U. y Progreso 36,5 8 2 10
El Tala 35,5 7 3 10
 Atalaya 35,0 6 4 10
 Temperley 34,0 4 6 10
CAOVA 32,0 3 7 10
Echesortu 28,5 2 8 10
Sportsmen 34,0 8 2 10
Náutico 32,0 6 4 10
Sp. América 28,5 7 3 10
Ciclón 28,5 6 4 10
Puerto 26,5 2 8 10
Talleres 23,5 1 9 10
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera A flecha FECHA 7
06/04/2016
Resultados - Primera A
FECHA 7
FECHA 7
49 Unión - Puerto 54
75 Provincial - Gimnasia 61
71 Fisherton - Regatas 70
79 LRE - Náutico 74
83 Sportsmen - Echesortu 76
65 Ciclón - Banco 49
86 El Tala - Caova 68
66 Talleres - Atalaya 59


SÍNTESIS:
UNIÓN Y PROGRESO 49:Leonardo Valletto 7, Juan Tappata 0, Gonzalo Colman 5 (d), Alejo Montani Wortzel 19, José Lacorazza 14 (fi), Gonzalo Tappata 0, Román Venturi 4, Diego Capdevila 0. DT: Luis Oroño.
PUERTO SAN MARTÍN 54: Lautaro Suárez 0, Oscar Anselmi 0, Ignacio Fernández 17, Gonzalo Zorrilla 15, Yael Meyer 12 (x) (fi), Lautaro Dadamo 2, Mauricio Castillo 4, Bruno Fontana 4, Fernando Guillén 0. DT: Marcelo de la Fuente.

ESTADIO: Unión y Progreso
ÁRBITROS: Rubén Abelardo y Miguel Celi
PARCIALES: 15/12, 26/34 y 41/45


SÍNTESIS:
CICLÓN (65): Franco Bargas 2, Rodrigo Pérez 2, Norberto Moreno 8, Mariano Argüero 5, Julián Borsellino 11, Fernando Mir 13, Facundo Speranza 12, Andrés Velázquez 2, Gonzalo Ferrari 2, Nicolás Boixader 6, Alfredo Beltramone 2, Martín Andrade 0. DT: Claudio Sánchez.
BANCO (49): Alejo Suárez 6, Lucas Boffelli 22, Lautaro Espinosa 3, Julián Fogolín 0, Leandro Bianchini 2, Gonzalo Rein 0, Ezequiel Fornés 12, Leandro Quattroqui 2, Ezequiel Cevey 0, Lautaro Maldonado 2. DT: Martín Audano.

ESTADIO: “Alfredo Figna” – Sportsmen (local Ciclón)
PARCIALES: 14/6 - 24/14 - 45/28
ÁRBITROS: Gabriel Coso – Néstor Timpanaro


SÍNTESIS:
PROVINCIAL (75): Lautaro Mariani 3, Alejo Hidalgo 21, Lucas Boselli 10, Luciano Bloch 15, Sebastián González 5, Guido Rodríguez 9, Gabriel Romano 3, Ignacio Onetto 4, Facundo Rodríguez 3, Andrés Correa 2, Nicolás Pérez 0, Facundo Lofiego 0. DT: Lucas Vanzini.
GIMNASIA (61): Patricio Wnuk 0, Alejandro Gallardo 12, Emiliano Siouffi 0, Agustín Santamaría 5, Manuel Martín 6, Lisandro Lussenhoff 12, Luciano Michelli 3, Tomás Dell´Arciprette 23, Andrés Bearzotti 0. DT: Roberto Maya.

ESTADIO: “Salvador Bonilla” - Provincial
PARCIALES: 18/10 - 32/25 - 52/45 
ÁRBITROS: Emanuel Dal Colle – Gustavo Carignano


SÍNTESIS:
FISHERTON (62) (71): Juan Bonino 4, Tomás Rivabella 10, Tomás Ianelli 17, Emanuel Calamari 21, Esteban Dorigo 7, Agustín Velardo 12, Franco Cecarelli 0. DT: Diego Turi.
REGATAS (62) (70): Lucas Rodríguez 2, Francisco Luchilo 2, Juan Martín Luchilo 20, Alejandro Jurnet 0, Federico De Gregori 20, Franco Carnovale 13, Alejandro Ettorre 2, Gastón Tula 0, Albano Sosa 11, Lautaro Pizzonia 0, Valentino Marro 0. DT: Adrián Bueres.

ESTADIO: “Ángel Fenner” - Fisherton
PARCIALES: 19/14 - 31/25 - 45/44 - 62/62 
ÁRBITROS: Jeremías Miraglia – Alejandro Suárez


SÍNTESIS:
EL TALA (86): Tomás Herrera 3, Andrés Mac Guire 4, Federico Barone 5, Julián Mendia 9, Augusto Capra 12, Fernando Scalella 14, Matías Sequier 18, Lucas Ruggiero 0, Joaquín Ríos 6, Franco Bertonazzi 3, Santiago Cabrejas 12. DT: Gustavo Lalima
CAOVA (68): Gastón Rojas 12, Román Leal 6, Gabriel Domínguez 9, Sebastián Chianea 10, Pedro Ludolini 10, Germán Muñoz 10, Adrián Molina 6, Javier Azuaga 0, Lautaro D´Angelo 5, Franco Correa 0. DT: Néstor Gnass.

ESTADIO: El Tala
PARCIALES: 31/16 - 43/32 - 61/48
ÁRBITROS: Alberto García – Darío Bosio


SÍNTESIS:
TALLERES (66): Víctor Galarza 0, Leandro Pugnali 8, Agustín García 10, Matías Medrano 12, Mauro Aparicio 14, Landro Pacini 8, Duhamel Hayes 0, Julián Eydallín  7, Franco D´Angelo 7.  DT: Juan Manuel Gattone
ATALAYA (59): Facundo Maruelli 6, Maximiliano Yanson 18, Alexis Zárate 8, Martín Maruelli 5, Mauro Moreno 15, Brandon Gargicevich 5, Leandro Yanson 2. DT: Mariano Junco.

ESTADIO: Talleres de Villa Diego
PARCIALES: 26/13 – 40/33 - 55/44
ÁRBITROS: Walter Valente – Germán Bertolotti


SÍNTESIS
LOS ROSARINOS ESTUDIANTIL 79:Facundo Dayer 6, Lisandro Ferraris 2, Horacio Fascia 21, Santiago Lencina 7, Sebastián Pereira 7, Matías Catalano 4, Pablo Prat 10, José Szpilard 0, Flores 0, Gustavo Salanitro 3, Joaquín Eseverri 3, Marcos Marigo 16. DT: Gustavo Roig.
NÁUTICO 74: Tomás Móndolo 3, Bruno Cacciavillani 2, Gastón Pérez 14, Guillermo Carrozzo 15, Matías Del Rocino 10, Gonzalo Villavicencio 13, Nahuel Román 4, Lisandro Cacciavillani 6, Ezequiel Andrada 7. DT: Gustavo Móndolo.

ESTADIO: Estudiantil
ÁRBITROS: Báez y Cascardo
PARCIALES: 18/16, 43/35 y 61/52


SÍNTESIS
SPORTSMEN 83: Antonio Quercia 1, Natanael Ártico 16, Thiago Dubois 8, Ignacio Belli 16, Mauricio Tzoiriff 10, Andrés Ottolini 20, Mariano Chiabrando, Álvaro Chervo 12. DT: Matías Domínguez.
ECHESORTU 76: Franco Sbarra 29, Pedro Bravo 0, Marcos L’Abbate 2, Juan Davini 3, Martín Bísaro 19, Martín Contino 0, Dalmiro Dos Santos 0, Felipe Ederra 21, Sebastián Sánchez 2, Federico Ippoliti 0. DT: Claudio González.

ESTADIO: Alfredo Figna
ÁRBITROS: Rismant y Pérez
PARCIALES: 16/16, 32/32 y 53/49
 
volver