Provincial | 46 | 22 | 2 | 24 |
CAOVA | 45 | 21 | 3 | 24 |
Atalaya | 43 | 19 | 5 | 24 |
Temperley | 43 | 19 | 5 | 24 |
U. y Progreso | 38 | 14 | 10 | 24 |
Newell´s | 36 | 12 | 12 | 24 |
Regatas | 36 | 12 | 12 | 24 |
Unión AS | 35 | 11 | 13 | 24 |
Atlantic | 32 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
Fisherton | 32 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
Calzada | 29 | 5 | 19 | 24 |
Ciclón | 28 | 4 | 20 | 24 |
Saladillo | 25 | 1 | 23 | 24 |
Superliga Z1
Superliga Z2
Ascenso
06/04/2016 |
Resultados - Primera A |
FECHA 15
FECHA 15 - 8 DE MAYO | ||||
71 | Fisherton | - | Ciclón | 79 |
46 | Regatas | - | Puerto | 70 |
60 | Echesortu | - | Gimnasia | 37 |
83 | Caova | - | Náutico | 69 |
79 | Atalaya | - | Banco | 44 |
68 | Talleres | - | LRE | 63 |
80 | El Tala | - | Provincial | 83 |
84 | Sportsmen | - | Unión | 69 |
SÍNTESIS:
TALLERES (68): Germán De Frutos 5, Franco D'Angelo 8, Leandro Pacini 8, Julián Eydallín 0, Matías Medrano 10, Agustín García 24, Leandro Pugnali 10, Jairo Donelli 3. DT: Juan Manuel Gattone.
ESTUDIANTIL (63): Facundo Dayer 5, Lisandro Ferraris 2, Sebastián Pereira 8, Matías Catalano 0, Pablo Prat 10, Gustavo Salanitro 0, Joaquín Eseverri 7, Marcos Marigo 17, Octavio Uberti 6, José Szpilard 8. DT: Gustavo Roig.
ESTADIO: Talleres de Villa Diego
PARCIALES: 11/12 – 28/30 – 48/49
ÁRBITROS: Walter Valente – Jeremías Miraglia
SÍNTESIS:
ECHESORTU (60): Franco Sbarra 13, Pedro Bravo 4, Marcos L’Abbate 10, Lucas Drab 4, Dalmiro Dos Santos 4, Sebastián Sánchez 4, Federico Ippoliti 8, Martín Contino 11, Mateo Tusoli 2, Nicolás Kosik 0. DT: Claudio González.
GIMNASIA (37): Emiliano Sioufi 0, Andrés Bearzotti 1, Lisandro Lussenhoff 6, Alejandro Gallardo 1, Julián Favarel 0, Matías Pícoli 2, Joaquín Yezzi 5, Patricio Wnuk 2, Luciano Micheli 2, Tomás Dell´Arciprette 16, Agustín Santamaría 2. DT: Roberto Maya.
ESTADIO: Echesortu
PARCIALES: 20/12 - 33/20 - 48/28
ÁRBITROS: Rubén Abelardo – Federico Boelaert
SÍNTESIS:
FISHERTON (71): Agustín Velardo 8, Emanuel Calamari 11, Esteban Dorigo 7, Juan Ignacio Bonino 21, Tomás Rivabella 0, Josué Testa 16, Tomás Ianelli 8. DT: Diego Turi
CICLÓN (79): Rodrigo Pérez 9, Norberto Moreno 10, Mariano Argüero 21, Fernando Mir 20, Nicolás Boixader 9, Gonzalo Ferrari 0, Gonzalo Varela 10. DT: Claudio Sánchez.
ESTADIO: “Ángel Fenner” - Fisherton
PARCIALES: 16/18 – 35/34 – 51/60
ÁRBITROS: Olga Zucchio – Alejandro Suárez
SÍNTESIS:
CAOVA (83): Gabriel Domínguez 10, Germán Muñoz 18, Adrián Molina 17, Sebastián Chianea 0, Pedro Ludolini 10, Lautaro D'Angelo 0, Franco Correa 0, Pablo Maggi 12, Gastón Rojas 9, Javier Azuaga 7. DT: Néstor Gnass.
NÁUTICO (69): Tomás Móndolo 0, Bruno Cacciavillani 5, Gastón Pérez 27, Guillermo Carrozzo 4, Matías Del Rocino 12, Gonzalo Villavicencio 3, Lisandro Cacciavillani 2, Ezequiel Andrada 2, Franco Giorgio 7, Nahuel Román 7. DT: Gustavo Móndolo.
ESTADIO: Caova
PARCIALES: 17/16 – 41/25 – 59/47
ÁRBITROS: Diego Báez – Gabriel Coso
SÍNTESIS
SPORTSMEN (84): Natanael Artico 7, Andrés Ottolini 18, Mauricio Tzoiriff 9, Ignacio Belli 33, Mariano Chiabrando 5, Thiago Dubois 0, Ignacio Tripelli 0, Flavio Bianchini 2, Andrés Meinero 10. DT: Matías Domínguez
UNIÓN Y PROGRESO (69): Román Venturi 5, Gonzalo Colman 2, Alejo Montani Wortzel 17, Leonardo Valetto 4, Diego Capdevila 14, Juan Tapatta 2, Gianfranco Perrone 0, Leandro Echave 21, Juan Ignacio Borri 2, Ignacio Rodríguez 2. DT: Luis Oroño.
ESTADIO: “Alfredo Figna” – Sportsmen Unidos
PARCIALES: 20/15 - 35/35 - 58/47
ÁRBITROS: Sergio Rismant – Néstor Timpanaro
SÍNTESIS
EL TALA (80): Federico Barone 6, Julián Mendia 11, Augusto Capra 8, Fernando Scalella 9, Matías Sequier 3, Joaquín Ríos 16, Franco Bertonazzi 5, Santiago Cabrejas 22, Tomás Herrera 0, Daniel Zattín 0. DT: Gustavo Lalima
PROVINCIAL (83): Alejo Hidalgo 18, Luciano Bloch 15, Sebastián González 5, Lucas Boselli 22, Ignacio Onetto 6, Facundo Rodríguez 0, César Sardo 9, Gabriel Romano 8. DT: Lucas Vanzini
ESTADIO: El Tala
PARCIALES: 22/23 - 42/42 - 59/63
ÁRBITROS: Darío Bosio – Gustavo Carignano
SÍNTESIS:
REGATAS (46): Francisco Luchilo 0, Alejandro Jurnet 2, Franco Carnovale 8, Agustín Lombardi 20, Iván Cardona 3, Gastón Tula 0, Alejandro Ettorre 12, Valentino Marro 1, Federico De Gregori 0, Albano Sosa 0. DT: Adrián Bueres.
PUERTO SAN MARTÍN (70): Lautaro Dadamo 0, Lautaro Suárez 8, Gonzalo Zorrilla 11, Mauricio Castillo 13, Bruno Fontana 0, Nicolás Morici 12, Oscar Anselmi 5, Fernando Guillén 2, Ignacio Fernández 19. DT: Marcelo de la Fuente.
ESTADIO: Club Paraná
PARCIALES: 15/20 - 18/31 - 28/44
ÁRBITROS: Daniel Olivera – Germán Bertolotti
SÍNTESIS:
ATALAYA (79): Facundo Maruelli 15, Mauro Moreno 12, Maximiliano Yanson 13, Brandon Gargicevich 16, Alexis Zárate 3 (FI), Fabricio Lasala 3, Martín Maruelli 0, Leandro Yanson 6, Juan José Borches 6, Felipe Avataneo 3, Valentín Varela 0. DT: Mariano Junco
BANCO (44): Leandro Quattroqui 5, Lucas Boffelli 16, Julián Fogolín 5, Gonzalo Rein 0, Ezequiel Fornés 5 (FI), Alejo Suárez 0, Lautaro Espinosa 1, Santiago Hincliff 10. DT: Martín Audano
ESTADIO: Alberto Luis Ornati - Atalaya
ÁRBITROS: Alberto García – Marcelo Pérez
PARCIALES: 26/5, 48/17, 63/34