SUPERLIGA - FECHA 16
SÍNTESIS:
ECHESORTU (97): Martín Bísaro 16, José Szpilard 10, Lucas Boselli 17, Mariano Chiabrando 6, Nicolás Kosik 12, Mateo Tusoli 12, Pedro Bravo 7, Federico Ippoliti 7, Ignacio Bertran 7, De La Torre 3. DT: Tomás Coletto.
SPORTIVO AMÉRICA (48): Stachow 10, Suárez 7, Segnorile 7, Ferrari 2, Carlucci 2, Tamburri 5, Curto 0, Echaguibel 11, Cantaberta 4. DT: Hugo Luna.
ESTADIO: Echesortu
PARCIALES: 30/16 – 53/31 – 72/41
ÁRBITROS: Néstor Timpanaro – Hernán Herrera
PRIMERA B – FECHA 19
SÍNTESIS:
BEN HUR (74): Francisco Canevari 11, Román Mercé 15, Marco Abratte 25, Eduardo Galván 4, Maximiliano Arias 5, Santiago Teiller 7, Felipe Avataneo 7. DT: Andrés Malajovich Farruggia.
SALADILLO (79): Lisandro Ríos 22, Gabriel Domínguez 9, Manuel Nobelli 6, Giuliano Belardo 0, Laureano Boncompain 3, René Barrios 6, Joan Yassogna 3, Tomás Iannelli 6, Manuel Enrique 24, Joaquín Mercurio 0. DT: Fernando Walker.
ESTADIO: “Nicolás Rado” – Ben Hur
PARCIALES: 23/12 – 42/37 – 55/53
ÁRBITROS: Rubén Abelardo – Federico Boelaert
POSTERGADO – FECHA 9
SÍNTESIS:
TALLERES AS (75): Juan Canca 20, Diego Choternaski 15, Bruno Mast 1, Gastón Gómez 6, Sebastián González 4, José Gambandé 16, Federico Dayer 10, Horacio Bella 3. DT: Marcelo Gallegos.
LIBERTAD (81): Emiliano Sioufi 8, Lucas Maya 8, Tomás Oggero 22, Matías Bentani 7, Franco D'Angelo 17, Facundo Arrieta 14, Leandro Bruzera 2, Miguel Cardoso 3. DT: Guillermo Pío All.
ESTADIO: Talleres de Arroyo Seco
PARCIALES: 18/18 - 33/37 - 55/54
ÁRBITROS: Ignacio Nieto – Federico Nieto
SÍNTESIS QUE DEBÍAMOS
SUPERLIGA – FECHA 15
SÍNTESIS:
NAUTICO (76): Andrés Gómez 15, Luciano Pansarasa 0, Facundo Núñez 9, Alejandro Marinelli 2, Ezequiel Fornes 16, Tomas Mondolo 2, Mauricio Tzoiriff 0, Mateo Pérez 10, Federico Porati 2, Franco Giorgio 16, Alejandro Bellía 4. DT: Gustavo Mondolo.
ECHESORTU (61): Martín Bísaro 10, José Szpilard 5, Lucas Boselli 10, Ignacio Belli 12, Mariano Chiabrando 8, Nicolás Kosik 2, Mateo Tusoli 0, Pedro Bravo 14, Federico Ippoliti 0, Ignacio Bertran 0. DT: Tomás Coletto.
ESTADIO: Náutico Sportivo Avellaneda
PARCIALES: 20/20 – 37/33 – 55/46
ÁRBITROS: Marcelo Pérez – Daniel Olivera
PRIMERA B - FECHA 19
SÍNTESIS:
TALLERES (69): Víctor Galarza 11, Jairo Donelli 10, Iván Barbi 9, Esteban Natale 16, Mariano Natale 0 (FI), Lucas Carbone 7, Matías Dinsmann 9, Maximiliano Villarreal 6, Lucio Guarneri 1. DT: Ismael Carrizo.
UNIVERSITARIO (94): Ariel Caballero 10, Ignacio Vizzo 3, Ignacio Galetto 15, Marcos Galetto 17, Iván Valdecasa 11 (FI), Lisando Moulia 21, Bruno Gagioli 4, Ramiro Fabris 4, Ignacio Moyano 4, Omar Vicente 5. DT: Juan Manuel Casaray.
ESTADIO: "Matías Dinsmann" – Talleres de Villa Diego
PARCIALES: 19/25 – 32/45 – 49/73
ÁRBITROS: Luís Salcedo - Emiliano Helder
PRIMERA C – FECHA 17
SÍNTESIS:
INDEPENDIENTE (65): Sacha Montenegro 10, Damián Filipone 10, Gonzalo Glissenti 7, Leandro Sánchez 3, Mauro Sánchez 0, Federico De Gregori 16, Mariano Sironi 4, Carlos Cereda 15. DT: Ulises Saia.
SPORTIVO FEDERAL (75): Ignacio Móndolo 3, Andrés Correa 13, Javier González 10, Santiago Maldonado 16, Gonzalo Villavicencio 13, Marcos Tudino 2, Nahuel Escobar 2, Lisandro Cacciavillani 3, Manuel Das 0, Gerónimo Barchessi 12, C. Daz 1. DT: Federico Sauro.
ESTADIO: Independiente de Ricardone
PARCIALES: 11/20 – 25/34 – 45/56
ÁRBITROS: Vara – Pereyra