U. y Progreso 36,5 8 2 10
El Tala 35,5 7 3 10
 Atalaya 35,0 6 4 10
 Temperley 34,0 4 6 10
CAOVA 32,0 3 7 10
Echesortu 28,5 2 8 10
Sportsmen 34,0 8 2 10
Náutico 32,0 6 4 10
Sp. América 28,5 7 3 10
Ciclón 28,5 6 4 10
Puerto 26,5 2 8 10
Talleres 23,5 1 9 10
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera A flecha FECHA 1
06/04/2016
Resultados - Primera A
FECHA 1
FECHA 1
59 Ciclón - Puerto 84
67 Gimnasia - Regatas 50
79 Náutico - Echesortu 69
54 Banco - Caova 57
72 Estudiantil - Atalaya 55
56 Provincial - Talleres 64
52 Unión y P - El Tala 64
55 Fisherton - Sportsmen 83


SÍNTESIS:
NÁUTICO (79):
Tomás Móndolo 4, Bruno Cacciavillani 5, Agustín Perazzo 2, Guillermo Carrozo 23, Matías Del Rocino 2, Gonzalo Villavicencio 10, Franco Giorgio 17, Lisando Cacciavillani 12, Ezequiel Andrada 4. DT: Gustavo Móndolo.
ECHESORTU (69): Franco Sbarra 24, Marcos L´Abbate 5, Martín Bísaro 17, Mateo Tusoli 0, Martín Contino 0, Lucas Drab 3, Dalmiro Dos Santos 0, Felipe Ederra 11, Sebastián Sánchez 3, Federico Ippoliti 6, Pedro Bravo 0. DT: Claudio González.

ESTADIO: Náutico Sportivo Avellaneda
PARCIALES: 27/15 – 49/35 – 61/55
ÁRBITROS: Celi – I. Nieto


SÍNTESIS:
UNIÓN Y PROGRESO (52):
Román Venturi 7, Gonzalo Colman 0, Alejo Montani Wortzel 4, Diego Capdevila 2, Juan Cruz Crocco 2, Tapatta 3, José Lacorazza 5, Alejo Bollini 18, Leandro Echave 9, Ignacio Borri 2. DT: Luis Oroño.
EL TALA (64): Joaquín Ríos 11, Franco Bertonazzi 4, Federico Barone 0, Santiago Cabrejas 7, Julián Mendía 11, Augusto Capra 16, Fernando Scalella 0, Matías Sequier 6, Daniel Zattín 7, Lucas Ruggiero 2. DT: Gustavo Lalima.

ESTADIO: Unión y Progreso
PARCIALES: 10/12 – 26/29 – 42/46
ÁRBITROS: Valente – Helder


SÍNTESIS
PROVINCIAL (56): Andrés Correa 0, Luciano Bloch 0, César Sardo 17, Lucas Boselli 10, Gabriel Romano 8 (FI), Lautaro Mariani 9, Alejo Hidalgo 4, Sebastián González 4, Guido Rodríguez 4. DT: Lucas Vanzini
TALLERES (64):Germán De Frutos 5, Leandro Pugnali 12, Franco D’Angelo 18, Agustín García 6, Mauro Aparicio 8 (FI), Matías Medrano 15, Víctor Galarza 0, Julián Eydallín 0, Jairo Donelli 0. DT: Juan Manuel Gattone

ESTADIO: Salvador Bonilla – Provincial
ÁRBITROS: Diego Bisolatti – Franco Petrone
PARCIALES: 12/12, 32/35, 47/46


SÍNTESIS:
BANCO 54
: Alejo Suárez 3, Lucas Boffelli 18, Lautaro Espinosa 0, Julián Fogolín 9, Santiago Hinchliff 8, Maldonado 0, Alejandro Mansur 7, Leandro Quattroqui 0, Gonzalo Rein 9. DT: Martín Audano.
CAOVA 57:Gastón Rojas 11, Román Leal 5, Facundo Meras 0, David Gavio 2, Gabriel Domínguez 2, Franco Correa 5, Bautista Gentile 0, Germán Muñoz 12, Adrián Molina 20. DT: Néstor Gnass.

ESTADIO: Banco
ÁRBITROS: Rubén Abelardo y Gabriel Coso
PARCIALES: 15/14, 33/30 y 42/46


SÍNTESIS:
LOS ROSARINOS ESTUDIANTIL (72):Octavio Uberti 3, Lisandro Ferraris 4, Horacio Fascia 20, Santiago Lencina 8, Sebastián Pereira 14, Matías Catalano 3, José Szpilard 7, Marco Marigo 13, Felipe Martoccia y Mateo Poymulle. DT: Gustavo Roig
ATALAYA (55):Fabricio Lasala 5, Leandro Yanson 3, Facundo Maruelli 10, Maximiliano Yanson 25, Mauro Moreno 4, Santiago Orellano 0, Alexis Zárate 0, Brandon Gargicevich 8, Juan Cruz Fernández 0. DT: Mariano Junco.

ESTADIO: Estudiantil
PARCIALES: 13/13, 29/26 y 52/43
ÁRBITROS: Alberto García y Germán Bertolotti


SÍNTESIS:
FISHERTON (57): Ramiro Sánchez 7, Bruno Franco 2, Emanuel Calamari 11, Tomás Ianelli 10, Bruno Farabollini 5, Tomás Domené 2, Josué Testa 10, Juan Bonino 10. DT: Diego Turi
SPORTSMEN (83): Natanael Ártico 15, Thiago Dubois 4, Ignacio Belli 14, Francisco Bermúdez 7, Mariano Chiabrando 13, Juan Cravero 12, Mauricio Tzoiriff 18. DT: Pablo Albanese.

ESTADIO: Libertad (local Fisherton)
PARCIALES: 14/17 – 27/33 – 42/53


SÍNTESIS
CICLÓN 59: Franco Bargas 4, Hernán Moreno 9, Rodrigo Pérez 17, Andrés Velazquez 6, Nicolás Boixader 6, Fernando Mir 10, Julián Borsellino 3, Facundo Speranza 2, Gonzalo Ferrari 2, Alfredo Beltramone 0. DT: Claudio Sánchez
PUERTO 84:Lautaro Suárez 19, Yael Meyer 18, Oscar Anselmi 10, Nicolás Morici 18, Gonzalo Zorrilla 17, Fernando Guillén 2, Lautaro Dadamo 0. DT: Marcelo de la Fuente

ESTADIO: Sportsmen
ÁRBITROS: Abelardo y Bosio
PARCIALES: 14/23, 23/39 y 47/64


SÍNTESIS
GIMNASIA 67: Lisandro Lussenhoff 20, Ignacio Moyano 2, Patricio Wnuk 4, Tomás Dell’Arciprette 17 (x), Alejandro Gallardo 3 (fi), Mauricio Lussenhoff 10, Julián Favarel 2, Emiliano Siouffi 6, Esteban Favarel 2, Agustín Santamaría 1, Joaquín Yezzi 0. DT: Roberto Maya.
REGATAS 50: Lucas Rodríguez 8, Gianluca Di Filippo 9, Francisco Luchilo 0, Juan Martín Luchilo 9 (x), Gastón Tula 1 (x) (fi), Alejandro Jurnet 5, Federico De Gregori 0, Lautaro Pizzonia 4, Franco Rótolo 6, Alejandro Ettorre 0, Valentino Marro 8. DT: Adrián Bueres.

ESTADIO: Gimnasia
ÁRBITROS: Cristian Alfaro y Alejandro Suárez
PARCIALES: 16/13, 30/22 y 53/33

 
volver