Provincial | 46 | 22 | 2 | 24 |
CAOVA | 45 | 21 | 3 | 24 |
Atalaya | 43 | 19 | 5 | 24 |
Temperley | 43 | 19 | 5 | 24 |
U. y Progreso | 38 | 14 | 10 | 24 |
Newell´s | 36 | 12 | 12 | 24 |
Regatas | 36 | 12 | 12 | 24 |
Unión AS | 35 | 11 | 13 | 24 |
Atlantic | 32 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
Fisherton | 32 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
Calzada | 29 | 5 | 19 | 24 |
Ciclón | 28 | 4 | 20 | 24 |
Saladillo | 25 | 1 | 23 | 24 |
Superliga Z1
Superliga Z2
Ascenso
01/03/2016 |
Resultados - Primera C |
FECHA 14
FECHA 14 - 28 DE ABRIL | ||||
61 | Talleres AS | - | Universitario | 77 |
63 | Independiente | - | Unión Sionista | 52 |
88 | Ben Hur | - | Horizonte | 47 |
39 | Garibaldi | - | Sp. América | 48 |
92 | Sp. Federal | - | Edison | 62 |
45 | San Telmo | - | Pag. Alumni | 53 |
80 | F. Barracas | - | Belgrano | 66 |
SÍNTESIS:
SPORTIVO FEDERAL (92):Gustavo Franchi 19, Javier González 14, Santiago Maldonado 31, Luciano Muñoz 0, Ignacio Borsato 6, Omar Vicente 8, Emir Jara 6, Nahuel Escobar 8, Leandro Sánchez 0, Marcos Tudino 0 Saldivia 0. DT: Ariel Bellía.
EDISON (62): Esteban García 0, Damián Gattuso 10, Jorge Quinteros 14, Renzo Castell 14, Agustín Pansarasa 2, Alejo Robles 7, Lionel Listro 9, Gonzalo Márquez 2, Brian Cesaretti 0, Ezequiel Martín 4. DT: Ramiro Martínez.
ESTADIO: Sportivo Federal
PARCIALES: 12/17 – 36/30 – 70/46
ÁRBITROS: Bissolatti - Colman
SÍNTESIS:
HORIZONTE (47): Franco Verón 0, Edgardo Sacchi 14, Leandro Druetta 4, Marcelo Palavecino 10, Dante Venini 4, Andrés Faes 11, Lautaro Deniro 4, Gonzalo Moyano 0, Leandro Sade Sosa 0.DT: Maximiliano Figiel.
BEN HUR (88): Maximiliano Arias 19, Nahuel Candreva 14, Francisco Canevari 7, Alejandro Rébora 14, Juan Pablo Vivaldi 4, Juan Pablo Fernández 2, Martín Viña 8, Eduardo Galván 6, Valentino Folonier 8, Lucas Clementín 6. DT: Andrés Malajovich Farruggia.
ESTADIO: Horizonte
PARCIALES: 23/10 – 42/23 – 68/38
ÁRBITROS: Salcedo - Cometto
SÍNTESIS:
INDEPENDIENTE DE RICARDONE (63): Gonzalo Fortuna 6, Sacha Montenegro 2, Gustavo Leys 6, Leonel Gómez 23, Darío Monzón 10, Mauricio Ruiz 16. DT: Fabián Montenegro.
UNIÓN SIONISTA (52): Juan Aguirre 4, Gustavo Gercovich 16, Federico Bicetti 14, Iván Kraier 9, Lisandro Pruss 0, Fernando Cabenovsky 4, Ilan Gerschcovsky 5, Federico Beiserman 0. DT: Juan Rapp.
ESTADIO: Independiente de Ricardone
PARCIALES: 16/13 – 33/27 – 46/39
ÁRBITROS: F. Nieto – Herrera
SÍNTESIS:
SAN TELMO DE FUNES (45): Sergio Pierucci 10, Fabio García 8, Sebastián Balbuena 17, Sergio Malaguarnera 0, Lisandro Tesán 0, Poussif 7, Fonseca 1, Juani Heis 2. DT: Luis Foradori.
PAGANINI ALUMNI (53): Nicolás Morales 6, Gabriel Gómez 4, David Dellamora 8, Agustín Pelusa 2, Matías Ruiz 20, Lucas Valentini 8, Lucas Cingolani 3, Joel McCormack 0, Pablo Rivarola 2. DT: Patricio Pizzonia.
ESTADIO: San Telmo de Funes
PARCIALES: 9/15 – 23/34 – 36/40
SÍNTESIS:
GARIBALDI (39): Andrés Rodríguez 10, Andrés Seweryn 0, Lucio Clemente 4, Lucas Zanardi 0, Lucas Sanmarco 13, Nahuel Pellegrino 0, Facundo Piatti 6, Iván Martorel 0, Pablo Macieyko 0, Alejandro Martín 6. DT: Federico Rodríguez.
SPORTIVO AMÉRICA (48): Federico Franzini 8, Juan Apesteguía 12, Martín Abramovich 4, Facundo Tamburri 7, Alan Frank 2, Ezequiel Gaud 1, Nicolás González 4, Ezequiel Recio 10. DT: Rodrigo Navarro.
ESTADIO: Garibaldi
PARCIALES: 10/15 – 16/29 – 26/38
SÍNTESIS:
TALLERES AS (61): Nicolás Colazo 12, Pablo Vargas 11, José Núñez 5, Marcio Robson 9, José Gambandé 15, Matías Sánchez 7, Albano Betinsoli 2, Rodrigo Vitelli 0, Leonardo Bordino 0. DT: Maximiliano Robson.
UNIVERSITARIO (77): Ariel Caballero 12, Iván Valdecasa 7, Juan Bazán 12, Gastón Tahuil 11, Leonardo Zanoni 0, Ignacio Galetto 13, Ignacio Francescutti 0, Lisandro Moulia 15, Fabián Olmedo 7. DT: Edgardo Hure.
ESTADIO: “Gigante de Arroyo” – Unión de Arroyo Seco (local Talleres)
PARCIALES: 20/26 – 35/41 – 51/56
ÁRBITROS: Cascardo – Cometto
EL RESTO
F. BARRACAS 80 – 66 BELGRANO