Provincial | 46 | 22 | 2 | 24 |
CAOVA | 45 | 21 | 3 | 24 |
Atalaya | 43 | 19 | 5 | 24 |
Temperley | 43 | 19 | 5 | 24 |
U. y Progreso | 38 | 14 | 10 | 24 |
Newell´s | 36 | 12 | 12 | 24 |
Regatas | 36 | 12 | 12 | 24 |
Unión AS | 35 | 11 | 13 | 24 |
Atlantic | 32 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
Fisherton | 32 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
Calzada | 29 | 5 | 19 | 24 |
Ciclón | 28 | 4 | 20 | 24 |
Saladillo | 25 | 1 | 23 | 24 |
Superliga Z1
Superliga Z2
Ascenso
01/03/2016 |
Resultados - Primera C |
FECHA 1
FECHA 1 - 18 DE FEBRERO | ||||
70 | Universitario | - | Talleres AS | 81 |
46 | Unión Sionista | - | Independiente | 45 |
29 | Horizonte | - | Ben Hur | 132 |
71 | Sp. América | - | Garibaldi | 43 |
63 | Edison | - | Sp. Federal | 56 |
65 | Pag. Alumni | - | San Telmo | 57 |
68 | Belgrano | - | F. Barracas | 77 |
SÍNTESIS:
SPORTIVO AMÉRICA (71): Juan Apesteguía 11, Alan Izaguirre 9, Ezequiel Gaud 5, Facundo Tamburri 1, Laureano Boncompain 3, Alan Frank 2, Federico Franzini 19, Máximo Pighín 5, Julián Spelta 9, Diego De Persia 4, Mariano Bessone 0, Andrés Schindler 3. DT: Rodrigo Navarro.
GARIBALDI (43): Pablo Macieyko 0, Lucas Sanmarco 9, Emiliano Breccia 0, Andrés Rodríguez 5, Franco Sitjar 3, Andrés Seweryn 2, Leonel Gómez 5, Nahuel Pellegrino 2, Iván Martorell 7, Alejandro Martín 0, Lucas Zanardi 10. DT: Federico Rodríguez.
ESTADIO: “Amílcar Tamburri” – Sportivo América
PARCIALES: 10/15 – 33/22 – 55/35
ÁRBITROS: Colman - Gutiérrez
SÍNTESIS:
UNIÓN SIONISTA (46): Lisandro Pruss 7, Martín Tzoiriff 5, Rubén Radkievich 7, Fernando Cabenovsky 5, Eduardo Sánchez 3, Martín Edery 4, Mauricio Krasnow 6, Federico Beiserman 0, Nicolás Fideleff 1, Juan Aguirre 2, Ilan Gerschcovsky 6. DT: Juan Rapp.
INDEPENDIENTE DE RICARDONE (45): Gonzalo Fortuna 3, Sebastián Giraudo 16, Gustavo Leys 0, Mauricio Ruiz 8, Nicolás Giraudo 5, Sacha Montenegro 11, Maximiliano Muscio 2, Bruno Becerra 0, Emiliano Giraudo 0. DT: Fabián Montenegro.
ESTADIO: Unión Sionista
PARCIALES: 5/16 – 25/33 – 36/38
ÁRBITROS: Vara – Nieto
SÍNTESIS:
BELGRANO (68): Cristian Giudici 9, Gonzalo Atencio 15, Emanuel Jaime 2, Maximiliano Gatto 17, Martín Fontanellaz 4, Martín Mampel 4, Amadeo Acero 8, Franco Molina 9, Martín Parodi 0, Matías Martínez 0. DT: Gonzalo Caballero.
FORTÍN BARRACAS (77): Tomás Ejsmont 13, Martín Pairone 8, Jorge Carletti 2, Lucas Gobbo 4, Claudio Arrastía 13, Mauro Barrionuevo 6, Franco Morgans 13, Gustavo Balliacchino 0, Guido Papurello 2, Jorge Paolini 2, Federico Gettig 14. DT: Edgardo Acosta.
ESTADIO: Belgrano
PARCIALES: 22/24 – 37/41 – 52/54
ÁRBITROS: Undebate – Scarpino
SÍNTESIS:
UNIVERSITARIO (70): Fabián Olmedo 4, Bruno Gaggioli 2, Federico Andruccetti 2, Ramiro Fabris 13, Ariel Caballero 15, Iván Valdecasa 7, Juan Bazán 8, Lisandro Mouliá 7, Ignacio Francescutti 5, Guerrico 0, Gastón Tahuil 2, Ignacio Galetto 5. DT: Edgardo Hure.
TALLERES AS (81): Gastón Gómez 5, Nicolás Colazo 4, Adolfo Casella 9, Albano Benttinsoli 9, Pablo Vargas 15, Matías Sánchez 13, José Núñez 9, Néstor Adam 4, José Gambandé 9, Marcio Robson 4. DT: Maximiliano Robson.
ESTADIO: “Jaime Slullitel” – Universitario
PARCIALES: 7/20 – 28/41 – 45/59
ÁRBITROS: Gutiérrez – Godoy
SÍNTESIS:
EDISON (63): Esteban García 12, Jorge Quinteros 17, Cristian Márquez 0, Damián Gattuso 5, Lionel Listro 5, Ezequiel Martín 11, Oscar Caci 3, Nahuel Sánchez 0, Agustín Pansarasa 10. DT: Ramiro Martínez.
SPORTIVO FEDERAL (56): Santiago Maldonado 16, Omar Vicente 0, Javier González 13, Ignacio Borsatto 7, Emir Jara 0, Gustavo Franchi 6, Axel Bercovich 1, Luciano Muñoz 5, Germán Saccomano 2, Andrés Roccolano 6. DT: Ariel Bellía.
ESTADIO: Edison
PARCIALES: 11/10 – 29/27 – 41/46
ÁRBITROS: Cometto - Herrera
SÍNTESIS:
PAGANINI ALUMNI (65): Nicolás Morales 13, Lucas Valentini 3, Joel Mc Cormack 4, Matías Ruiz 8, Matías Romano 2, Javier López 9, Gabriel Gómez 10, Pablo Rivarola 2, Lucas Cingolani 0, Martín Ojeda 3, David Dellamora 11. DT: Patricio Pizzonia.
SAN TELMO DE FUNES (57): Sergio Malaguarnera 3, Franco Mazocatto 0, Juani Heis 12, Sebastián Beltrán 4, Fabio García 12, Sergio Pierucci 6, Gastón Garetto 5, Sebastián Balbuena 7. DT: Luis Foradori.
ESTADIO: Paganini Alumni
PARCIALES: 15/12 – 25/27 – 40/41
ÁRBITROS: Vara – I. Nieto
SÍNTESIS:
BEN HUR (132): Nicolás Bucher 8, Alejandro Rébora 15, Pablo Rausch 14, Maximiliano Arias 22, Juan Pablo Fernández 11, Emiliano Colmegna 18, Francisco Canevari 33, Martín Viña 8, Lucas Clementín 2, Galván 1. DT: Andrés Maljovich.
HORIZONTE (29): Franco Verón 0, Brian Murua 9, Andrés Faes 2, Bernardo García 0, Edgardo Sacchi 2, Andrés Miszov 2, Leandro Druetta 8, Marcelo Palavecino 4, Gonzalo Moyano 2. DT: Maximiliano Figiel.
ESTADIO: “Nicolás Rado” – Ben Hur
PARCIALES: 32/6 – 58/20 – 101/25
ÁRBITROS: Petrone - Colman