U. y Progreso 36,5 8 2 10
El Tala 35,5 7 3 10
 Atalaya 35,0 6 4 10
 Temperley 34,0 4 6 10
CAOVA 32,0 3 7 10
Echesortu 28,5 2 8 10
Sportsmen 34,0 8 2 10
Náutico 32,0 6 4 10
Sp. América 28,5 7 3 10
Ciclón 28,5 6 4 10
Puerto 26,5 2 8 10
Talleres 23,5 1 9 10
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera A flecha FECHA 2
06/04/2016
Resultados - Primera A
FECHA 2
FECHA 2
89 Sportsmen - Ciclón 60
80 Puerto - Gimnasia 63
65 Regatas - Náutico 69
61 Echesortu - Banco 54
69 Caova - LRE 72
62 Atalaya - Provincial 57
72 Talleres - Unión y P. 59
104 El Tala - Fisherton 87


SÍNTESIS
ATALAYA 62: Fabricio Lasala 5, Leandro Yanson 0, Maxi Yanson 12, Mauro Moreno 12, Santiago Orellano 16, Alexis Zárate 4, Brandon Gargicevich 10, Juan Fernández 0, Facundo Maruelli 3. DT: Mariano Junco.
PROVINCIAL 57: Lautaro Mariani 11, Alejo Hidalgo 0, Andrés Correa 6, Lucas Boselli 15, César Sardo 13, Sebastián González 6, Guido Rodríguez 4, Gabriel Romano 2. DT: Lucas Vanzini.

ESTADIO: Alberto Ornati, de Atalaya
PARCIALES: 18/21, 36/27 y 54/42
ÁRBITROS: Rismant y Betoldi.


SÍNTESIS
TALLERES (72): Víctor Galarza 0, Julián Eydallín 15, Franco D'Angelo 2, Leandro Pugnali 8, Augusto García 18 f.i.; Matías Medrano 7, Germán De Frutos 4, Mauro Aparicio 18, Jairo Donelli 0.  DT: Juan Manuel Gattone
UNIÓN Y PROGRESO (59): Juan Cruz Crocco 0, Leandro Echave 14, Román Venturi 3, Alejo Bollini 8, José Lacoraza 18 f.i. ; Gonzalo Colman 5, Tapatta G. 2, Alejo Montani 5, Ignacio Borri 3, Tapetta J. 0, Lucero B 1.  DT: Luis Oroño

ESTADIO: Talleres
PARCIALES: 20-17 / 33-3149-47
ÁRBITROS: Celi - Bosio


SÍNTESIS
ECHESORTU 61: Franco Sbarra 15, Pedro Bravo 0, Marcos L’Abbate 22, Juan Davini 5, Martín Bísaro 13, Mateo Tusoli 0, Martín Contino 0, Nicolás Kosik 0, Dalmiro Dos Santos 2, Felipe Ederra 0, Sebastián Sánchez 4, Federico Ippolito 0. DT: Claudio González
BANCO 54: Alejo Suárez 3, Lucas Boffelli 28, Lautaro Espinosa 0, Julián Fogolín 9, Santiago Hinchliff 10, Lautaro Maldonado 0, Gonzalo Rein 2, Leandro Quattroqui 2. DT: Martín Audano.

ESTADIO: Echesortu
ÁRBITROS: Báez y Suárez
PARCIALES: 13/20, 31/30 y 49/41


SÍNTESIS
CAOVA 69:Gastón Rojas 11, Román Leal 12, Gabriel Domínguez 8, Sebastián Chianea 0, Lautaro D’Angelo 0, Franco Correa 1, Bautista Gentile 1, Germán Muñoz 23, Adrián Molina 13. DT: Néstor Gnass.
ESTUDIANTIL 72:Octavio Uberti 0. Lisandro Ferraris 9, Horacio Fascia 24, Santiago Lencina 11, Sebastián Pereira 12, Matías Catalano 4, José Szpilard 5, Joaquín Eseverri 7. DT: Gustavo Roig

ESTADIO: CAOVA
ÁRBITROS: Valente y Herrera
PARCIALES: 26/20, 39/40 y 54/58 


SÍNTESIS
REGATAS 65:Lucas Rodríguez 18, Gianluca Di Filippo 2, Francisco Luchilo 3, Juan Martín Luchilo 15, Gastón Tula 0, Alejandro Jurnet 1, Federico De Gregori 11, Lautaro Pizzonia 0, Franco Rótolo 2, Franco Carnovale 13. DT: Adrián Bueres.
NÁUTICO (69): Tomás Móndolo 0, Bruno Cacciavillani 13, Agustín Perazzo 0, Guillermo Carrozzo 13, Matías Del Rocino 1, Gonzalo Villavicencio 13, Franco Giorgio 14, Lisando Cacciavillani 10, Ezequiel Andrada 0, Román 5. DT: Gustavo Móndolo.

ESTADIO: Regatas
ÁRBITROS: A. García y Bertolotti
PARCIALES 18/15, 32/34 y 46/51


SINTESIS:
SPORTSMEN (89): Juan Cravero 9, Natanael Artico 11, Mauricio Tzoiriff 13, Mariano Chiavrando 3, Ignacio Belli 19 (fi), Francisco Bermúdez 4, Thiago Dubois 5, Alvaro Chervo 12, Flavio Bianchini 0, Gonzalo Caviasso 13. DT: Pablo Albanese.
CICLÓN (60):Gonzalo Varela 9, Rodrigo Pérez 6, Norberto Moreno 3, Fernando Mir 9, Facundo Speranza 5 (fi), Gonzalo Ferrari 5, Franco Bargas 3, Mariano Arguero 4(x), Julián Borsellino 6, Nicolás Boixader 10, Alfredo Beltramone 0, Matías Andrade 0. DT: Claudio Sánchez.

ESTADIO: “Alfredo Figna” - Sportsmen.
PARCIALES: 19 - 11, 36 - 24 (17-13), 62 - 39 (26-15), 89 - 60 (27-21).
ARBITROS: Franco Petrone - Jeremías Miraglia.


SÍNTESIS:
EL TALA (104): Joaquín Ríos 13, Franco Bertonazzi 12, Federico Barone 8, Santiago Cabrejas 23, Julián Mendía 11, Augusto Capra 11, Fernando Scalella 12, Matías Sequier 5, Lucas Ruggiero 2, Andrés Mac Guire 2, Herrera 3, Santa Cruz 2. DT: Gustavo Lalima.
FISHERTON (87): Ramiro Sánchez 12, Emanuel Calamari 27, Tomás Ianelli 11, Tomás Domené 0, Josué Testa 23, Juan Bonino 6, Agustín López 4, Tomás Rivabella 2, Mauro Lamagni 0, Fernando Delgado 2, Chapero 0. DT: Diego Turi.

ESTADIO: El Tala
PARCIALES: 18/17 – 40/39 – 76/61
ÁRBITROS: Bissolatti – Nieto


SÍNTESIS:
PUERTO (80):Lautaro Suárez 8, Yael Meyer 2, Oscar Anselmi 12, Nicolás Morici 32, Gonzalo Zorrilla 8, Mauricio Castillo 8, Fernando Guillén 5, Lautaro Dadamo 2, R. Dadamo 3, Ramírez 0. DT: Marcelo de la Fuente
GIMNASIA (63): Lisandro Lussenhoff 15, Ignacio Moyano 4, Patricio Wnuk 6, Tomás Dell’Arciprette 5, Alejandro Gallardo 6, Mauricio Lussenhoff 5, Julián Favarel 0, Emiliano Siouffi 4, Agustín Santamaría 9, Manuel Martín 9, Joaquín Yezzi 0, Bearzotti 0. DT: Roberto Maya.

ESTADIO: Puerto
PARCIALES: 17/17 - 36/27 - 62/48
ÁRBITROS: Helder – Nieto

 
volver