U. y Progreso 36,5 8 2 10
El Tala 35,5 7 3 10
 Atalaya 35,0 6 4 10
 Temperley 34,0 4 6 10
CAOVA 32,0 3 7 10
Echesortu 28,5 2 8 10
Sportsmen 34,0 8 2 10
Náutico 32,0 6 4 10
Sp. América 28,5 7 3 10
Ciclón 28,5 6 4 10
Puerto 26,5 2 8 10
Talleres 23,5 1 9 10
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera A flecha FECHA 9
06/04/2016
Resultados - Primera A
FECHA 9
FECHA 9 - 10 DE ABRIL
70 Sportsmen - Puerto 82
61 Fisherton - Gimnasia 54
93 El Tala - Regatas 70
84 Unión - Náutico 66
81 Talleres - Echesortu 48
66 Provincial - Banco 68
79 Atalaya - Caova 82
71 Ciclón - LRE 68


SÍNTESIS:
FISHERTON (61): Juan Bonino 4, Tomás Rivabella 4, Tomás Ianelli 16, Emanuel Calamari 23, Agustín Velardo 8, Bruno Franco 0, Mauro Lamagni 0, Josué Testa 6. DT: Diego Turi.
GIMNASIA (54): Patricio Wnuk 0, Tomás Dell’Arciprette 13, Alejandro Gallardo 9, Emiliano Sioufi 3, Agustín Santamaría 5, Andrés Bearzotti 6, Luciano Michelli 3, Lisandro Lussenhoff 13, Matías Píccoli 2, Julián Favarel 0. DT: Roberto Maya.

ESTADIO: “Ángel Fenner” - Fisherton
PARCIALES: 16/20 - 29/26 - 52/32
ÁRBITROS: Gustavo Carignano – Walter Valente


SÍNTESIS:
PROVINCIAL (66): Andrés Correa 2, Luciano Bloch 12, Lautaro Mariani 3, Lucas Boselli 13, Gabriel Romano 16 (FI), Alejo Hidalgo 9, Sebastián González 4, Facundo Rodríguez 3, Guido Rodríguez 5, Ignacio Onetto 0. DT: Lucas Vanzini
BANCO (68): Leandro Quattroqui 8, Lucas Boffelli 29, Julián Fogolín 3, Juan Cevey 10, Ezequiel Fornés 12 (FI), Alejo Suárez 6, Gonzalo Rein 2. DT: Martín Audano

ESTADIO: Salvador Bonilla – Provincial
ÁRBITROS: Dario Bosio – Facundo Cascardo
PARCIALES: 14/23, 35/40, 49/56


SÍNTESIS:
TALLERES (81):
Germán De Frutos 6, Leandro Pugnali 6, Franco D'Angelo 34, Leandro Pacini 17, Mauro Aparicio 10, Julián Eydallín 0, Agustín García 5, Víctor Galarza 0, Matías Medrano 1, Ignacio Roca 2, Jairo Donelli 0, Ian Duhamel Hayes 0. DT: Juan Manuel Gattone.
ECHESORTU (48): Franco Sbarra 5, Felipe Ederra 8, Martín Bisaro 11, Sebastián Sánchez 6, Federico Ippoliti 4, Marcos L'Abbate 3, Pedro Bravo 4, Dalmiro Dos Santos 2, Martín Contino 3, Mateo Tusoli 2, Nicolás kosik 0. DT: Claudio González.

ESTADIO: Talleres de Villa Diego
PARCIALES: 19/4 – 30/31 - 56/39
ÁRBITROS: Alberto García - Darío Bosio


SÍNTESIS:
ATALAYA (79): Facundo Maruelli 16, Mauro Moreno 11, Maximiliano Yanson 23, Brandon Gargicevich 5, Leandro Yanson 4, Valentín Varela 3, Alexis Zárate 17. DT: Mariano Junco
CAOVA (82): Gabriel Domínguez 19, Gastón Rojas 11, David Gavio 3, Germán Muñoz 19, Adrián Molina 8, Sebastián Chianea 5, Pedro Ludolini 4, Lautaro D'Angelo 5, Javier Azuaga 6, Bautista Gentile 2. DT: Néstor Gnass.

ESTADIO: Alberto Luis Ornati – Atalaya
PARCIALES: 18/12 - 37/35 - 55/58
ÁRBITROS: Diego Báez – Gabriel Coso
  

SÍNTESIS
SPORTSMEN (70): Natanael Ártico 13, Thiago Dubois 6, Ignacio Belli 11, Mauricio Tzoiriff 10, Ignacio Tripelli 6, Mariano Chiabrando 2, Alvaro Chervo 0, Flavio Bianchini 0, Andrés Meinero 15, Andrés Ottolini 7. DT: Matías Domínguez.
PUERTO SAN MARTÍN (82): Lautaro Dadamo 2, Lautaro Suárez 16, Oscar Anselmi 7, Gonzalo Zorrilla 12, Bruno Fontana 4, Nicolás Morici 15, Fernando Guillén 0, Ignacio Fernández 26. DT: Marcelo de la Fuente.

ESTADIO: Alfredo Figna (Sportsmen)
ÁRBITROS: Jeremías Miraglia y Daniel Olivera
PARCIALES: 14/25, 35/40 y 46/55


SÍNTESIS:
UNIÓN Y PROGRESO (84): Leonardo Valletto 13, Juan Tappata 0, José Lacorazza 24, Gonzalo Tappata 5, Román Venturi 8, Leandro Echave 20, Diego Capdevila 7, Ignacio Rodríguez 3, Gianfranco Perrone 0, Federico Stizza 0, Brandon Lucero 4. DT: Luis Oroño.
NÁUTICO (66): Tomás Móndolo 9, Bruno Cacciavillani 10, Gastón Pérez 15, Guillermo Carrozzo 4, Matías Del Rocino 7, Gonzalo Villavicencio 0, Nahuel Román 7, Lisandro Cacciavillani 8, Ezequiel Andrada 2, L. Sánchez 4, García 0. DT: Gustavo Móndolo.

ESTADIO: Unión y Progreso
PARCIALES: 15/11 - 32/37 - 61/52 
ÁRBITROS: Olga Zucchio – Federico Boelaert


SÍNTESIS:
EL TALA (92): Andrés Mac Guire 0, Federico Barone 8, Julián Mendia 9, Augusto Capra 7, Fernando Scalella 17, Matías Sequier 15, Lucas Ruggiero 2, Joaquín Ríos 16, Franco Bertonazzi 3, Santiago Cabrejas 8, Tomás Herrera 4, Theo Santa Cruz 3. DT: Gustavo Lalima
REGATAS (70): Lucas Rodríguez 3, Francisco Luchilo 0, Juan Martín Luchilo 12, Alejandro Jurnet 0, Federico De Gregori 3, Franco Carnovale 10, Agustín Lombardi 18, Iván Cardona 9, Valentino Marro 11, Albano Sosa 0, Lautaro Pizzonia 2, Alejandro Ettorre 2. DT: Adrián Bueres.

ESTADIO: El Tala Club


SÍNTESIS:
CICLÓN (71):Julián Borsellino 13, Rodrigo Pérez 12, Norberto Moreno 6, Mariano Argüero 28, Fernando Mir 12, Gonzalo Varela 0, Nicolás Boixader 0, Gonzalo Ferrari 0. DT: Claudio Sánchez
LOS ROSARINOS ESTUDIANTIL (68): Facundo Dayer 5, Lisandro Ferraris 5, Horacio Fascia 15, Santiago Lencina 9, Matías Catalano 0, Pablo Prat 4, José Szpilard 5, Joaquín Eseverri 4, Marcos Marigo 21. DT: Gustavo Roig.

ESTADIO: “Alfredo Figna” – Sportsmen (local Ciclón)
PARCIALES: 20/14 - 37/31 - 50/50
ÁRBITROS: Sergio Rismant – Walter Valente


 
volver