Provincial | 46 | 22 | 2 | 24 |
CAOVA | 45 | 21 | 3 | 24 |
Atalaya | 43 | 19 | 5 | 24 |
Temperley | 43 | 19 | 5 | 24 |
U. y Progreso | 38 | 14 | 10 | 24 |
Newell´s | 36 | 12 | 12 | 24 |
Regatas | 36 | 12 | 12 | 24 |
Unión AS | 35 | 11 | 13 | 24 |
Atlantic | 32 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
Fisherton | 32 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
Calzada | 29 | 5 | 19 | 24 |
Ciclón | 28 | 4 | 20 | 24 |
Saladillo | 25 | 1 | 23 | 24 |
Superliga Z1
Superliga Z2
Ascenso
01/03/2016 |
Resultados - Primera C |
FECHA 22
FECHA 22 - 06 DE JUNIO | ||||
60 | Talleres AS | - | San Telmo | 30 |
52 | Unión Sionista | - | F. Barracas | 50 |
43 | Independiente | - | Sp. Federal | 61 |
Horizonte | - | Belgrano | ||
65 | Ben Hur | - | Garibaldi | 55 |
83 | Sp. América | - | Pag. Alumni | 60 |
57 | Edison | - | Universitario | 102 |
SÍNTESIS:
SPORTIVO AMÉRICA (83): Nicolás González 2, Máximo Pighin 7, Laureano Boncompain 6, Alan Izaguirre 4, Marcos Melchior 13, Javier Boschetti 15, Martín Abramovich 6, Juan Apesteguía 20, Facundo Tamburri 5, Nicolás Bessone 3, Julián Spelta 2. DT: Rodrigo Navarro.
PAGANINI ALUMNI (60): Nicolás Morales 20, Gabriel Gómez 2, David Dellamora 8, Agustín Pelusa 12, Matías Ruiz 10, Michelle Cuberli 2, Joel Mc Cormack 4, Matías Romano 2. DT: Patricio Pizzonia.
ESTADIO: “Amílcar Tamburri” – Sportivo América
SÍNTESIS:
EDISON (57): Esteban García 10, Damián Gattuso 2, Agustín Pansarasa 4, Lionel Listro 15, Oscar Caci 0, Ezequiel Martín 4, Luciano García 6, Gabriel Debuc 4, Jorge Quinteros 12. DT: Ramiro Martínez.
UNIVERSITARIO (102): Ariel Caballero 8, Ignacio Galetto 11, Iván Valdecasa 16, Juan Bazán 20, Marcos Galetto 5, Leonardo Zanoni 11, Federico Andreuccetti 7, Ignacio Francescutti 3, Lisandro Moulia 3, Fabián Olmedo 2, Ramiro Fabris 16. DT: Edgardo Hure.
ESTADIO: Edison
PARCIALES: 21/29 – 30/56 – 44/74
ÁRBITROS: Vara – I. Nieto
SÍNTESIS:
BEN HUR (65): Francisco Canevari 4, Martín Viña 2, Nicolás Bucher 8, Maximiliano Arias 0, Lucas Ruiz 13, Emiliano Colmegna 18, Marco Abratte 20, Cristian González 0, Juan Pablo Fernández 0. DT: Andrés Malajovich Farruggia.
GARIBALDI (55): Andrés Rodríguez 5, Lucio Clemente 16, Lucas Zanardi 8, Nahuel Pellegrino 0, Facundo Piatti 5, Franco Sitjar 17, Andrés Seweryn 4. DT: Federico Rodríguez.
ESTADIO: “Nicolás Rado” – Ben Hur
PARCIALES: 15/12 – 24/25 – 48/40
ÁRBITROS: Salcedo - Cometto
SÍNTESIS:
INDEPENDIENTE DE RICARDONE (43): Gonzalo Fortuna 8, Sacha Montenegro 9, Leonel Gómez 2, Darío Monzón 1, Maximiliano Muscio 0, Facundo Meroi 4, Nicolás Giraudo 6, Sebastián Giraudo 13. DT: Fabián Montenegro.
SPORTIVO FEDERAL (61): Gustavo Franchi 6, Javier González 10, Santiago Maldonado 10, Luciano Muñoz 14, Nahuel Escobar 6, Omar Vicente 1, Emir Jara 4, Marcos Tudino 0, Juan Manuel Loza 8, Ignacio Borsatto 0, Barchessi 2. DT: Ariel Bellía.
ESTADIO: Independiente de Ricardone
PARCIALES: 13/15 – 26/33 – 39/43
ÁRBITROS: Timpanaro - Godoy
SÍNTESIS:
TALLERES AS (60): Nicolás Colazo 10, Marcio Robson 14, Pablo Vargas 8, Albano Bettinsoli 4, José Gambandé 12, Adolfo Casella 4, Rodrigo Vitelli 2, Maximiliano Bordino 2, Gastón Gómez 4. DT: Maximiliano Robson.
SAN TELMO DE FUNES (30): Sebastián Balbuena 11, Sergio Pierucci 1, Sebastián Beltrán 7, Sergio Malaguarnera 1, Poussiff 10. DT: Luis Foradori.
ESTADIO: Talleres de Arroyo Seco
PARCIALES: 15/12 – 31/20 – 45/27
ÁRBITROS: Betoldi - Herrera
SÍNTESIS:
UNIÓN SIONISTA (52): Gustavo Gercovich 16, Lisandro Pruss 2, Flavio Firenstein 5, Federico Beiserman 4, Alejandro Feller 8, Fernando Cabenovsky 6, Ilan Gerschcovsky 2, Martín Filkenstein 3, Martín Tzoiriff 0, Martín Edery 0, Iván Kraier 6. DT: Juan Rapp.
FORTÍN BARRACAS (50): Lucas Gobbo 2, Agustín Lombardi 10, Matías Llona 3, Tomás Ejsmont 4, Emanuel Acosta 2, Federico Spinelli 2, Lucio Monteros 15, Jorge Paolini 7, Federico Gettig 5. DT: Edgardo Acosta.
ESTADIO: Unión Sionista
PARCIALES: 10/11 – 19/24 – 36/37
ÁRBITROS: F. Nieto – R. Gutiérrez