09 DE MAYO
31 Horizonte - Talleres AS 80
41 Unión Sionista - Universitario 72
44 Independiente - Sp. América 72
90 Ben Hur - Edison 58
83 Garibaldi - Pag. Alumni 53
60 Sp. Federal - Belgrano 61
63 San Telmo - F. Barracas 61


SÍNTESIS:
BELGRANO (61): 
Gonzalo Atencio 19, Martín Fontanellaz 5, Amadeo Acero 16, Franco Molina 7, Martín Parodi 0, Leonel Caporale 6, Martín Mampel 8. DT: Gonzalo Caballero.
SPORTIVO FEDERAL (60): Gustavo Franchi 15, Javier González 8, Santiago Maldonado 10, Luciano Muñoz 11, Ignacio Borsato 0, Omar Vicente 4, Emir Jara 5, Nahuel Escobar 3, Axel Bercovich 4. DT: Ariel Bellía.

ESTADIO: Belgrano
PARCIALES: 17/19 – 30/34 – 49/43
ÁRBITROS: R. Gutiérrez - Herrera


SÍNTESIS:
BEN HUR (90):
Maximiliano Arias 18, Nahuel Candreva 0, Francisco Canevari 3, Pablo Rausch 8, Nicolás Vivaldi 0, Martín Viña 7, Nicolás Bucher 5, Lucas Ruiz 25, Marco Abratte 15, Lucas Clementín 2, Emiliano Colmegna 7. DT: Andrés Malajovich Farruggia.
EDISON (58): Esteban García 0, Damián Gattuso 0, Jorge Quinteros 5, Renzo Castell 0, Agustín Pansarasa 21, Alejo Robles 7, Lionel Listro 4, Gonzalo Márquez 4, Brian Cesaretti 0, Ezequiel Martín 14, Cristian Márquez 0, Luciano García 3. DT: Ramiro Martínez.

ESTADIO: “Nicolás Rado” – Ben Hur
PARCIALES: 19/18 – 39/28 – 65/37
ÁRBITROS: Vara – F. Nieto


SÍNTESIS:
GARIBALDI (83): 
Andrés Rodríguez 4, Lucio Clemente 18, Lucas Zanardi 13, Nahuel Pellegrino 0, Facundo Piatti 17, Pablo Macieyko 6, Alejandro Martín 0, Franco Sitjar 25, Andrés Seweryn 0. DT: Federico Rodríguez.
PAGANINI ALUMNI (53): Nicolás Morales 16, Gabriel Gómez 6, David Dellamora 9, Agustín Pelusa 10, Joel McCormack 2, Pablo Rivarola 0, Matías Ruiz 4, Michelle Cuberli 0, Javier López 6. DT: Patricio Pizzonia.

ESTADIO: Garibaldi
PARCIALES: 13/10 – 37/32 – 60/43
ÁRBITROS: Celi – Salcedo


SÍNTESIS:
UNIÓN SIONISTA (41):
Gustavo Gercovich 8, Martín Tzoiriff 0, Federico Bicetti 6, Lisandro Pruss 0, Flavio Firenstein 6, Martín Edery 4, Mauricio Krasnow 0, Federico Beiserman 2, Ilan Gerchovsky 13, Alejandro Feller 2. DT: Juan Rapp.
UNIVERSITARIO (72): Ariel Caballero 18, Iván Valdecasa 9, Juan Bazán 12, Gastón Tahuil 8, Leonardo Zanoni 5, Ignacio Galetto 2, Ignacio Francescutti 5, Lisandro Moulia 4, Fabián Olmedo 4, Ramiro Fabris 5. DT: Edgardo Hure.

ESTADIO: Unión Sionista
PARCIALES: 5/30 – 20/47 – 30/61
ÁRBITROS: Gutiérrez - Colman


SÍNTESIS:
INDEPENDIENTE DE RICARDONE (44): Gonzalo Fortuna 4, Sacha Montenegro 10, Gustavo Leys 3, Leonel Gómez 6, Darío Monzón 0, Nicolás Giraudo 16, Matías Ruiz 5. DT: Fabián Montenegro.
SPORTIVO AMÉRICA (72): Federico Franzini 14, Juan Apesteguía 20, Ezequiel Gaud 2, Nicolás González 2, Máximo Pighin 5, Alan Izaguirre 9, Javier Boschetti 6, José Sánchez 2, Mariano Bessone 2, Alan Frank 10, Julián Spelta 0. DT: Rodrigo Navarro.

ESTADIO: Independiente de Ricardone
PARCIALES: 10/23 – 17/32 – 28/53
ÁRBITROS: Nieto - Petrone


SÍNTESIS:
HORIZONTE (31): 
Franco Verón 0, Edgardo Sacchi 3, Andrés Miszov 0, Leandro Druetta 5, Marcelo Palavecino 2, Dante Venini 9, Andrés Faes 0, Lautaro Deniro 8, Brian Murua 4, Leandro Sade Sosa 0, Gonzalo Moyano 0.DT: Maximiliano Figiel.
TALLERES AS (80): Nicolás Colazo 0, José Núñez 26, Marcio Robson 9, Gastón Gómez 9, Matías Sánchez 12, Adolfo Casella 11, Albano Bettinsoli 8, Rodrigo Vitelli 2, Porra 3. DT: Maximiliano Robson.

ESTADIO: Horizonte
PARCIALES: 5/18 – 17/35 – 27/59
ÁRBITROS: T. García – Krause


SÍNTESIS:
SAN TELMO DE FUNES (63): 
Fabio García 11, Sebastián Balbuena 8, Juani Heis 2, Sergio Pierucci 8, Eric Graef 11, Sebastián Beltrán 16, Poussiff 7. DT: Luis Foradori.
FORTÍN BARRACAS (61): Lucas Gobbo 5, Agustín Lombardi 24, Jorge Paolini 0, Matías Llona 5, Tomás Ejsmont 8, Emanuel Acosta 9, Lucio Monteros 10, Franco Morgans 0, Cuello 0. DT: Edgardo Acosta.

ESTADIO: San Telmo de Funes
PARCIALES: 14/14 – 32/27 – 45/39




 
volver