U. y Progreso 36,5 8 2 10
El Tala 35,5 7 3 10
 Atalaya 35,0 6 4 10
 Temperley 34,0 4 6 10
CAOVA 32,0 3 7 10
Echesortu 28,5 2 8 10
Sportsmen 34,0 8 2 10
Náutico 32,0 6 4 10
Sp. América 28,5 7 3 10
Ciclón 28,5 6 4 10
Puerto 26,5 2 8 10
Talleres 23,5 1 9 10
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera A flecha FECHA 8
06/04/2016
Resultados - Primera A
FECHA 8
FECHA 8
79 Atalaya - Ciclón 77
66 Banco - LRE 82
77 Náutico - Provincial 73
99 Caova - Talleres 92
50 Gimnasia - Unión 67
59 Echesortu - El Tala 55
73 Puerto - Fisherton 45
68 Regatas - Sportsmen 75


SÍNTESIS:
NÁUTICO (77): Tomás Móndolo 2, Bruno Cacciavillani 13, Gastón Pérez 18, Guillermo Carrozzo 4, Matías Del Rocino 7, Gonzalo Villavicencio 8, Nahuel Román 17, Lisandro Cacciavillani 4, Ezequiel Andrada 4. DT: Gustavo Móndolo.
PROVINCIAL (73): Lautaro Mariani 0, Alejo Hidalgo 14, Lucas Boselli 7, Luciano Bloch 15, Sebastián González 2, Guido Rodríguez 0, Gabriel Romano 11, Ignacio Onetto 8, Andrés Correa 16. DT: Lucas Vanzini.

ESTADIO: Náutico
PARCIALES: 24/23 - 44/35 - 62/57 
ÁRBITROS: Nestor Timpanaro - Franco Petrone


SÍNTESIS:
GIMNASIA (50): Ignacio Moyano 3, Patricio Wnuk 2, Tomás Dell’Arciprette 5, Alejandro Gallardo 4, Emiliano Siouffi 0, Agustín Santamaría 9, Manuel Martín 6, Andrés Bearzotti 0, Emiliano Sioufi 0, Luciano Michelli 6, Lisandro Lussenhoff 14, Matías Píccoli 1. DT: Roberto Maya.
UNIÓN Y PROGRESO (67):Leonardo Valletto 5, Juan Tappata 3, Alejo Montani Wortzel 3, José Lacorazza 21, Gonzalo Tappata 10, Román Venturi 2, Leandro Echave 11, Diego Capdevila 12, Gianfranco Perrone 0, Brandon Lucero 0. DT: Luis Oroño.

ESTADIO: Gimnasia y Esgrima
PARCIALES: 18/14 - 31/33 - 40/45
ÁRBITROS: Gabriel Coso – Emanuel Dal Colle


SÍNTESIS:
BANCO (66): Alejo Suárez 7, Lucas Boffelli 18, Lautaro Espinosa 3, Julián Fogolín 11, Leandro Bianchini 0, Gonzalo Rein 0, Ezequiel Fornés 13, Leandro Quattroqui 11, Juan Cevey 3, Lautaro Maldonado 0. DT: Martín Audano.
LOS ROSARINOS ESTUDIANTIL (82): Facundo Dayer 5, Lisandro Ferraris 6, Horacio Fascia 27, Santiago Lencina 14, Sebastián Pereira 6, Matías Catalano 3, Pablo Prat 12, José Szpilard 2, Joaquín Eseverri 7, Octavio Uberti 0. DT: Gustavo Roig.

ESTADIO: Banco de Santa Fe
PARCIALES: 15/15 - 28/32 - 46/47


SÍNTESIS:
REGATAS (68): Lucas Rodríguez 0, Francisco Luchilo 2, Juan Martín Luchilo 8, Alejandro Jurnet 2, Federico De Gregori 2, Franco Carnovale 17, Gastón Tula 4, Franco Rótolo 0, Agustín Lombardi 22, Iván Cardona 11. DT: Adrián Bueres.
SPORTSMEN (75): Antonio Quercia 2, Natanael Ártico 9, Thiago Dubois 2, Ignacio Belli 14, Mauricio Tzoiriff 25, Andrés Ottolini 15, Mariano Chiabrando 4, Álvaro Chervo 4. DT: Matías Domínguez.

ESTADIO: Regatas Rosario
PARCIALES: 22/26 - 38/40 - 52/65
ÁRBITROS: Alberto García – Darío Bosio


SÍNTESIS:
ECHESORTU (59): Franco Sbarra 17, Marcos L’Abbate 11, Juan Davini 4, Martín Bísaro 19, Martín Contino 0, Felipe Ederra 4, Sebastián Sánchez 2, Federico Ippoliti 2. DT: Claudio González.
EL TALA (55): Andrés Mac Guire 8, Federico Barone 6, Julián Mendia 8, Augusto Capra 10, Fernando Scalella 0, Matías Sequier 9, Lucas Ruggiero 2, Joaquín Ríos 4, Franco Bertonazzi 2, Santiago Cabrejas 6. DT: Gustavo Lalima

ESTADIO: Echesortu
PARCIALES: 19/12 - 22/30 - 36/45
ÁRBITROS: Diego Báez – Gustavo Carignano


SÍNTESIS
ATALAYA (79):Facundo Maruelli 14, Mauro Moreno 22, Maximiliano Yanson 15, Brandon Gargicevich 4 (x), Leandro Yanson 4 (FI), Valentín Varela 6, Alexis Zárate 14, Martín Maruelli 0. DT: Mariano Junco
CICLÓN (77):Julián Borsellino 14, Rodrigo Pérez 10, Norberto Moreno 21, Mariano Argüero 14, Fernando Mir 14 (FI), Franco Bargas, Facundo Speranza 3. DT: Claudio Sánchez

ESTADIO: Alberto Luis Ornati – Atalaya
ÁRBITROS: Jeremías Miraglia – Daniel Olivera
PARCIALES: 16/16, 40/30, 56/52


SÍNTESIS:
PUERTO SAN MARTÍN 73:Lautaro Suárez 9, Oscar Anselmi 12, Ignacio Fernández 11, Gonzalo Zorrilla 18, Yael Meyer 4, Lautaro Dadamo 16, Mauricio Castillo 1, Bruno Fontana 0, Fernando Guillén 0, Lautaro Balceiro 0, Rodrigo Dadamo 2, Nicolás Morici 0. DT: Marcelo de la Fuente.
FISHERTON 45: Juan Bonino 9, Tomás Rivabella 2, Tomás Ianelli 8, Emanuel Calamari 5, Esteban Dorigo 14, Agustín Velardo 0, Franco Cecarelli 0, Bruno Franco 5, Mauro Lamagni 2. DT: Diego Turi.

ESTADIO: Club Paraná
ARBITROS: Salcedo y Bertolotti
PARCIALES: 25/6, 39/22 y 56/ 32


SÍNTESIS:
CAOVA (75) (83) (99):
Gabriel Domínguez 35, Gastón Rojas 7, David Gavio 2, Germán Muñoz 6, Adrián Molina 26, Román Leal 0, Sebastián Chianea 5, Pedro Ludolini 5, Lautaro D'Angelo 9, Franco Correa 4, Javier Azuaya 0. DT: Néstor Gnass.
TALLERES (75) (83) (92): Germán De Frutos 20, Jairo Donelli 0, Franco D'Angelo 16, Agustín García 13, Mauro Aparicio 8, Julián Eydallín 19, Matías Medrano 14, Víctor Galarza 0, Leandro Pacini 2. DT: Juan Manuel Gattone.

ESTADIO: CAOVA
PARCIALES: 25/10 – 36/23 – 55/45 – 75/75 – 83/83
ÁRBITROS: Sergio Rismant - Marcelo Pérez

 
volver