PRIMERA A
PRIMERA B
SÍNTESIS:
CALZADA (83): Lucas Pulliese 2, Gino Parnisari 16, Alfio Castagnasso 14, Agustín Fucci 20, Felipe González 4, Nicolás Acuña 0, Roberto Dallera 2, Dino Abratte 14, Juan Viglianco 2, Lucas Quagliardi 9. DT: Germán Andersen.
ATLANTIC (87): Santiago Campaña 5, Matías Céliz 0, Lucas Ruggiero 2, Cristian Mendoza 19, Adrián Tevez 21, Gonzalo Garrofe 2, Cristian Cabo 4, Matías Quiroga 24, Luciano González 5, Marcos Ballarini 5. DT: Marcelo Santinelli.
ESTADIO: “Feres Baclini” - Calzada
PARCIALES: 23/22 – 35/39 – 52/65
ÁRBITROS: Rubén Abelardo – Alberto García
SÍNTESIS:
NEWELL´S (66): Juan Barturen 3, Fernando Tedini 2 David Ghione 16, Agustín Pacenza 2, Guillermo Maggio 6, César Sardo 15, Iván Barbi 3, Alfredo Barinaga 4, Andrés Correa 5, Agustín Bachini 10. DT: Francisco Dei Cas.
LIBERTAD (67): Miguel Cardoso 26, Germán Román 13, Norberto Moreno 7, José García 6, Diego García 6, Leonel Blanco 7, Facundo Arrieta 2, Tomás Parisi 0, Valentín Zanoni 0. DT: Guillermo Pío All.
ESTADIO: "Claudio Newell" – Newell´s Old Boys
PARCIALES: 12/23 - 23/31 - 44/43
ÁRBITROS: Marcelo Pérez – Emanuel Dal Colle
SÍNTESIS:
UNIÓN DE ARROYO SECO (48): Lautaro Mengarelli 8, Nicolás Gironacci 6, Nicolás Della Ziza 0, Juan Pablo Giacomino 9, Lucas Fagnani 6, Federico Pérez 14, Matías Gómez 0, Román Isola 5, Guido Biagioni 0. DT: Luciano Martín.
RED STAR (36): Nehuén Franke 0, Alexis Zárate 27, Mirko Montenegro 0, Ariel Gavinelli 3, Tomás Santillán 1, José Peralta 4, Franco Secchi 1, Jeremías Reyes 0, Agustín De Pauli 0, Santino Libutti 0. DT: Gonzalo Bogado.
ESTADIO: “Gigante de Arroyo” – Unión de Arroyo Seco
PARCIALES: 16/6 – 31/21 – 40/27
ÁRBITROS: Jeremías Miraglia – Facundo Cascardo
SÍNTESIS:
MACIEL (58): Alexis Zelada 14, Rodrigo Abalos 9, Daniel Stradella 14, Gerardo Stradella 2, Blas Hernández 6, Lucas Gaggiottini 4, Lucas Llompart 9, Agustín Gamundi 0. DT: Maximiliano Aquino.
UNIVERSITARIO (65): Ariel Caballero 12, Iván Valdecasa 2, Lisandro Ferraris 12, Pedro Romero 7, Leonardo Zanoni 2, Juan Bazán 6, Ramiro Fabris 3, Lisandro Moulia 1, Ignacio Galetto 11, Ignacio Moyano 2, Gastón Tahuil 6, Ignacio Francescutti 1. DT: Edgardo Hure.
ESTADIO: “Coloso de Cristal” - Maciel
PARCIALES: 17/30 – 30/40 – 44/57
ÁRBITROS: Olga Zucchio – Alejandro Suárez
SÍNTESIS:
TALLERES AS (52): Nicolás Colazo 4, Lucas Palais 12, Santiago Yost 0, José Núñez 11, Horacio Bella 3, Leandro Ponchón 0, Gastón Gómez 8, José Gambandé 8, Facundo Speranza 6. DT: Maximiliano Robson.
TIRO SUIZO (78): Javier Tosoni 5, Leandro Noguerol 15, Gonzalo Varela 15, Franco Raccuglia 17, Lucio Bisiach 9, Marcos Molina 5, Matías Chavero 4, Julián Nebbia 0, Matías Obregón 0, Agustín Obregón 4, Nicolás Bunetta 4, Bermúdez 0. DT: Mauro Pérez.
ESTADIO: Talleres de Arroyo Seco
PRIMERA C
SÍNTESIS:
FORTÍN BARRACAS (47): Lucas Gobbo 13, Tomás Ejsmont 20, Matías Llona 3, Milton Agüero 5, Franco Locatelli 0, Nahuel Lunani 2, Federico Spinelli 4. DT: Edgardo Acosta.
BELGRANO (77): Martín Mampel 1, Franco Molina 11, Maximiliano Gatto 5, Martín Fontanellaz 4, Nicolás Tello 2, Amadeo Acero 25, Ariel Olmos 2, Oscar Díaz 3, Pablo Desiderio 4, Luciano Pérez 8, Daniel Sánchez 12. DT: Gonzalo Caballero.
ESTADIO: Fortín Barracas
PARCIALES: 17/9 – 22/33 – 36/66