CAOVA 30 13 4 17
Temperley 30 13 4 17
El Tala 27 11 5 16
Sportsmen 24 8 8 16
Echesortu 24 7 10 17
U. y Progreso 23 9 5 14
Náutico 23 7 9 16
Sp. América 20 6 8 14
Ciclón 20 4 12 16
Atalaya 20 9 2 11
Puerto 19 3 13 16
Talleres 16 2 12 14
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera A flecha FECHA 10
06/04/2016
Resultados - Primera A
FECHA 10
FECHA 10 - 13 DE ABRIL
68 Caova - Ciclón 58
56 Echesortu - Atalaya 66
88 LRE - Provincial 68
68 Regatas - Talleres 75
60 Banco - Unión 74
64 Puerto - El Tala 61
77 Náutico - Fisherton 59
66 Gimnasia - Sportsmen 85



SÍNTESIS:
ECHESORTU (56):
Franco Sbarra 10, Felipe Ederra 9, Martín Bisaro 6, Sebastián Sánchez 5, Marcos L'Abbate 0, Pedro Bravo 0, Dalmiro Dos Santos 2, Martín Contino 4, Lucas Drab 20. DT: Claudio González.
ATALAYA (66): Facundo Maruelli 14, Mauro Moreno 20, Maximiliano Yanson 12, Brandon Gargicevich 2, Leandro Yanson 0, Valentín Varela 0, Alexis Zárate 16, Avatáneo 2. DT: Mariano Junco

ESTADIO: Echesortu
PARCIALES: 10/16 – 33/26 – 45/42
ÁRBITROS: Federico Boelaert – Olga Zucchio


SÍNTESIS:
GIMNASIA (66): Patricio Wnuk 2, Tomás Dell’Arciprette 18, Emiliano Sioufi 8, Agustín Santamaría 10, Andrés Bearzotti 0, Luciano Michelli 5, Lisandro Lussenhoff 23, Julián Favarel 0. DT: Roberto Maya.
SPORTSMEN (85): Natanael Ártico 4, Thiago Dubois 0, Ignacio Belli 23, Mauricio Tzoiriff 13, Ignacio Tripelli 17, Mariano Chiabrando 4, Alvaro Chervo 4, Flavio Bianchini 4, Andrés Meinero 13, Andrés Ottolini 0, Bossi 3. DT: Matías Domínguez.

ESTADIO: Gimnasia y Esgrima
PARCIALES: 18/12 - 33/41 - 54/63
ÁRBITROS: Diego Báez – Néstor Timpanaro


SÍNTESIS:
LOS ROSARINOS ESTUDIANTIL (88): Facundo Dayer 10, Lisandro Ferraris 8, Horacio Fascia 26, Santiago Lencina 6, Sebastián Pereira 18, Matías Catalano 0, Pablo Prat 6, José Szpilard 0, Joaquín Eseverri 5, Marcos Marigo 9, Felipe Martoccia 0. DT: Gustavo Roig.
PROVINCIAL (68): Andrés Correa 0, Luciano Bloch 10, Lautaro Mariani 12, Lucas Boselli 5, Gabriel Romano 21, Alejo Hidalgo 3, Sebastián González 2, Facundo Rodríguez 4, Guido Rodríguez 8, Ignacio Onetto 3. DT: Lucas Vanzini

ESTADIO: Los Rosarinos Estudiantil
PARCIALES: 21/14 - 35/32 - 63/45


SÍNTESIS:
REGATAS (68): Francisco Luchilo 2, Juan Martín Luchilo 17, Alejandro Jurnet 2, Federico De Gregori 3, Franco Carnovale 12, Gastón Tula 0, Agustín Lombardi 17, Iván Cardona 15, Albano Sosa 0. DT: Adrián Bueres.
TALLERES (75): Germán De Frutos 5, Franco D'Angelo 14, Leandro Pacini 12, Mauro Aparicio 16, Julián Eydallín 6, Víctor Galarza 0, Matías Medrano 22, Ian Duhamel Hayes 0. DT: Juan Manuel Gattone.

ESTADIO: Regatas Rosario
PARCIALES: 7/19 – 33/33 - 52/47
ÁRBITROS: Diego Báez – Franco Petrone


SÍNTESIS:
CAOVA (68): Gabriel Domínguez 6, Gastón Rojas 5, David Gavio 0, Germán Muñoz 23, Adrián Molina 7, Sebastián Chianea 3, Pedro Ludolini 3, Lautaro D'Angelo 16, Javier Azuaga 1, Bautista Gentile 0, Román Leal 4. DT: Néstor Gnass.
CICLÓN (58):Julián Borsellino 16, Rodrigo Pérez 4, Norberto Moreno 9, Mariano Argüero 9, Fernando Mir 12, Franco Bargas 0, Nicolás Boixader 8, Alfredo Beltramone 0, Gonzalo Ferrari 0. DT: Claudio Sánchez

ESTADIO: C.A.O.V.A.
PARCIALES: 12/15 - 31/28 - 48/48
ÁRBITROS: Germán Bertolotto – Alejandro Suárez


SÍNTESIS:
BANCO (60): Alejo Suárez 0, Lucas Boffelli 16, Lautaro Espinosa 0, Julián Fogolín 6, Leandro Bianchini 0, Gonzalo Rein 10, Ezequiel Fornés 10, Leandro Quattroqui 11, Juan Cevey 7. DT: Martín Audano.
UNIÓN Y PROGRESO (74):Leonardo Valetto 7, Juan Tappata 4, Gonzalo Colman 15, Alejo Montani Wortzel 9, José Lacorazza 15, Gonzalo Tappata 0, Román Venturi 11, Leandro Echave 8, Diego Capdevila 5, Gianfranco Perrone 0, Brandon Lucero 0. DT: Luis Oroño.

ESTADIO: Banco de Santa Fe
PARCIALES: 18/14 - 27/35 - 44/54
ÁRBITROS: Alberto García – Gustavo Carignano


SÍNTESIS:
NÁUTICO (77): Tomás Móndolo 2, Bruno Cacciavillani 4, Gastón Pérez 22, Guillermo Carrozzo 9, Matías Del Rocino 16, Leonel Sánchez 0, Gonzalo Villavicencio 8, Nahuel Román 0, Lisandro Cacciavillani 14, Ezequiel Andrada 2, Mariano Quarantotto 0, Agustín Perazzo 0. DT: Gustavo Móndolo.
FISHERTON (59):

ESTADIO: Náutico
PARCIALES: 20/23 - 43/39 - 61/45 
ÁRBITROS: Sergio Rismant – Diego Bissolatti


SÍNTESIS:
PUERTO SAN MARTÍN (64): Lautaro Dadamo 6, Lautaro Suárez 20, Oscar Anselmi 0, Gonzalo Zorrilla 3, Mauricio Castillo 17, Bruno Fontana 0, Fernando Guillén 1, Ignacio Fernández 17. DT: Marcelo de la Fuente.
EL TALA (61): Joaquín Ríos 9, Lucas Ruggiero 6, Franco Bertonazzi 6, Federico Barone 2, Santiago Cabrejas 14, Julián Mendia 4, Augusto Capra 6, Fer Scalella 2, Matías Sequier 8, Daniel Zattín 4. DT: Gustavo Lalima.

ESTADIO: Club Paraná
PARCIALES: 12/18, 26/38 y 46/52
ÁRBITROS: Alberto García y Federico Boelaert
 
volver