U. y Progreso 36,5 8 2 10
El Tala 35,5 7 3 10
 Atalaya 35,0 6 4 10
 Temperley 34,0 4 6 10
CAOVA 32,0 3 7 10
Echesortu 28,5 2 8 10
Sportsmen 34,0 8 2 10
Náutico 32,0 6 4 10
Sp. América 28,5 7 3 10
Ciclón 28,5 6 4 10
Puerto 26,5 2 8 10
Talleres 23,5 1 9 10
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera C flecha FECHA 13
01/03/2016
Resultados - Primera C
FECHA 13
FECHA 13 - 25 DE ABRIL
35 Independiente - Talleres AS 70
72 Ben Hur - Unión Sionista 52
107 Garibaldi - Horizonte 40
65 Sp. Federal - Sp. América 75
46 San Telmo - Edison 53
47 F. Barracas - Pag. Alumni 63
89 Universitario - Belgrano 42


SÍNTESIS:
PAGANINI ALUMNI (63): Nicolás Morales 27, Gabriel Gómez 2, David Dellamora 2, Agustín Pelusa 2, Matías Ruiz 14, Lucas Valentini 4, Lucas Cingolani 6, Joel McCormack 4, Pablo Rivarola 0, Michelle Cuberli 0, Javier López 2. DT: Patricio Pizzonia.
FORTÍN BARRACAS (47): Lucas Gobbo 1, Federico Gettig 15, Agustín Lombardi 11, Franco Seravalle 4, Tomás Ejsmont 7, Emanuel Acosta 0, Lucio Monteros 3, Franco Morgans 6. DT: Edgardo Acosta.

ESTADIO: Paganini Alumni
PARCIALES: 19/10 – 31/25 – 50/38
ÁRBITROS: Salcedo – Herrera


SÍNTESIS:
GARIBALDI (107):
Andrés Rodríguez 19, Andrés Seweryn 4, Leonel Gómez 1, Lucio Clemente 2, Lucas Zanardi 9, Pablo Macieyko 8, Lucas Sanmarco 19, Nahuel Pellegrino 2, Daniel Mattecci 0, Facundo Piatti 10, Iván Martorel 31, Hernán Faría 2. DT: Federico Rodríguez.
HORIZONTE (40): Franco Verón 0, Edgardo Sacchi 13, Andrés Miszov 0, Leandro Druetta 6, Marcelo Palavecino 2, Dante Venini 16, Andrés Faes 0, Lautaro Deniro 3.DT: Maximiliano Figiel.

ESTADIO: Garibaldi
PARCIALES: 34/16 – 46/23 – 85/32
ÁRBITROS: Celi - Godoy


SÍNTESIS:
SAN TELMO DE FUNES (46): Sergio Pierucci 14, Fabio García 2, Sebastián Balbuena 6, Sergio Malaguarnera 2, Lisandro Tesán 3, Valentín Augusto 4, Poussif 8, Fonseca 7. DT: Luis Foradori.
EDISON (53): Esteban García 4, Cristian Márquez 5, Damián Gattuso 13, Jorge Quinteros 2, Agustín Pansarasa 6, Alejo Robles 4, Lionel Listro 16, Gonzalo Márquez 0, Brian Cesaretti 3. DT: Ramiro Martínez.

ESTADIO: San Telmo de Funes
PARCIALES: 11/11 – 26/21 – 36/35
ÁRBITROS: I. Nieto - Cascardo


SÍNTESIS:
INDEPENDIENTE DE RICARDONE (35): Gonzalo Fortuna 6, Nicolás Giraudo 12, Sacha Montenegro 2, Leonel Gómez 11, Darío Monzón 1, Maximiliano Muscio 2, Matías Ruiz 0, Gino Buseghín 1. DT: Fabián Montenegro.
TALLERES AS (70): Nicolás Colazo 8, Pablo Vargas 2, José Núñez 16, Marcio Robson 11, Gastón Gómez 8, José Gambandé 12, Matías Sánchez 9, Leonardo Bordino 2, Adolfo Casella 2. DT: Maximiliano Robson.

ESTADIO: Independiente de Ricardone
PARCIALES: 5/14 – 16/33 – 32/51
ÁRBITROS: Vara – Betoldi


SÍNTESIS:
BEN HUR (72):
Maximiliano Arias 5, Pablo Rausch 16, Nahuel Candreva 0, Francisco Canevari 14, Alejandro Rébora 12, Marco Abratte 17, Juan Pablo Vivaldi 0, Juan Pablo Fernández 1, Lucas Ruiz 7, Martín Viña 0. DT: Andrés Malajovich Farruggia.
UNIÓN SIONISTA (52): Gustavo Gercovich 15, Federico Bicetti 14, Iván Kraier 12, Fernando Cabenovsky 1, Martín Tzoiriff 5, Alejandro Feller 3, Flavio Firenstein 2. DT: Juan Rapp.

ESTADIO: “Nicolás Rado” – Ben Hur
PARCIALES: 17/11 – 34/24 – 51/42
ÁRBITROS: T. García – R. Gutiérrez


SÍNTESIS:
UNIVERSITARIO (89): Ariel Caballero 20, Iván Valdecasa 10, Juan Bazán 15, Gastón Tahuil 9, Leonardo Zanoni 3, Ignacio Galetto 4, Ignacio Francescutti 11, Bruno Gaggioli 10, Lisandro Moulia 7, Luciano Druetta 0. DT: Edgardo Hure.
BELGRANO (42): Gonzalo Atencio 0, Martín Fontanellaz 4, Amadeo Acero 14, Franco Molina 0, Maximiliano Gatto 8, Martín Parodi 0, Pablo Desiderio 6, Martín Mampel 8, Nieto 2. DT: Gonzalo Caballero.

ESTADIO: “Jaime Slullitel” – Universitario
PARCIALES: 25/4 – 52/20 – 76/25
ÁRBITROS: Salcedo - Colman


SÍNTESIS:
SPORTIVO FEDERAL (
Gustavo Franchi 12 (x), Javier González 12, Santiago Maldonado 12, Luciano Muñoz 6, Omar Vicente 9 (FI), Nahuel Escobar 10 (x), Axel Bercovich 0, Emir Jara 4, Ignacio Borsatto 0. DT: Ariel Bellía.
SPORTIVO AMÉRICA (75): Federico Franzini 13, Alan Izaguirre 10 (x), Juan Apesteguía 20, Diego De Persia 4 (x), Martín Abramovich 8 (FI), Facundo Tamburri 11, Máximo Pighín 9, Alan Frank 0. DT: Rodrigo Navarro.

ESTADIO: Sportivo Federal
PARCIALES: 19/14 – 28/31 – 41/51
ÁRBITROS: Jorge Gutiérrez – Hernán Herrera
 
volver