U. y Progreso 36,5 8 2 10
El Tala 35,5 7 3 10
 Atalaya 35,0 6 4 10
 Temperley 34,0 4 6 10
CAOVA 32,0 3 7 10
Echesortu 28,5 2 8 10
Sportsmen 34,0 8 2 10
Náutico 32,0 6 4 10
Sp. América 28,5 7 3 10
Ciclón 28,5 6 4 10
Puerto 26,5 2 8 10
Talleres 23,5 1 9 10
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera A flecha FECHA 14
06/04/2016
Resultados - Primera A
FECHA 14
FECHA 14 - 2 DE MAYO
86 Regatas - Ciclón 88
62 Puerto - Echesortu 65
63 Gimnasia - Caova 66
61 Náutico - Atalaya 64
66 Banco - Talleres 68
61 LRE - El Tala 71
83 Unión - Fisherton 57
79 Provincial - Sportsmen 58


SÍNTESIS:
NÁUTICO (61): 
Tomás Móndolo 0, Bruno Cacciavillani 8, Gastón Pérez 12, Guillermo Carrozzo 6, Matías Del Rocino 16, Gonzalo Villavicencio 2, Lisandro Cacciavillani 1, Ezequiel Andrada 4, Franco Giorgio 12. DT: Gustavo Móndolo.
ATALAYA (64): Facundo Maruelli 8, Mauro Moreno 13, Maximiliano Yanson 13, Brandon Gargicevich 8, Leandro Yanson 2, Alexis Zárate 20, Martín Maruelli 0, Fabricio Lasala 0. DT: Mariano Junco

ESTADIO: Náutico
PARCIALES: 5/19 – 25/33 – 36/47
ÁRBITROS: Diego Bissolatti – Germán Bertolotti


SÍNTESIS:
GIMNASIA (63):
Tomás Dell’Arciprette 19, Emiliano Sioufi 3, Agustín Santamaría 23, Andrés Bearzotti 12, Alejandro Gallardo 2, Julián Favarel 2, Matías Pícoli 0, Joaquín Yezzi 2. DT: Roberto Maya.
CAOVA (66): Gabriel Domínguez 4, David Gavio 0, Germán Muñoz 9, Adrián Molina 27, Sebastián Chianea 13, Pedro Ludolini 6, Lautaro D'Angelo 4, Franco Correa 0, Bautista Gentile 3, Román Leal 0. DT: Néstor Gnass.

ESTADIO: Gimnasia y Esgrima
PARCIALES: 16/13 - 33/33 - 50/48
ÁRBITROS: Alberto García – Emiliano Helder


SÍNTESIS
UNIÓN Y PROGRESO (83):
Román Venturi 12, Gonzalo Colman 5, Alejo Montani Wortzel 14, Leonardo Valetto 9, Gonzalo Abreu 2, José Lacorazza 19, Alejo Bollini 11, Leandro Echave 6, Juan Ignacio Borri 1, Rodríguez 4. DT: Luis Oroño
FISHERTON (57): Agustín Velardo 2, Mauro Lamagni 2, Emanuel Calamari 10, Esteban Dorigo 5, Juan Ignacio Bonino 14, Tomás Rivabella 9, Tomás Ianelli 10, Bruno Franco 3, Francisco Valotto 2. DT: Diego Turi

ESTADIO: Unión y Progreso
PARCIALES: 21/9, 40/25, 51/38


SÍNTESIS
PROVINCIAL (79): Alejo Hidalgo 8, Luciano Bloch 19, Sebastián González 9, Lucas Boselli 15, Ignacio Onetto 14 (FI), Lautaro Mariani 2, Facundo Rodríguez 0, Guido Rodríguez 11. DT: Lucas Vanzini
SPORTSMEN (58): Natanael Artico 6, Andrés Ottolini 10, Mauricio Tzoiriff 7, Ignacio Belli 10, Mariano Chiabrando 4 (FI), Thiago Dubois 0, Ignacio Tripelli 8, Flavio Bianchini 4, Andrés Meinero 9. DT: Matías Domínguez

ESTADIO: Salvador Bonilla – Provincial
ÁRBITROS: Alejandro Suárez – Federico Boelaert
PARCIALES: 19/21, 42/33, 57/44


SÍNTESIS:
PUERTO SAN MARTÍN 62: Lautaro Dadamo 7, Lautaro Suárez 8, Gonzalo Zorrilla 9, Mauricio Castillo 17, Bruno Fontana 1, Oscar Anselmi 5, Fernando Guillén 1, Ignacio Fernández 14. DT: Marcelo de la Fuente.
ECHESORTU 65: Franco Sbarra 24, Pedro Bravo 2, Marcos L’Abbate 3, Martín Bísaro 14, Mateo Tusoli 0, Lucas Drab 0, Dalmiro Dos Santos 4, Felipe Ederra 4, Sebastián Sánchez 4, Federico Ippoliti 10. DT: Claudio González.

ESTADIO: Club Paraná
ÁRBITROS: Diego Báez y Jeremías Miraglia
PARCIALES: 10/11, 26/31 y 37/48 


SÍNTESIS:
BANCO (66): Leandro Quattroqui 0, Lucas Boffelli 20, Julián Fogolín 14, Alejo Suárez 10, Gonzalo Rein 0, Ezequiel Fornés 16, Santiago Hinchcliff 6, Leandro Bianchini 0. DT: Martín Audano.
TALLERES (68): Germán De Frutos 2, Franco D'Angelo 16, Leandro Pacini 10, Julián Eydallín 5, Víctor Galarza 0, Matías Medrano 9, Agustín García 14, Leandro Pugnali 12. DT: Juan Manuel Gattone.

ESTADIO: Banco de Santa Fe
PARCIALES: 10/19 - 35/37 - 54/52
ÁRBITROS: Olga Zucchio – Emanuel Dal Colle


SÍNTESIS
ESTUDIANTIL (61): Gustavo Salanitro 0, Pablo Prat 0, Marcos Marigo 11, Santiago Lencina 11, Facundo Dayer 11, Lisandro Ferraris 1, Sebastián Pereira 18, José Szpilard 1, Joaquín Eseverri 4, Octavio Uberti 0, Matías Catalano 4. DT: Gustavo Roig
EL TALA (71): Andrés Mac Guire 0, Federico Barone 3, Julián Mendia 7, Augusto Capra 15, Fernando Scalella 0, Matías Sequier 6, Lucas Ruggiero 0, Joaquín Ríos 20, Franco Bertonazzi 9, Santiago Cabrejas 8, Tomás Herrera 3, Daniel Zattín 0. DT: Gustavo Lalima

ESTADIO: Los Rosarinos Estudiantil
PARCIALES: 12/17 - 32/35 - 50/56
ÁRBITROS: Alberto García – Daniel Olivera


SÍNTESIS:
REGATAS (77) (86): Francisco Luchilo 1, Alejandro Jurnet 8, Franco Carnovale 11, Agustín Lombardi 25, Iván Cardona 16, Gastón Tula 3, Alejandro Ettorre 7, Valentino Marro 13, Lucas Rodríguez 2. DT: Adrián Bueres.
CICLÓN (77) (88): Julián Borsellino 16, Rodrigo Pérez 15, Norberto Moreno 3, Mariano Argüero 13, Fernando Mir 24, Nicolás Boixader 17, Gonzalo Ferrari 0, Gonzalo Varela 0, Franco Bargas 0. DT: Claudio Sánchez.

ESTADIO: Regatas Rosario
PARCIALES: 16/17 – 32/44 – 49/60 – 77/77
ÁRBITROS: Darío Bosio - Facundo Cascardo

 
volver