U. y Progreso 36,5 8 2 10
El Tala 35,5 7 3 10
 Atalaya 35,0 6 4 10
 Temperley 34,0 4 6 10
CAOVA 32,0 3 7 10
Echesortu 28,5 2 8 10
Sportsmen 34,0 8 2 10
Náutico 32,0 6 4 10
Sp. América 28,5 7 3 10
Ciclón 28,5 6 4 10
Puerto 26,5 2 8 10
Talleres 23,5 1 9 10
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera A flecha FECHA 12
06/04/2016
Resultados - Primera A
FECHA 12
FECHA 12 - 24 DE ABRIL
74 Echesortu - Ciclón 51
48 Regatas - Caova 92
76 Puerto - Atalaya 65
56 Gimnasia - Talleres 62
72 Provincial - Unión 58
66 Náutico - El Tala 84
96 LRE - Fisherton 85
61 Banco - Sportsmen 75


SÍNTESIS:
BANCO (61): Leandro Quattroqui 10, Lucas Boffelli 6, Julián Fogolín 17, Juan Cevey 0, Ezequiel Fornés 18, Alejo Suárez 6, Gonzalo Rein 2, Santiago Hinchcliff 0, Lautaro Espinosa 0, Leandro Bianchini 2. DT: Martín Audano.
SPORTSMEN (75): Natanael Ártico 1, Thiago Dubois 6, Ignacio Belli 14, Mauricio Tzoiriff 8, Ignacio Tripelli 3, Mariano Chiabrando 3, Flavio Bianchini 0, Andrés Meinero 15, Andrés Ottolini 23, Bossi 2. DT: Matías Domínguez.

ESTADIO: Banco de Santa Fe
PARCIALES: 18/17 - 28/36 - 40/60
ÁRBITROS: Darío Bosio – Germán Bertolotti


SÍNTESIS:
REGATAS (48):
 Francisco Luchilo 0, Alejandro Jurnet 2, Federico De Gregori 3, Franco Carnovale 9, Agustín Lombardi 18, Iván Cardona 8, Albano Sosa 0, Alejandro Ettorre 4, Valentino Marro 4, Lucas Rodríguez 0, Franco Rótolo 0. DT: Adrián Bueres.
CAOVA (92): Gabriel Domínguez 0, Román Leal 7, Sebastián Chianea 6, Germán Muñoz 26, Adrián Molina 5, Gastón Rojas 22, Pedro Ludolini 6, Lautaro D’Angelo 7, Facundo Meras 1, David Gavio 6, Javier Azuaga 6. DT: Néstor Gnass.

ESTADIO: Regatas Rosario
PARCIALES: 13/19 – 29/43 – 37/70
ÁRBITROS: Sergio Rismant – Gustavo Carignano


SÍNTESIS:
ECHESORTU (74):
Franco Sbarra 3, Felipe Ederra 8, Lucas Drab 4, Sebastián Sánchez 12, Federico Ippoliti 9, Dalmiro Dos Santos 9, Marcos L’abbate 17, Martín Bísaro 3, Pedro Bravo 5, Nicolás Kosik 4. DT: Claudio González.
CICLÓN (51): Julián Borsellino 6, Rodrigo Pérez 3, Norberto Moreno 6, Mariano Argüero 16, Fernando Mir 14, Nicolás Boixader 4, Martín Andrade 2. DT: Claudio Sánchez

ESTADIO: Echesortu
PARCIALES: 22/19 - 39/26 - 57/39
ÁRBITROS: Diego Báez – Gabriel Coso


SÍNTESIS:
NÁUTICO (66): Bruno Cacciavillani 4, Gastón Pérez 15, Guillermo Carrozzo 9, Matías Del Rocino 4, Tomás Móndolo 1, Franco Giorgio 9, Gonzalo Villavicencio 10, Nahuel Román 4, Lisandro Cacciavillani 8, Ezequiel Andrada 2. DT: Gustavo Móndolo.
EL TALA (84): Andrés Mac Guire 5, Federico Barone 0, Julián Mendia 7, Augusto Capra 17, Fernando Scalella 11, Matías Sequier 13, Lucas Ruggiero 2, Joaquín Ríos 16, Franco Bertonazzi 4, Santiago Cabrejas 5, Tomás Herrera 4, Daniel Zattín 0. DT: Gustavo Lalima

ESTADIO: Náutico Sportivo Avellaneda
PARCIALES: 10/19 - 29/38 - 44/62
ÁRBITROS: Walter Valente – Jeremías Miraglia


SÍNTESIS:
ESTUDIANTIL (96):
Horacio Fascia 33, Gustavo Salanitro 0, Pablo Prat 2, Marcos Marigo 15, Santiago Lencina 2 (FI), Facundo Dayer 9, Lisandro Ferraris 7, Sebastián Pereira 19, José Szpilard 2, Joaquín Eseverri 5. DT: Gustavo Roig
FISHERTON (85): Agustín Velardo 5, Tomás Ianelli 16, Tomás Rivabella 2, Juan Ignacio Bonino 3, Josué Testa 31 (FI), Emanuel Calamari 19, Esteban Dorigo 9. DT: Diego Turi

ESTADIO: Los Rosarinos Estudiantil
ÁRBITROS: Marcelo Pérez – Néstor Timpanaro
PARCIALES: 17/19, 37/36, 65/62


SÍNTESIS:
PROVINCIAL (72): Luciano Bloch 12, Lautaro Mariani 0, Lucas Boselli 18, Gabriel Romano 3, Alejo Hidalgo 10, Sebastián González 7, Andrés Correa 1, Facundo Rodríguez 8, Guido Rodríguez 8, Ignacio Onetto 5. DT: Lucas Vanzini
UNIÓN Y PROGRESO (58): Leonardo Valetto 10, Juan Tappata 4, Gonzalo Colman 4, Alejo Montani Wortzel 6, José Lacorazza 9, Román Venturi 15, Leandro Echave 2, Alejo Bollini 5, Diego Capdevila 3. DT: Luis Oroño.

ESTADIO: “Salvador Bonilla” - Provincial
PARCIALES: 23/12 - 44/28 - 57/42
ÁRBITROS: Daniel Olivera – Franco Petrone


SÍNTESIS:
PUERTO SAN MARTÍN (76): Lautaro Dadamo 2, Lautaro Suárez 14, Oscar Anselmi 6, Gonzalo Zorrilla 12, Bruno Fontana 0, Nicolás Morici 21, Ignacio Fernández 21, Mauricio Castillo 0. DT: Marcelo de la Fuente.
ATALAYA (65): Facundo Maruelli 14, Mauro Moreno 19, Maximiliano Yanson 8, Brandon Gargicevich 5, Leandro Yanson 2, Alexis Zárate 8, Martín Maruelli 4, Valentín Varela 2, Ulises Termine 0, Juan Cruz Fernández 3. DT: Mariano Junco.

ESTADIO: Club Paraná
PARCIALES: 27/13 – 44/33 – 58/51
ÁRBITROS: Walter Valente – Darío Bosio


SÍNTESIS:
GIMNASIA (56): Tomás Dell’Arciprette 13, Emiliano Sioufi 0, Agustín Santamaría 2, Andrés Bearzotti 6, Luciano Michelli 13, Lisandro Lussenhoff 10, Julián Favarel 0, Alejandro Gallardo 12. DT: Roberto Maya.
TALLERES (62): Germán De Frutos 10, Franco D'Angelo 6, Leandro Pacini 8, Mauro Aparicio 8, Julián Eydallín 0, Víctor Galarza 0, Matías Medrano 19, Agustín García 9, Leandro Pugnali 2. DT: Juan Manuel Gattone.

ESTADIO: Gimnasia y Esgrima
PARCIALES: 20/15 - 28/33 - 47/50
ÁRBITROS: Daniel Olivera – Jeremías Miraglia
 
volver