U. y Progreso 36,5 8 2 10
El Tala 35,5 7 3 10
 Atalaya 35,0 6 4 10
 Temperley 34,0 4 6 10
CAOVA 32,0 3 7 10
Echesortu 28,5 2 8 10
Sportsmen 34,0 8 2 10
Náutico 32,0 6 4 10
Sp. América 28,5 7 3 10
Ciclón 28,5 6 4 10
Puerto 26,5 2 8 10
Talleres 23,5 1 9 10
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera A flecha FECHA 5
06/04/2016
Resultados - Primera A
FECHA 5
FECHA 5
66 LRE - Puerto 68
62 Banco - Gimnasia 63
85 Provincial - Regatas 61
58 Ciclón - Náutico 56
81 Unión - Echesortu 73
72 Fisherton - Caova 74
65 Sportsmen - Atalaya 54
72 El Tala - Talleres 67



SÍNTESIS:
EL TALA (72): Tomás Herrera 3, Andrés Mac Guire 0, Federico Barone 7, Julián Mendia 7, Augusto Capra 20, Matías Sequier 9, Lucas Ruggiero 0, Joaquín Ríos 11, Franco Bertonazzi 3, Tomás Herrera 0, Santiago Cabrejas 12. DT: Gustavo Lalima
TALLERES (67): Víctor Galarza 0, Agustín García 8, Matías Medrano 12, Mauro Aparicio 10, Duhamel Hayes 2, Julián Eydallín  16, Franco D´Angelo 8, Leandro Pacini 4, Germán De Frutos 7.  DT: Juan Manuel Gattone

ESTADIO: El Tala Club
PARCIALES: 11/17 – 26/31 - 50/48
ÁRBITROS: Jeremías Miraglia – Germán Bertolotti


SÍNTESIS:
PROVINCIAL (85): Lautaro Mariani 6, Alejo Hidalgo 10, Facundo Lofiego 2, Lucas Boselli 12, Luciano Bloch 5, Sebastián González 14, Guido Rodríguez 7, Gabriel Romano 17, Ignacio Onetto 4, Julián Bustamante 2, Facundo Rodríguez 0, Andrés Correa 6. DT: Lucas Vanzini.
REGATAS (61): Lucas Rodríguez 0, Francisco Luchilo 9, Juan Martín Luchilo 8, Albano Sosa 7, Alejandro Jurnet 12, Federico De Gregori 15, Lautaro Pizzonia 0, Franco Rótolo 0, Franco Carnovale 5, Alejandro Ettorre 3, Gastón Tula 2. DT: Adrián Bueres.

ESTADIO: “Salvador Bonilla” - Provincial
PARCIALES: 17/13 - 25/30 - 59/50 
ÁRBITROS: Gabriel Coso – Olga Zucchio


SÍNTESIS:
UNIÓN Y PROGRESO (81): José Lacorazza 28, Gonzalo Colman 22, Juan Tappata 0, Alejo Montani 17, Diego Capdevila 8, Leonardo Valetto 6, Ignacio Borri 0, Gonzalo Tappata 0.  DT: Luis Oroño.
ECHESORTU (73): Franco Sbarra 14, Marcos L’Abbatte 0, Martin Bísaro 24, Sebastián Sánchez 7, Federico Ippolitti 7, Pedro Bravo 1, Martín Contino 2, Felipe Ederra 6, Dalmiro Dos Santos 0, Juan Davini 10, Lucas Drab 2. DT: Claudio González.

ESTADIO: Unión y Progreso
PARCIALES: 25/24 - 42/37 - 58/56
ÁRBITROS: Alberto García – Darío Bosio


SÍNTESIS:
CICLÓN (58): Franco Bargas 2, Rodrigo Pérez 13, Norberto Moreno 5, Mariano Argüero 17, Julián Borsellino 3, Fernando Mir 15, Facundo Speranza 3, Andrés Velázquez 0. DT: Claudio Sánchez.
NÁUTICO (56): Tomás Móndolo 0, Bruno Cacciavillani 5, Guillermo Carrozo 11, Matías Del Rocino 8, Gonzalo Villavicencio 12, Franco Giorgio 10, Lisando Cacciavillani 2, Nahuel Román 2, Pérez 6. DT: Gustavo Móndolo.

ESTADIO: “Alfredo Figna” – Sportsmen (local Ciclón)
PARCIALES: 9/18 – 25/30 - 41/42
ÁRBITROS: Marcelo Pérez – Daniel Olivera


SÍNTESIS:
BANCO (62): Alejo Suárez 8, Lucas Boffelli 16, Lautaro Espinosa 0, Julián Fogolín 20, Leandro Bianchini 4, Gonzalo Rein 2, Ezequiel Fornés 12, Leandro Quattroqui 0. DT: Martín Audano.
GIMNASIA (63): Ignacio Moyano 0, Patricio Wnuk 0, Alejandro Gallardo 8, Mauricio Lussenhoff 3, Emiliano Siouffi 3, Agustín Santamaría 6, Manuel Martín 25, Lisandro Lussenhoff 11, Luciano Michelli 4, Matías Píccoli 0, Andrés Bearzotti 3. DT: Roberto Maya.

ESTADIO: Banco de Santa Fe
PARCIALES: 19/17 - 36/30 - 45/51
ÁRBITROS: Sergio Rismant – Facundo Cascardo


SÍNTESIS:
FISHERTON (72): Mauro Lamagni 0, Emanuel Calamari 11, Juan Bonino 7, Agustín López Beltramino 2, Tomás Rivabella 11, Tomás Ianelli 10, Bruno Franco 0, Agustín Velardo 20, Fernando Delgado 11. DT: Diego Turi
CAOVA (74): Gastón Rojas 10, Román Leal 0, Gabriel Domínguez 11, Sebastián Chianea 2, Pedro Ludolini 2, Germán Muñoz 36, Adrián Molina 6, Javier Azuaga 0, Facundo De Vicenzi 2, Lautaro D´Angelo 5, David Gavio 0. DT: Néstor Gnass.

ESTADIO: “Ángel Fenner” - Fisherton
PARCIALES: 18/16 - 36/32 - 61/52
ÁRBITROS: Diego Báez – Gustavo Carignano


SÍNTESIS
SPORTSMEN (65): Juan Cravero 4, Natanael Artico 10, Mauricio Tzoiriff 18, Ignacio Belli 17, Mariano Chiabrando 6 (FI), Thiago Dubois 10, Álvaro Chervo 0, Flavio Bianchini 0, Antonio Quercia. DT: Matías
ATALAYA (54): Fabricio Lasala 8, Facundo Maruelli 8, Santiago Orellano 8, Maximiliano Yanson 19, Alexis Zárate 4 (FI), Mauro Moreno 3, Brandon Gargicevich 4. DT: Mariano Junco

ESTADIO: Alfredo Figna - Sportsmen
ÁRBITROS: Alberto García - Néstor Timpanaro
PARCIALES: 23/13, 38/27, 51/42


SÍNTESIS:
ESTUDIANTIL (66):
Horacio Fascia 16, Sebastián Pereira 20, Santiago Lencina 2, Lisandro Ferraris 0, Matías Catalano 0, Pablo Prat 4, José Szpilard 8, Marcos Marigo 12, Facundo Dayer 4. DT: Gustavo Roig
PUERTO (68): Lautaro Dadamo 2, Lautaro Suárez 4, Oscar Anselmi 9, Gonzalo Zorrilla 12, Mauricio Castillo 6, Yael Meyer 3, Fernando Guillén 12, Nicolás Morici 20. DT: Marcelo de la Fuente.

ESTADIO: Estudiantil
PARCIALES: 27/14 - 38/31 - 45/50
ÁRBITROS: Valente y Olivera

 
volver