Provincial | 46 | 22 | 2 | 24 |
CAOVA | 45 | 21 | 3 | 24 |
Atalaya | 43 | 19 | 5 | 24 |
Temperley | 43 | 19 | 5 | 24 |
U. y Progreso | 38 | 14 | 10 | 24 |
Newell´s | 36 | 12 | 12 | 24 |
Regatas | 36 | 12 | 12 | 24 |
Unión AS | 35 | 11 | 13 | 24 |
Atlantic | 32 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
Fisherton | 32 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
Calzada | 29 | 5 | 19 | 24 |
Ciclón | 28 | 4 | 20 | 24 |
Saladillo | 25 | 1 | 23 | 24 |
Superliga Z1
Superliga Z2
Ascenso
02/03/2016 |
Resultados - Primera B |
FECHA 2
FECHA 2 - 26 DE FEBRERO | ||||
46 | Red Star | - | Saladillo | 90 |
76 | Tiro Suizo | - | Calzada | 79 |
75 | Unión AS | - | R. Central | 47 |
74 | Alumni | - | Atlantic | 53 |
85 | Newell´s | - | Libertad | 79 |
97 | Temperley | - | Maciel | 51 |
SÍNTESIS:
NEWELL´S (85): David Ghione 13, René Barrios 8, Juan Barturen 11, Nicolás Acuña 1, Alfredo Barinaga 0, Cristian Yanevich 6, Iván Soriano 26, Guillermo Maggio 5, Sergio Quagliaro 15, Nicolás Siguro 0. DT: Francisco Dei Cas.
LIBERTAD (79): Miguel Cardoso 25, Andrés Gimbatti 4, Juan Brusa 12, Agustín Fucci 0, Gastón Amiano 9, José García 2, Leonel Blanco 10, Diego Sessa 3, Tomás Oggero 8, Germán Román 6. DT: Guillermo Pío All.
ESTADIO: “Claudio Newell” – Newell´s Old Boys
PARCIALES: 19/19 – 45/35 – 63/60
ÁRBITROS: Diego Báez – Rubén Abelardo
SÍNTESIS:
TEMPERLEY (97): Alejandro Bellía 4, Juan Cruz Dellarossa 19, Santiago Bornic 14, Lucas De Los Santos 3, Jonathan Ruiz 11, Joaquín Seta 7, Ignacio D´Arpignolle 1, Hernán Biset 10, Hugo López 11, Román Araudo 10, Carbone 5, 4Fernando Tedini 2, Felipe Fernández 5. DT: Marcelo Roig.
MACIEL (51): Alexis Zelada 0, Rodrigo Abalos 11, Daniel Stradella 6, Federico Raffín 10, Lucas Gaggiottini 5, Gerardo Stradella 6, Mariano Vergara 2, Blas Hernández 3, Joaquín Hernández 0, Agustín Pistilli 1, Lucas Llompart 7, Ramiro D´Alessandro 0. DT: Maximiliano Aquino.
ESTADIO: “Alfredo Morosano” - Temperley
PARCIALES: 22/10 – 55/20 – 81/33
SÍNTESIS:
ALUMNI (74): Gerónimo Zavaglia 3, Eduardo Ciurleo 2, Manuel Carreras 8, Román Mercé 16, Agustín Amione 11, Andrés Arán 6, Javier Bulfoni 15, Fernando Giraudo 4, Emanuel Rava 1, Mariano Mercé 0, Mattei 3, Piarantonelli 5. DT: Nicolás Botti.
ATLANTIC (53): Iván Jaskowsky 6, Lautaro Mercado 10, Gonzalo Garrofe 3, Luciano Garella 6, Santiago Campaña 20, Cristian Cabo 6, Ignacio Blotta 2. DT: Marcelo Santinelli.
ESTADIO: “Planchado Marcuzzi” - Alumni
PARCIALES: 22/12 – 39/20 – 51/39
ÁRBITROS: Germán Bertolotti – Walter Valente
SÍNTESIS:
TIRO SUIZO (76): Julián Nebbia 0, Julián Badosa 16, Matías Chavero 13, Javier Tosoni 17, Pablo Tosoni 5, Guillermo Collares 7, Martín Obregón 0, Darío Boselli 8, Marcos Molina 9, Nicolás Tello 0, Nicolás Bunetta 1. DT: Mauro Pérez.
CALZADA (79): Lucas Pulliese 8, Gino Parnisari 1, Martín Morales 11, Mauro Gómez 26, Gregorio Vergara 0, Aaron Capra 8, Alfio Castagnasso 2, Lucas Quagliardi 8, Dino Abratte 8, Jorge Aput 7. DT: Germán Andersen.
ESTADIO: “Gigante del Sur” – Tiro Suizo
PARCIALES: 16/19 – 35/37 – 53/59
ÁRBITROS: A. García – Helder
SÍNTESIS:
UNIÓN AS (75): José Meardi 10, Lautaro Mengarelli 10, Lucas Fagnani 0, Nicolás Gironacci 0, Román Isola 25, Julián Boris 2, Federico Pérez 15, Juan Pablo Giacomino 5, Sebastián Farabollini 3, Matías Mogetta 3, Della Ziza 2. DT: Luciano Martín.
ROSARIO CENTRAL (47): Germán Farhat 8, Carlos Langone 16, Axel Badía 6, Julián Gevara 6, Rodrigo Trevisán 6, Lucas Lehrer 1, Ezequiel Galán 0, Manuel Bonanno 0, Bernardo Marcó 4, Nicolás Funes 0. DT: Omar Arcari.
ESTADIO: “Gigante de Arroyo” – Unión de Arroyo Seco
ÁRBITROS: Alejandro Suárez - Emanuel Dalcolle
PARCIALES: 17/5 – 35/14 – 53/38
SÍNTESIS:
RED STAR (46): Nehuén Franke 4, Leo Fontanini 0, Giuliano Zilli 6, Julián Grimauldo 1, Agustín De Pauli 3, Jeremías Reyes 3, Matías Valentini 0, Renzo Mior 0, Franco Secchi 0, Mirko Montenegro 14, Adriel Mior 4, Ariel Gavinelli 11. DT: Gonzalo Bogado.
SALADILLO (90): Giuliano Belardo 2, Leonardo Salgueiro 4, Eneas Rufino 0, Lisandro Ríos 19, Juan Pablo Grosso 11, Lucas Bello 7, Joaquín Mercurio 0, Manuel Rímini 3, Aaron Gaede 16, Sergio Baravalle 14, Joan Yassogna 10, Damián Gaede 4. DT: Fernando Walker.
ESTADIO: “Tini Montenegro” – Red Star
PARCIALES: 11/23 – 22/36 – 38/61
ÁRBITROS: Luis Salcedo – Miguel Celi