U. y Progreso 36,5 8 2 10
El Tala 35,5 7 3 10
 Atalaya 35,0 6 4 10
 Temperley 34,0 4 6 10
CAOVA 32,0 3 7 10
Echesortu 28,5 2 8 10
Sportsmen 34,0 8 2 10
Náutico 32,0 6 4 10
Sp. América 28,5 7 3 10
Ciclón 28,5 6 4 10
Puerto 26,5 2 8 10
Talleres 23,5 1 9 10
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera A flecha FECHA 4
06/04/2016
Resultados - Primera A
FECHA 4
FECHA 4
86 El Tala - Ciclón 75
56 Gimnasia - Náutico 67
72 Puerto - Banco 71
59 Regatas - LRE 76
72 Echesortu - Provincial 66
82 Caova - Unión 69
68 Atalaya - Fisherton 52
76 Talleres - Sportsmen 70



SÍNTESIS
PUERTO 72:Lautaro Dadamo 13, Lautaro Suárez 14, Oscar Anselmi 6, Gonzalo Zorrilla 4, Mauricio Castillo 9, Yael Meyer 3, Fernando Guillén 0, Nicolás Morici 23. DT: Marcelo de la Fuente.
BANCO 71: Alejo Suárez 14, Lucas Boffelli 10, Lautaro Espinosa 0, Ferraro 0, Julián Fogolín 13, Leandro Bianchini 3, Gonzalo Rein 0, Ezequiel Fornés 20, Leandro Quattroqui 11. DT: Martín Audano.

ESTADIO: Puerto
PARCIALES: 18/24, 37/34 y 53/47
ÁRBITROS: Cristian Alfaro y Emanuel Dal Colle


SÍNTESIS:
CAOVA (82):
Gastón Rojas 11, Román Leal 2, Gabriel Domínguez 18, Sebastián Chianea 2, Pedro Ludolini 10, Franco Correa 0, Bautista Gentile 7, Germán Muñoz 20, Adrián Molina 3, Javier Azuaga 2, Facundo Meras 0, Lautaro D´Angelo 7. DT: Néstor Gnass.
UNIÓN Y PROGRESO (69): Alejo Bollini 2, José Lacoraza 12, Gonzalo Colman 17, Juan Tapatta 4, Alejo Montani 10, Diego Capdevila 5, Leonardo Valetto 7, Gianfranco Perrone 5, Brandon Lucero 2, Ignacio Borri 3, Gonzalo Tapatta 2.  DT: Luis Oroño

ESTADIO: CAOVA
PARCIALES: 17/15 - 47/32 - 68/49
ÁRBITROS: Sergio Rismant – Jeremías Miraglia


SÍNTESIS:
TALLERES (76): Víctor Galarza 6, Julián Eydallín 6, Franco D'Angelo 22, Leandro Pugnali 9, Agustín García 5, Matías Medrano 14, Mauro Aparicio 14.  DT: Juan Manuel Gattone
SPORTSMEN (70): Juan Cravero 9, Natanael Ártico 6, Mauricio Tzoiriff 14, Ignacio Belli 24, Thiago Dubois 9, Mariano Chiabrando 8, Flavio Bianchini 0. DT: Pablo Albanese.

ESTADIO: Talleres de Villa Diego
PARCIALES: 20/29 - 36/45 - 58/62
ÁRBITROS: Marcelo Pérez – Gustavo Carignano


SÍNTESIS:
REGATAS (59):Lucas Rodríguez 14, Francisco Luchilo 4, Juan Martín Luchilo 14, Albano Sosa 3, Alejandro Jurnet 3, Federico De Gregori 8, Lautaro Pizzonia 3, Franco Rótolo 2, Franco Carnovale 8. DT: Adrián Bueres.
ESTUDIANTIL (76):Horacio Fascia 27, Sebastián Pereira 8, Joaquín Eseverri 9, Santiago Lencina 9, Lisandro Ferraris 0, Matías Catalano 2, Pablo Prat 7, José Szpilard 2, Marcos Marigo 12. DT: Gustavo Roig

ESTADIO: Regatas Rosario
PARCIALES: 16/18 - 33/28 - 48/51
ÁRBITROS: Diego Báez – Facundo Cascardo


SÍNTESIS:
ECHESORTU (72):
Franco Sbarra 17, Marcos L’Abbatte 12, Martin Bísaro 17, Sebastián Sánchez 2, Federico Ippolitti 2, Pedro Bravo 4, Martín Contino 2, Dalmiro Dos Santos 8, Juan Davini 8. DT: Claudio González
PROVINCIAL (66): Lautaro Mariani 9, Alejo Hidalgo 11, Facundo Lofiego 0, Lucas Boselli 4, Luciano Bloch 0, César Sardo 12, Sebastián González 10, Guido Rodríguez 2, Gabriel Romano 18, Ignacio Onetto 0. DT: Lucas Vanzini.

ESTADIO: Echesortu
PARCIALES: 14/17 - 37/34 - 55/49 
ÁRBITROS: Walter Valente – Germán Bertolotti


SÍNTESIS:
GIMNASIA (56): Ignacio Moyano 8, Patricio Wnuk 2, Tomás Dell’Arciprette 13, Alejandro Gallardo 9, Mauricio Lussenhoff 7, Emiliano Siouffi 4, Agustín Santamaría 3, Manuel Martín 6, Joaquín Yezzi 1, Andrés Bearzotti 3. DT: Roberto Maya.
NÁUTICO (67): Tomás Móndolo 4, Bruno Cacciavillani 6, Guillermo Carrozo 14, Matías Del Rocino 17, Gonzalo Villavicencio 14, Franco Giorgio 0, Lisando Cacciavillani 9, Nahuel Román 3. DT: Gustavo Móndolo.

ESTADIO: Gimnasia y Esgrima
PARCIALES: 10/24 - 23/34 - 36/49
ÁRBITROS: Alberto García – Néstor Timpanaro


SÍNTESIS:
EL TALA (86): Joaquín Ríos 16, Tomás Herrera 2, Andrés Mac Guire 0, Federico Barone 6, Santiago Cabrejas 11, Julián Mendia 19, Augusto Capra 17, Fernando Scalella 8, Matías Sequier 4, Lucas Ruggiero 0. DT: Gustavo Lalima
CICLÓN (75): Franco Bargas 1, Rodrigo Pérez 2, Gonzalo Varela 0, Norberto Moreno 20, Mariano Argüello 15, Julián Borsellino 5, Fernando Mir 18, Facundo Speranza 13, Andrade 0. DT: Claudio Sánchez

ESTADIO: El Tala Club
ÁRBITROS: Gabriel Coso - Rubén Abelardo
PARCIALES: 23/16, 46/32, 65/50


SÍNTESIS:
ATALAYA 66: Fabricio Lasala 16, Martín Maruelli 0, Leandro Yanson 2, Facundo Maruelli 10, Maxi Yanson 16, Agustín Bacchini 0, Mauro Moreno 0, Santiago Orellano 6, Alexis Zárate 10, Felipe Avataneo 0, Brandon Gargicevich 6, Juan Cruz Fernández 0. DT Mariano Junco
FISHERTON 52: Josué Testa 8, Bruno Farabollini 0, Mauro Lamagni 2, Emanuel Calamari 3, Juan Bonino 19, Agustín López Beltramino 0, Tomás Rivabella 3, Tomás Ianelli 9, Bruno Franco 2, Fernando Delgado 6. DT: Diego Turi

ESTADIO: Alberto Ornati
PARCIALES: 18/9, 38/22 y 57/37
ÁRBTROS: Darío Bosio - Daniel Olivera
 

 
volver