U. y Progreso 36,5 8 2 10
El Tala 35,5 7 3 10
 Atalaya 35,0 6 4 10
 Temperley 34,0 4 6 10
CAOVA 32,0 3 7 10
Echesortu 28,5 2 8 10
Sportsmen 34,0 8 2 10
Náutico 32,0 6 4 10
Sp. América 28,5 7 3 10
Ciclón 28,5 6 4 10
Puerto 26,5 2 8 10
Talleres 23,5 1 9 10
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera C flecha FECHA 12
01/03/2016
Resultados - Primera C
FECHA 12
FECHA 12 - 21 DE ABRIL
50 Independiente - Universitario 97
68 Talleres AS - Ben Hur 64
80 Unión Sionista - Garibaldi 62
26 Horizonte - Sp. Federal 106
73 Sp. América - San Telmo 19
64 Pag. Alumni - Belgrano 76
61 Edison - F. Barracas 45


SÍNTESIS:
INDEPENDIENTE DE RICARDONE (50):
Gonzalo Fortuna 0, Sebastián Giraudo 5, Nicolás Giraudo 14, Sacha Montenegro 14, Gustavo Leys 4, Leonel Gómez 12, Darío Monzón 0, Maximiliano Muscio 0, Matías Ruiz 1. DT: Fabián Montenegro.
UNIVERSITARIO (97): Ariel Caballero 22, Iván Valdecasa 13, Juan Bazán 10, Gastón Tahuil 4, Leonardo Zanoni 3, Ignacio Galetto 27, Ignacio Francescutti 7, Bruno Gaggioli 5, Lisandro Moulia 4, Luciano Druetta 2. DT: Edgardo Hure.

ESTADIO: Independiente de Ricardone
PARCIALES: 7/22 – 16/51 – 40/74
ÁRBITROS: Bissolatti – R. Gutiérrez


SÍNTESIS:
PAGANINI ALUMNI (64): Nicolás Morales 30, Gabriel Gómez 8, David Dellamora 0, Agustín Pelusa 10, Matías Ruiz 0, Lucas Valentini 5, Lucas Cingolani 3, Joel McCormack 2, Pablo Rivarola 3, Javier López 3. DT: Patricio Pizzonia.
BELGRANO (76): Gonzalo Atencio 16, Martín Fontanellaz 0, Amadeo Acero 24, Franco Molina 14, Martín Parodi 5, Leonel Caporale 5, Martín Mampel 12. DT: Gonzalo Caballero.

ESTADIO: Paganini Alumni
PARCIALES: 10/19 – 18/39 – 38/53
ÁRBITROS: Nieto - Cometto


SÍNTESIS:
EDISON (61):
 Esteban García 3, Cristian Márquez 4, Damián Gattuso 5, Jorge Quinteros 12, Renzo Castell 0, Agustín Pansarasa 10, Alejo Robles 4, Lionel Listro 17, Gonzalo Márquez 4, Brian Cesaretti 2. DT: Ramiro Martínez.
FORTÍN BARRACAS (45): Lucas Gobbo 2, Franco Morgans 8, Federico Gettig 11, Lucio Monteros 2, Emanuel Acosta 3, Agustín Lombardi 4, Tomás Ejsmont 0, Danilo Perrone 2, Franco Seravalle 0, Jorge Paolín 6, Matías Llona 7. DT: Edgardo Acosta.

ESTADIO: Edison
PARCIALES: 12/9 – 23/18 – 45/31
ÁRBITROS: Zucchio - Vara


SÍNTESIS:
SPORTIVO FEDERAL (106):
Gustavo Franchi 6, Javier González 7, Santiago Maldonado 26, Luciano Muñoz 9, Ignacio Borsato 21, Omar Vicente 12, Axel Bercovich 9, Emir Jara 4, Nahuel Escobar 9, Leandro Sánchez 0, Marcos Tudino 3. DT: Ariel Bellía.
HORIZONTE (26): Franco Verón 0, Edgardo Sacchi 7, Andrés Miszov 6, Leandro Druetta 6, Marcelo Palavecino 4, Dante Venini 1, Andrés Faes 0, Lautaro Deniro 2.DT: Maximiliano Figiel.

ESTADIO: Sportivo Federal
PARCIALES: 27/4 – 49/11 – 86/22
ÁRBITROS: Betoldi – T. García


SÍNTESIS:
SPORTIVO AMÉRICA (73): Juan Apesteguía 9, Federico Franzini 12, Alan Frank 4, Javier Boschetti 2, Alan Izaguirre 0, Facundo Tamburri 7, Máximo Pighín 10, Mariano Bessone 6, Julián Spelta 13, Ezequiel Gaud 2, Diego De Persia 3, José Sánchez 5. DT: Rodrigo Navarro.
SAN TELMO DE FUNES (19): Sergio Pierucci 2, Fabio García 2, Sebastián Balbuena 5, Sergio Malaguarnera 0, Sebastián Beltrán 5, Lisandro Tesán 0, Fernando Suárez 0, Valentín Augusto 0, Poussif 5. DT: Luis Foradori.

ESTADIO: “Amílcar Tamburri” – Sportivo América
PARCIALES: 15/5 – 42/13 – 60/17
ÁRBITROS: Salcedo - Colman


SÍNTESIS:
TALLERES AS (68): Nicolás Colazo 10, Pablo Vargas 5, José Núñez 19, Marcio Robson 6, Gastón Gómez 7, José Gambandé 11, Matías Sánchez 10, Albano Betinsoli 0. DT: Maximiliano Robson.
BEN HUR (64): Maximiliano Arias 13, Pablo Rausch 0, Nahuel Candreva 8, Francisco Canevari 12, Alejandro Rébora 8, Marco Abratte 7, Juan Pablo Vivaldi 2, Juan Pablo Fernández 9, Lucas Ruiz 5, Martín Viña 0. DT: Andrés Maljovich.

ESTADIO: Talleres de Arroyo Seco
PARCIALES: 15/18 – 26/40 – 46/49
ÁRBITROS: J. Gutiérrez – Herrera

 
volver