U. y Progreso 36,5 8 2 10
El Tala 35,5 7 3 10
 Atalaya 35,0 6 4 10
 Temperley 34,0 4 6 10
CAOVA 32,0 3 7 10
Echesortu 28,5 2 8 10
Sportsmen 34,0 8 2 10
Náutico 32,0 6 4 10
Sp. América 28,5 7 3 10
Ciclón 28,5 6 4 10
Puerto 26,5 2 8 10
Talleres 23,5 1 9 10
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera A flecha FECHA 13
06/04/2016
Resultados - Primera A
FECHA 13
FECHA 13 - 27 DE ABRIL
78 Caova - Puerto 80
65 Atalaya - Gimnasia 67
55 Echesortu - Regatas 62
96 Talleres - Náutico 82
81 El Tala - Banco 73
81 Sportsmen - LRE 77
67 Fisherton - Provincial 75
62 Ciclón - Unión 76


SÍNTESIS:
CAOVA (78): 
Gabriel Domínguez 23, Germán Muñoz 7, Adrián Molina 6, Pablo Maggi 19, Sebastián Chianea 0, Pedro Ludolini 12, Franco Correa 4, Bautista Gentile 0, Román Leal 4, Gastón Rojas 3, Javier Azuaga 0. DT: Néstor Gnass.
PUERTO SAN MARTÍN (80): Lautaro Dadamo 3, Lautaro Suárez 13, Gonzalo Zorrilla 13, Mauricio Castillo 8, Bruno Fontana 0, Oscar Anselmi 15, Nicolás Morici 10, Ignacio Fernández 18. DT: Marcelo de la Fuente.

ESTADIO: CAOVA
PARCIALES: 14/17 - 28/29 - 56/51
ÁRBITROS: Rubén Abelardo – Federico Boelaert


SÍNTESIS:
TALLERES (96): Germán De Frutos 5, Franco D'Angelo 24, Leandro Pacini 12, Julián Eydallín 0, Víctor Galarza 5, Matías Medrano 14, Agustín García 17, Leandro Pugnali 19, Gastón Sánchez 0, Marcos Guarneri 0. DT: Juan Manuel Gattone.
NÁUTICO (82): Tomás Móndolo 0, Bruno Cacciavillani 3, Gastón Pérez 24, Guillermo Carrozzo 12, Matías Del Rocino 5, Gonzalo Villavicencio 13, Lisandro Cacciavillani 6, Ezequiel Andrada 0, Franco Giorgio 10, Nahuel Román 8, Perazzo 1, Pansarasa 0. DT: Gustavo Móndolo.

ESTADIO: Talleres de Villa Diego
PARCIALES: 24/18 – 45/37 – 69/56
ÁRBITROS: Alberto García – Franco Petrone


SÍNTESIS
SPORTSMEN (81):
Natanael Ártico 6, Thiago Dubois 8, Ignacio Belli 15, Mauricio Tzoiriff 7, Ignacio Tripelli 5, Mariano Chiabrando 9, Álvaro Chervo 4, Flavio Bianchini 0, Andrés Meinero 17 y Andrés Ottolini 10. DT: Matías Domínguez
ESTUDIANTIL (77): Facundo Dayer 6, Lisandro Ferraris 5, Sebastián Pereira 26, Matías Catalano 3, Pablo Prat 10, Gustavo Salanitro 0, Joaquín Eseverri 1, Marcos Marigo 26. DT: Gustavo Roig.

ESTADIO: Alfredo Figna
ÁRBITROS: Olga Zucchio y Emanuel Dal Colle
PARCIALES: 14/18, 38/36 y 58/56


SÍNTESIS
CICLÓN (62):
Julián Borsellino 12, Rodrigo Pérez 3, Norberto Moreno 7, Mariano Argüero 11, Fernando Mir 19, Nicolás Boixader 2, Gonzalo Ferrari 0, Gonzalo Varela 8, Franco Bargas 0, Andrés Martínez 0, Martín Andrade 0. DT: Claudio Sánchez.
UNIÓN Y PROGRESO (76): Román Venturi 10, Gonzalo Colman 9, Alejo Montani Wortzel 6, Leonardo Valetto 10, José Lacorazza 17, Alejo Bollini 5, Leandro Echave 17, Juan Ignacio Borri 0, Diego Capdevila 2, Rodríguez 0. DT: Luis Oroño

ESTADIO: Banco de Santa Fe (local Ciclón)
PARCIALES: 18/22 – 41/45 – 53/62
ÁRBITROS: Marcelo Pérez – Jeremías Miraglia


SÍNTESIS:
FISHERTON (67): Agustín Velardo 8, Mauro Lamagni 2, Emanuel Calamari 14, Esteban Dorigo 7, Juan Ignacio Bonino 5, Tomás Rivabella 10, Josué Testa 6, Tomás Ianelli 13, Bruno Franco 0, Tomás Domene 2. DT: Diego Turi
PROVINCIAL (75): Alejo Hidalgo 6, Luciano Bloch 12, Sebastián González 6, Lucas Boselli 28, César Sardo 0, Ignacio Onetto 10, Facundo Lofiego 0, Lautaro Mariani 0, Facundo Rodríguez 7, Guido Rodríguez 6. DT: Lucas Vanzini

ESTADIO: “Ángel Fenner” – Fisherton
PARCIALES: 13/26 - 30/33 - 43/57
ÁRBITROS: Sergio Rismant – Germán Bertolotti


SÍNTESIS:
ECHESORTU (55):Franco Sbarra 2, Pedro Bravo 1, Marcos L’Abbate 9, Lucas Drab 11, Dalmiro Dos Santos 2, Felipe Ederra 11, Sebastián Sánchez 15, Federico Ippoliti 4, Martín Contino 0. DT: Claudio González.
REGATAS (62): Francisco Luchilo 2, Alejandro Jurnet 0, Agustín Lombardi 20, Iván Cardona 10, Gastón Tula 9, Alejandro Ettorre 12, Valentino Marro 6, Franco Rotolo 2, Federico De Gregori 1. DT: Adrián Bueres.

ESTADIO: Echesortu
PARCIALES: 17/14 - 30/27 - 42/49 
ÁRBITROS: Walter Valente – Néstor Timpanaro


SÍNTESIS:
ATALAYA (65): 
Facundo Maruelli 10, Mauro Moreno 17, Maximiliano Yanson 11, Brandon Gargicevich 2, Alexis Zárate 18, Martín Maruelli 6, Fabricio Lasala 0, Avataneo 1. DT: Mariano Junco.
GIMNASIA (67): Emiliano Sioufi 2, Andrés Bearzotti 19, Lisandro Lussenhoff 12, Alejandro Gallardo 19, Julián Favarel 2, Matías Pícoli 2, Joaquín Yezzi 7, Patricio Wnuk 4. DT: Roberto Maya.

ESTADIO: “Alberto Ornati” - Atalaya
PARCIALES: 17/9 – 30/29 – 52/46
ÁRBITROS: Diego Báez – Gustavo Carignano


SÍNTESIS
EL TALA (81): Federico Barone 8, Augusto Capra 10, Fernando Scalella 8, Matías Sequier 6, Joaquín Ríos 4, Franco Bertonazzi 6, Santiago Cabrejas 21, Tomás Herrera 12, Daniel Zattín 0, Genaro Porfiri 3, Theo Santa Cruz 3. DT: Gustavo Lalima
BANCO (73): Leandro Quattroqui 9, Lucas Boffelli 19, Julián Fogolín 6, Gonzalo Rein 6, Ezequiel Fornés 14, Alejo Suárez 15, Santiago Hincliff 0, Juan Cevey 4, Leandro Bianchini 0. DT: Martín Audano.

ESTADIO: El Tala
PARCIALES: 16/19 - 41/35 - 62/54
ÁRBITROS: Diego Báez – Luis Salcedo
 
volver