U. y Progreso 36,5 8 2 10
El Tala 35,5 7 3 10
 Atalaya 35,0 6 4 10
 Temperley 34,0 4 6 10
CAOVA 32,0 3 7 10
Echesortu 28,5 2 8 10
Sportsmen 34,0 8 2 10
Náutico 32,0 6 4 10
Sp. América 28,5 7 3 10
Ciclón 28,5 6 4 10
Puerto 26,5 2 8 10
Talleres 23,5 1 9 10
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera A flecha FECHA 3
06/04/2016
Resultados - Primera A
FECHA 3
FECHA 3
44 Náutico - Puerto 57
75 Ciclón - Gimnasia 73
79 Banco - Regatas 83
82 LRE - Echesortu 78
88 Provincial - Caova 74
72 Unión - Atalaya 62
76 Fisherton - Talleres 100
66 Sportsmen - El Tala 77


SÍNTESIS:
PROVINCIAL (88): Lautaro Mariani 9, Alejo Hidalgo 18, Facundo Lofiego 0, Lucas Boselli 20, Luciano Bloch 10, César Sardo 11, Sebastián González 2, Guido Rodríguez 2, Gabriel Romano 12, Ignacio Onetto 4. DT: Lucas Vanzini.
CAOVA (74):Gastón Rojas 9, Román Leal 6, Gabriel Domínguez 19, Sebastián Chianea 0, Pedro Ludolini 2, Franco Correa 0, Bautista Gentile 1, Germán Muñoz 21, Adrián Molina 16. DT: Néstor Gnass.

ESTADIO: “Salvador Bonilla” - Provincial
PARCIALES: 26/27 - 44/43 - 66/60 
ÁRBITROS: Luis Salcedo – Emanuel Dal Colle


SÍNTESIS:
CICLÓN (75):Gonzalo Varela 13, Rodrigo Pérez 0, Norberto Moreno 21, Fernando Mir 10, Facundo Speranza 4, Mariano Arguero 19, Julián Borsellino 5, Nicolás Boixader 3. DT: Claudio Sánchez.
GIMNASIA (73): Lisandro Lussenhoff 16, Ignacio Moyano 4, Patricio Wnuk 4, Tomás Dell’Arciprette 18, Alejandro Gallardo 7, Mauricio Lussenhoff 7, Emiliano Siouffi 3, Agustín Santamaría 8, Manuel Martín 6, Joaquín Yezzi 0. DT: Roberto Maya.

ESTADIO: “La Boutique” - Ciclón
PARCIALES: 18/18 - 37/38 - 56/54
ÁRBITROS: Diego Báez – Germán Bertolotti


SÍNTESIS:
UNIÓN Y PROGRESO (72): Román Venturi 0, Alejo Bollini 17, José Lacoraza 25, Gonzalo Colman 3, Juan Tapatta 2, Alejo Montani 6, Diego Capdevila 7, Leonardo Valetto 12.  DT: Luis Oroño
ATALAYA (62):Fabricio Lasala 5, Maximiliano Yanson 13, Mauro Moreno 9, Santiago Orellano 9, Alexis Zárate 15, Brandon Gargicevich 7, Facundo Maruelli 4, Martín Maruelli 0, Agustín Bacchini 0. DT: Mariano Junco.

ESTADIO: Unión y Progreso
PARCIALES: 15/16 - 27/38 - 52/49
ÁRBITROS: Diego Báez – Néstor Timpanaro


SÍNTESIS:
FISHERTON (76): Emanuel Calamari 17, Tomás Ianelli 19, Josué Testa 8, Juan Bonino 9, Agustín López 6, Tomás Rivabella 5, Mauro Lamagni 0, Fernando Delgado 7, Velardo 5. DT: Diego Turi.
TALLERES (100): Víctor Galarza 10, Julián Eydallín 5, Franco D'Angelo 33, Leandro Pugnali 4, Augusto García 23, Matías Medrano 16, Mauro Aparicio 8, Jairo Donelli 1, Ignacio Roca 0, Marcos Guarneri 0, Gastón Sánchez 0.  DT: Juan Manuel Gattone

ESTADIO: “Ángel Fenner” - Fisherton
PARCIALES: 20/24 – 43/50 – 56/72
ÁRBITROS: Walter Valente – Alejandro Suárez


SÍNTESIS
SPORTSMEN 66: Juan Cravero 12, Natanael Ártico 6, Mauricio Tzoiriff 15, Ignacio Belli 9, Andrés Meinero 17 (fi), Thiago Dubois 4, Mariano Chiabrando 0, Flavio Bianchini 0, Gonzalo Caviasso 3. DT: Pablo Albanese.
EL TALA 77: Franco Bertonazzi 4, Julián Mendia 12, Santiago Cabrejas 10, Fernando Scalella (x) 15, Federico Barone 6 (fi), Joaquín Ríos 7, Andrés MacGuire 4, Augusto Capra 14, Matías Sequier 5. DT: Gustavo Lalima.

ESTADIO: Alfredo Figna (Sportsmen).
ÁRBITROS: Alberto García y Darío Bosio
PARCIALES: 14/17, 26/37 y 45/61


SÍNTESIS
ESTUDIANTIL (82):Horacio Fascia 17, Sebastián Pereira 7, Joaquín Eseverri 2, Santiago Lencina 11, Lisandro Ferraris 6 (FI), Matías Catalano 0, Pablo Prat 7, Bruno Di Paolo 0, José Szpilard 10, Marcos Marigo 23. DT: Gustavo Roig
ECHESORTU (78): Franco Sbarra 13, Marcos L’Abbatte 15, Martin Bísaro 33, Sebastián Sánchez 5, Federico Ippolitti 4 (FI), Pedro Bravo 3, Martín Contino 4, Dalmiro Dos Santos 0. DT: Claudio González

ESTADIO: Los Rosarinos Estudiantil
ÁRBITROS: Miguel Celi – Sergio Rismant
PARCIALES: 20/19, 41/41, 63/59


SÍNTESIS:
BANCO (66) (74) (79): Alejo Suárez 13, Lucas Boffelli 21, Lautaro Espinosa 10, Julián Fogolín 11, Leandro Bianchini 2, Gonzalo Rein 4, Leandro Quattroqui 18. DT: Martín Audano.
REGATAS (66) (74) (83): Lucas Rodríguez 13, Francisco Luchilo 4, Juan Martín Luchilo 26, Alejandro Jurnet 4, Federico De Gregori 20, Gianluca Di Filippo 9, Lautaro Pizzonia 0, Franco Carnovale 7. DT: Adrián Bueres.

ESTADIO: Banco de Santa Fe
PARCIALES 10/18 - 30/33 - 45/47 - 66/66 - 74/74
ÁRBITROS: Rubén Abelardo – Olga Zucchio

SÍNTESIS
NÁUTICO (44):
Tomás Móndolo 0, Bruno Cacciavillani 2, Agustín Perazzo 9, Guillermo Carrozzo 7, Matías Del Rocino 2, Gonzalo Villavicencio 9, Franco Giorgio 2, Nahuel Román 5, Lisandro Cacciavillani 3, Ezequiel Andrada 5. DT: Gustavo Móndolo.

PUERTO (57): Lautaro Dadamo 3, Lautaro Suárez 8, Oscar Anselmi 0, Gonzalo Zorrilla 9, Mauricio Castillo 2, Yael Meyer 6, Fernando Guillén 6, Nicolás Morici 23. DT: Marcelo de la Fuente.

ESTADIO: Náutico
ÁRBITROS: Valente y Bertolotti
PARCIALES: 11/16, 30/24 y 34/36
 
volver