U. y Progreso 36,5 8 2 10
El Tala 35,5 7 3 10
 Atalaya 35,0 6 4 10
 Temperley 34,0 4 6 10
CAOVA 32,0 3 7 10
Echesortu 28,5 2 8 10
Sportsmen 34,0 8 2 10
Náutico 32,0 6 4 10
Sp. América 28,5 7 3 10
Ciclón 28,5 6 4 10
Puerto 26,5 2 8 10
Talleres 23,5 1 9 10
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera A flecha FECHA 11
06/04/2016
Resultados - Primera A
FECHA 11
FECHA 11 - 17 DE ABRIL
75 Talleres - Puerto 74
100 El Tala - Gimnasia 50
71 Atalaya - Regatas 63
81 Sportsmen - Náutico 77
92 Caova - Echesortu 81
70 Fisherton - Banco 75
73 Unión - LRE 86
69 Ciclón - Provincial 68


SÍNTESIS:
CICLÓN (69): Julián Borsellino 14, Rodrigo Pérez 6, Norberto Moreno 6, Mariano Argüero 17, Fernando Mir 17, Franco Bargas 0, Nicolás Boixader 0, Gonzalo Ferrari 9. DT: Claudio Sánchez
PROVINCIAL (68): Luciano Bloch 5, Lautaro Mariani 12, Lucas Boselli 12, Gabriel Romano 11, Alejo Hidalgo 11, Sebastián González 4, Facundo Rodríguez 1, Guido Rodríguez 10, Ignacio Onetto 2. DT: Lucas Vanzini

ESTADIO: “Alfredo Figna” - Sportsmen
PARCIALES: 13/17 - 26/34 - 51/54
ÁRBITROS: Olga Zucchio – Emanuel Dal Colle


SÍNTESIS:
ATALAYA (71): Facundo Maruelli 7, Mauro Moreno 12, Maximiliano Yanson 28, Brandon Gargicevich 9, Leandro Yanson 6, Alexis Zárate 9, Martín Maruelli 0. DT: Mariano Junco.
REGATAS (63): Francisco Luchilo 2, Alejandro Jurnet 2, Federico De Gregori 3, Franco Carnovale 10, Gastón Tula 4, Agustín Lombardi 18, Iván Cardona 21, Albano Sosa 3. DT: Adrián Bueres.

ESTADIO: “Alberto Ornati” - Atalaya
PARCIALES: 13/17 – 30/29 – 51/51
ÁRBITROS: Alberto García – Jeremías Miraglia


SÍNTESIS:
SPORTSMEN (81): Natanael Ártico 16, Thiago Dubois 3, Ignacio Belli 18, Mauricio Tzoiriff 13, Ignacio Tripelli 5, Mariano Chiabrando 2, Alvaro Chervo 4, Flavio Bianchini 6, Andrés Meinero 8, Andrés Ottolini 6. DT: Matías Domínguez.
NÁUTICO (77): Bruno Cacciavillani 7, Gastón Pérez 14, Guillermo Carrozzo 13, Matías Del Rocino 19, Gonzalo Villavicencio 11, Nahuel Román 6, Lisandro Cacciavillani 6, Ezequiel Andrada 1. DT: Gustavo Móndolo.

ESTADIO: “Alfredo Figna” – Sportsmen Unidos
PARCIALES: 15/31 - 38/48 - 56/61
ÁRBITROS: Gustavo Carignano – Luis Salcedo


SÍNTESIS:
EL TALA (100): Andrés Mac Guire 0, Federico Barone 4, Julián Mendia 9, Augusto Capra 13, Fernando Scalella 15, Matías Sequier 9, Lucas Ruggiero 4, Joaquín Ríos 10, Franco Bertonazzi 5, Santiago Cabrejas 15, Tomás Herrera 14, Daniel Zattín 2. DT: Gustavo Lalima
GIMNASIA (50): Patricio Wnuk 3, Tomás Dell’Arciprette 11, Emiliano Sioufi 7, Agustín Santamaría 2, Andrés Bearzotti 6, Luciano Michelli 3, Lisandro Lussenhoff 11, Julián Favarel 2, Joaquín Yezzi 0, Matías Píccoli 5. DT: Roberto Maya.

ESTADIO: El Tala Club
PARCIALES: 29/14 - 53/27 - 72/29
ÁRBITROS: Sergio Rismant – Gabriel Coso


SÍNTESIS:
CAOVA (92): Gabriel Domínguez 5, Román Leal 6, Sebastián Chianea 18, Germán Muñoz 31, Adrián Molina 27 (FI), Gastón Rojas 0, Pedro Ludolini 0, Lautaro D’Angelo 2, Franco Correa 0, David Gavio 3. DT: Néstor Gnass.
ECHESORTU (81): Franco Sbarra 21, Felipe Ederra 6, Lucas Drab 9, Sebastián Sánchez 7, Federico Ippoliti 7 (FI), Dalmiro Dos Santos 1, Marcos L’abbate 7, Martín Bísaro 23, Juan Davini 0, Martín Contino 0. DT: Claudio González.

ESTADIO: Caova
ÁRBITROS: Walter Valente – Daniel Olivera
PARCIALES: 30/13, 44/35, 67/59


SÍNTESIS:
UNIÓN Y PROGRESO (73): Leonardo Valetto 9, Juan Tappata 0, Gonzalo Colman 12, Alejo Montani Wortzel 15, José Lacorazza 22, Román Venturi 9, Leandro Echave 6, Diego Capdevila 0. DT: Luis Oroño.
LOS ROSARINOS ESTUDIANTIL (86): Facundo Dayer 8, Lisandro Ferraris 5, Horacio Fascia 28, Santiago Lencina 4, Sebastián Pereira 16, Matías Catalano 3, Pablo Prat 9, José Szpilard 3, Joaquín Eseverri 0, Marcos Marigo 10. DT: Gustavo Roig.

ESTADIO: Unión y Progreso
PARCIALES: 18/24 - 36/50 - 56/70
ÁRBITROS: Diego Báez – Darío Bosio


SÍNTESIS:
FISHERTON (62) (70): Juan Bonino 13, Tomás Rivabella 6, Tomás Ianelli 8, Emanuel Calamari 3, Agustín Velardo 16, Bruno Franco 0, Josué Testa 11, Esteban Dorigo 13, Agustín López 0. DT: Diego Turi.
BANCO (62) (75):Leandro Quattroqui 3, Lucas Boffelli 16, Julián Fogolín 11, Juan Cevey 4, Ezequiel Fornés 19, Alejo Suárez 7, Gonzalo Rein 0, Santiago Hinchcliff 15. DT: Martín Audano

ESTADIO: “Ángel Fenner” - Fisherton
PARCIALES: 20/14 - 37/34 - 49/49 - 62/62


SÍNTESIS:
TALLERES (63) (75): 
Germán De Frutos 15, Franco D'Angelo 19, Leandro Pacini 10, Víctor Galarza 0, Matías Medrano 12, Agustín García 11, Laenadro Pugnali 8. DT: Juan Manuel Gattone.
PUERTO SAN MARTÍN (63) (74): Lautaro Dadamo 11, Lautaro Suárez 17, Oscar Anselmi 8, Gonzalo Zorrilla 13, Mauricio Castillo 5, Bruno Fontana 0, Ignacio Fernández 20. DT: Marcelo de la Fuente.

ESTADIO: Talleres de Villa Diego
PARCIALES: 18/18 – 29/33 - 49/42 – 63/63
ÁRBITROS: Sergio Rismant – Marcelo Pérez

 
volver