U. y Progreso 36,5 8 2 10
El Tala 35,5 7 3 10
 Atalaya 35,0 6 4 10
 Temperley 34,0 4 6 10
CAOVA 32,0 3 7 10
Echesortu 28,5 2 8 10
Sportsmen 34,0 8 2 10
Náutico 32,0 6 4 10
Sp. América 28,5 7 3 10
Ciclón 28,5 6 4 10
Puerto 26,5 2 8 10
Talleres 23,5 1 9 10
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera C flecha FECHA 19
01/03/2016
Resultados - Primera C
FECHA 19
FECHA 19 - 23 DE MAYO
69 Universitario - Sp. Federal 62
73 Sp. América - Horizonte 35
54 Edison - Unión Sionista 47
44 Pag. Alumni - Talleres AS 67
33 San Telmo - Garibaldi 63
56 Belgrano - Independiente 61
60 F. Barracas - Ben Hur 85


SÍNTESIS:
HORIZONTE (35): 
Franco Verón 3, Edgardo Sacchi 2, Andrés Miszov 1, Marcelo Palavecino 6, Dante Venini 15, Brian Murua 6, Gonzalo Moyano 2.DT: Maximiliano Figiel.
SPORTIVO AMÉRICA (73): Ezequiel Gaud 2, Nicolás González 13, Máximo Pighin 7, Facundo Tamburri 2, Laureano Boncompain 2, Alan Izaguirre 10, Marcos Melchior 11, Javier Boschetti 6, Martín Abramovich 2, Mariano Bessone 2, Alan Frank 10, Julián Spelta 6. DT: Rodrigo Navarro.

ESTADIO: Horizonte
PARCIALES: 6/19 – 15/38 – 28/55


SÍNTESIS:
EDISON (54):
 Esteban García 4, Damián Gattuso 2, Renzo Castell 0, Agustín Pansarasa 14, Alejo Robles 6, Lionel Listro 3, Gonzalo Márquez 5, Ezequiel Martín 9, Cristian Márquez 1, Jorge Quinteros 10. DT: Ramiro Martínez.
UNIÓN SIONISTA (47): Gustavo Gercovich 16, Federico Bicetti 12, Lisandro Pruss 0, Flavio Firenstein 4, Federico Beiserman 1, Fernando Cabenovsky 11, Martín Filkenstein 3, Nicolás Fideleff 0. DT: Juan Rapp.

ESTADIO: Edison
PARCIALES: 17/6 – 28/18 – 39/29
ÁRBITROS: Vara - Colman


SÍNTESIS:
PAGANINI ALUMNI (44): 
Nicolás Morales 9, Gabriel Gómez 6, David Dellamora 2, Agustín Pelusa 5, Pablo Rivarola 2, Matías Ruiz 6, Michelle Cuberli 4, Javier López 4, Joel Mc Cormack 6. DT: Patricio Pizzonia.
TALLERES AS (67): Nicolás Colazo 0, Marcio Robson 15, Matías Sánchez 7, Albano Bettinsoli 9, Leonardo Bordino 0, José Gambandé 36, Porra 0. DT: Maximiliano Robson.

ESTADIO: Paganini Alumni
PARCIALES: 8/14 – 18/32 – 32/46
ÁRBITROS: Bissolatti - Nieto


SÍNTESIS:
BELGRANO (56): 
Gonzalo Atencio 6, Martín Fontanellaz 4, Amadeo Acero 13, Franco Molina 2, Martín Parodi 2, Leonel Caporale 4, Martín Mampel 6, Pablo Desiderio 0, Maximiliano Gatto 15, Matías Martínez 4. DT: Gonzalo Caballero.
INDEPENDIENTE DE RICARDONE (61): Gonzalo Fortuna 4, Sacha Montenegro 8, Gustavo Leys 13, Leonel Gómez 20, Sebastián Giraudo 16, Maximiliano Muscio 0, Matías Ruiz 0. DT: Fabián Montenegro.

ESTADIO: Belgrano
PARCIALES: 16/9 – 29/28 – 37/41
ÁRBITROS: Godoy – D. Gutiérrez


SÍNTESIS:
FORTÍN BARRACAS (60): Lucas Gobbo 7, Agustín Lombardi 25, Jorge Paolini 3, Matías Llona 0, Tomás Ejsmont 8, Emanuel Acosta 1, Facundo Zapata 6, Federico Spinelli 4, Lucio Monteros 6. DT: Edgardo Acosta.
BEN HUR (85): Maximiliano Arias 7, Francisco Canevari 9, Martín Viña 2, Nicolás Bucher 7, Lucas Ruiz 15, Lucas Clementín 4, Pablo Rausch 27, Nicolás Vivaldi 2, Marco Abratte 5, Nahuel Candreva 7. DT: Andrés Malajovich Farruggia.

ESTADIO: Fortín Barracas
PARCIALES: 18/29 – 28/49 – 48/67
ÁRBITROS: Betoldi – R. Gutiérrez


SÍNTESIS:
UNIVERSITARIO (69): 
Ariel Caballero 11, Ignacio Galetto 11, Iván Valdecasa 16, Juan Bazán 0, Gastón Tahuil 19, Leonardo Zanoni 0, Ignacio Francescutti 1, Lisandro Moulia 6, Fabián Olmedo 1, Ramiro Fabris 4. DT: Edgardo Hure.
SPORTIVO FEDERAL (62):Gustavo Franchi 11, Javier González 3, Santiago Maldonado 24, Luciano Muñoz 0, Nahuel Escobar 6, Omar Vicente 0, Emir Jara 4, Marcos Tudino 6, Juan Manuel Loza 8. DT: Ariel Bellía.

ESTADIO: “Jaime Slullitel” - Universitario
PARCIALES: 18/14 – 29/40 – 51/50
ÁRBITROS: T. García – Krause


SÍNTESIS:
SAN TELMO DE FUNES (33): 
Fabio García 3, Sebastián Balbuena 9, Juani Heis 11, Sergio Pierucci 10, Daniel Roberto 0, Poussiff 0. DT: Luis Foradori.
GARIBALDI (63): Andrés Rodríguez 18, Lucio Clemente 7, Lucas Zanardi 14, Nahuel Pellegrino 2, Pablo Macieyko 4, Alejandro Martín 2, Franco Sitjar 8, Andrés Seweryn 2, Lucas Sanmarco 6. DT: Federico Rodríguez.

ESTADIO: San Telmo de Funes
PARCIALES: 4/17 – 16/32 – 25/52

 
volver