CAOVA 32 14 4 18
Temperley 32 14 4 18
El Tala 29 12 5 17
Náutico 25 8 9 17
Sportsmen 25 8 9 17
U. y Progreso 25 10 5 15
Echesortu 24 7 10 14
Atalaya 22 9 4 13
Puerto 22 4 14 18
Ciclón 21 4 13 17
Sp. América 20 6 8 14
Talleres 17 2 13 15
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera C flecha FECHA 7
01/03/2016
Resultados - Primera C
FECHA 7
FECHA 7 - 28 DE MARZO
52 Belgrano - Talleres AS 57
55 Pag. Alumni - Unión Sionista 50
59 F. Barracas - Independiente 62
80 Edison - Horizonte 22
44 San Telmo - Ben Hur 73
76 Universitario - Sp. América 61
81 Sp. Federal - Garibaldi 62


SÍNTESIS:
SPORTIVO FEDERAL (81): Santiago Maldonado 15, Omar Vicente 16, Javier González 11, Emir Jara 6, Gustavo Franchi 15, Axel Bercovich 3, Luciano Muñoz 4, Andrés Roccolano 4, Nahuel Escobar 4, Ignacio Borsatto 3, Marcos Tudino 0. DT: Ariel Bellía.
GARIBALDI (62): Andrés Rodríguez 11, Franco Sitjar 17, Andrés Seweryn 4, Leonel Gómez 4, Lucio Clemente 5, Alejandro Martín 2, Lucas Zanardi 5, Facundo Piatti 2, Mariano Rodríguez 3, Lucas Sanmarco 8, Faría 1. DT: Federico Rodríguez.

ESTADIO: Sportivo Federal
PARCIALES: 25/17 – 37/32 – 62/44
ÁRBITROS: F. Nieto - Gutiérrez


SÍNTESIS:
UNIVERSITARIO (76): Ramiro Fabris 3, Ariel Caballero 16, Iván Valdecasa 4, Juan Bazán 12, Gastón Tahuil 5, Leonardo Zanoni 5, Ignacio Galetto 19, Fabián Olmedo 4, Ignacio Francescutti 8, Bruno Gaggioli 0. DT: Edgardo Hure.
SPORTIVO AMÉRICA (61): Juan Apesteguía 11, Alan Izaguirre 6, Laureano Boncompain 8, Federico Franzini 6, Ezequiel Recio 12, Martín Abramovich 11, Javier Boschetti 2, Ezequiel Gaud 4, Facundo Tamburri 1, Diego De Persia 0. DT: Rodrigo Navarro.

ESTADIO: “Jaime Slullitel” – Universitario
PARCIALES: 15/16 – 36/37 – 57/52
ÁRBITROS: Zucchio - Suárez


SÍNTESIS:
SAN TELMO DE FUNES (44): Sergio Pierucci 7, Fernando Suárez 5, Miguel Ramos 9, Fabio García 1, Gastón Garetto 4, Sebastián Balbuena 6, Adario 0, Pereyra 6, Romero 6. DT: Luis Foradori.
BEN HUR (73): Nicolás Bucher 12, Maximiliano Arias 10, Juan Pablo Fernández 5, Francisco Canevari 15, Lucas Clementín 5, Nicolás Vivaldi 7, Lucas Ruiz 7, Nahuel Candreva 6, González 1, Galván 5, Hazzi 0. DT: Andrés Maljovich.

ESTADIO: San Telmo de Funes
PARCIALES: 14/14 – 27/34 – 36/53
ÁRBITROS: Bissolatti - Godoy


SÍNTESIS:
BELGRANO (52): 
Gonzalo Atencio 13, Maximiliano Gatto 0, Martín Fontanellaz 3, Amadeo Acero 17, Franco Molina 11, Leonel Caporale 1, Pablo Desiderio 0, Martín Mampel 7. DT: Gonzalo Caballero.
TALLERES AS (57): Nicolás Colazo 6, Adolfo Casella 8, Pablo Vargas 13, José Núñez 11, José Gambandé 8, Marcio Robson 5, Rodrigo Vitelli 0, Gastón Gómez 0, Leonardo Bordino 0, Matías Sánchez 6. DT: Maximiliano Robson.

ESTADIO: Belgrano
PARCIALES: 4/8 – 16/28– 35/41


SÍNTESIS:
FORTÍN BARRACAS (59):
Tomás Ejsmont 7, Guido Pappurello 0, Lucas Gobbo 4, Claudio Arrastía 0, Mauro Barrionuevo 0, Franco Morgans 9, Federico Gettig 23, Matías Llona 7, Lucio Monteros 6, Franco Seravalle 2, Jorge Carletti 1. DT: Edgardo Acosta.
INDEPENDIENTE DE RICARDONE (62): Gonzalo Fortuna 7, Sebastián Giraudo 12, Nicolás Giraudo 3, Sacha Montenegro 10, Gustavo Leys 4, Alexis Gutiérrez 9, Leonel Gómez 4, Matías Ruiz 3, Mauricio Ruiz 8, Monzón  2. DT: Fabián Montenegro.

ESTADIO: Fortín Barracas
PARCIALES: 18/16 – 28/30 – 49/45
ÁRBITROS: T. García - Gutiérrez


SÍNTESIS:
PAGANINI ALUMNI (55): Nicolás Morales 23, Gabriel Gómez 7, David Dellamora 2, Agustín Pelusa 1, Matías Ruiz 15, Lucas Valentini 2, Lucas Cingolani 0, Joel McCormack 0, Pablo Rivarola 3, Martín Ojeda 2. DT: Patricio Pizzonia.
UNIÓN SIONISTA (50): Lisandro Pruss 0, Juan Aguirre 6, Gustavo Gercovich 22, Federico Bicetti 11, Alejandro Feller 0, Martín Edery 0, Federico Beiserman 0, Iván Kraier 5, Ilan Gerschcovsky 6. DT: Juan Rapp.

ESTADIO: Paganini Alumni
PARCIALES: 11/8 – 29/19 – 37/32
ÁRBITROS: Betoldi – F. Nieto


SÍNTESIS:
EDISON (80):
 Esteban García 3, Cristian Márquez 4, Damián Gattuso 4, Ezequiel Martín 5, Brian Cesaretti 0, Jorge Quinteros 17, Renzo Castell 19, Agustín Pansarasa 4, Alejo Robles 10, Gonzalo Márquez 8, Nahuel Sánchez 3, Federico Frattín 3. DT: Ramiro Martínez.
HORIZONTE (22): Brian Murua 6, Edgardo Sacchi 2, Andrés Miszov 2, Marcelo Palavecino 6, Dante Venini 4, Andrés Faes 0, Lautaro Deniro 2, Leandro Sade Sosa 0, Gonzalo Moyano 0. DT: Maximiliano Figiel.

ESTADIO: Edison
PARCIALES: 25/6 – 42/8 – 55/14
ÁRBITROS: Gutiérrez - Colman

 
volver