U. y Progreso 0 0 0 0
El Tala 0 0 0 0
 Atalaya 0 0 0 0
 Temperley 0 0 0 0
CAOVA 0 0 0 0
Echesortu 0 0 0 0
Sportsmen 0 0 0 0
Náutico 0 0 0 0
Sp. América 0 0 0 0
Ciclón 0 0 0 0
Saladillo 0 0 0 0
Talleres AS 0 0 0 0
Timbúes 0 0 0 0
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera C flecha FECHA 2
01/03/2016
Resultados - Primera C
FECHA 2
FECHA 2 - 25 DE FEBRERO
64 F. Barracas - Universitario 76
67 Talleres AS - Unión Sionista 42
92 Independiente - Horizonte 42
64 Ben Hur - Sp. América 70
73 Garibaldi - Edison 55
97 Sp. Federal - Pag. Alumni 65
51 San Telmo - Belgrano 72



SÍNTESIS:
GARIBALDI (73):
Pablo Macieyko 0, Andrés Rodríguez 18, Franco Sitjar 11, Andrés Seweryn 8, Leonel Gómez 2, Nahuel Pellegrino 3, Iván Martorell 15, Alejandro Martín 2, Lucas Zanardi 8, Mariano Rodríguez 2, Daniel Mattecci 2, Hernán Faría 2. DT: Federico Rodríguez.
EDISON (55): Esteban García 9, Cristian Márquez 0, Damián Gattuso 4, Lionel Listro 10, Ezequiel Martín 4, Oscar Caci 10, Nahuel Sánchez 0, Agustín Pansarasa 7, Gabriel Debuc 0, Nahuel Sánchez 0, Alejo Robles 9, Castell 2. DT: Ramiro Martínez.

ESTADIO: Garibaldi
PARCIALES: 26/18 – 40/28 – 57/37
ÁRBITROS: Bissolatti - Lunelli


SÍNTESIS:
SPORTIVO FEDERAL (97):
Santiago Maldonado 37, Omar Vicente 7, Javier González 9, Ignacio Borsatto 2, Emir Jara 7, Gustavo Franchi 12, Axel Bercovich 5, Luciano Muñoz 14, Andrés Roccolano 4, Marcos Tudino 0, Sánchez 0. DT: Ariel Bellía.
PAGANINI ALUMNI (65): Nicolás Morales 31, Lucas Valentini 2, Joel Mc Cormack 1, Matías Romano 5, Javier López 9, Gabriel Gómez 6, Pablo Rivarola 3, Lucas Cingolani 0, Martín Ojeda 0, David Dellamora 1, Michelle Cuberli 4, Agustín Pelusa 3. DT: Patricio Pizzonia.

ESTADIO: Sportivo Federal
PARCIALES: 22/11 – 49/26 – 78/48
ÁRBITROS: Vara – Gutiérrez


SÍNTESIS:
BEN HUR (64):
Nicolás Bucher 1, Alejandro Rébora 8, Nahuel Candreva 4, Emiliano Colmegna 34, Pablo Rausch 3, Maximiliano Arias 3, Juan Pablo Fernández 9, Lucas Ruiz 2, Francisco Canevari 0, Martín Viña 0. DT: Andrés Maljovich.
SPORTIVO AMÉRICA (70): Juan Apesteguía 15, Alan Izaguirre 14, Ezequiel Gaud 10, Laureano Boncompain 8, Alan Frank 4, Federico Franzini 6, Máximo Pighín 0, Diego De Persia 4, Ezequiel Recio 9. DT: Rodrigo Navarro.

ESTADIO: “Nicolás Rado” – Ben Hur
PARCIALES: 20/20 – 31/37 – 46/50
ÁRBITROS: Nieto – Undebate


SÍNTESIS:
SAN TELMO DE FUNES (51):
Sergio Malaguarnera 2, Franco Mazocatto 0, Juani Heis 2, Sebastián Beltrán 12, Fabio García 7, Sergio Pierucci 12, Gastón Garetto 0, Sebastián Balbuena 4, Fernando Suárez 2, Miguel Ramos 2, Poussif 8. DT: Luis Foradori.
BELGRANO (72): Cristian Giudici 3, Gonzalo Atencio 12, Maximiliano Gatto 15, Martín Fontanellaz 3, Martín Mampel 6, Amadeo Acero 8, Franco Molina 20, Martín Parodi 3, Matías Martínez 0, Leonel Caporale 2. DT: Gonzalo Caballero.

ESTADIO: San Telmo de Funes
PARCIALES: 10/14 – 23/36 – 38/57
ÁRBITROS: Colman – Herrera


SÍNTESIS:
TALLERES AS (67):
Gastón Gómez 8, Nicolás Colazo 6, Adolfo Casella 2, Albano Benttinsoli 5, Pablo Vargas 0, Matías Sánchez 8, José Núñez 6, Néstor Adam 12, José Gambandé 11, Marcio Robson 5, Joaquín Romanazzi 1, Porra 3. DT: Maximiliano Robson.
UNIÓN SIONISTA (42): Lisandro Pruss 5, Flavio Firenstein 5, Fernando Cabenovsky 4, Martín Edery 2, Mauricio Krasnow 1, Federico Beiserman 6, Juan Aguirre 7, Ilan Gerschcovsky 7, Feller 5. DT: Juan Rapp.

ESTADIO: Talleres de Arroyo Seco
PARCIALES: 18/7 – 36/17 – 53/25
ÁRBITROS: Betoldi – Gutiérrez


SÍNTESIS:
FORTÍN BARRACAS (64):
Tomás Ejsmont 4, Martín Pairone 1, Agustín Lombardi 6, Lucas Gobbo 6, Claudio Arrastía 6, Mauro Barrionuevo 11, Franco Morgans 8, Jorge Paolini 1, Federico Gettig 15, Lucio Monteros 6; Matías Llona 0. DT: Edgardo Acosta.
UNIVERSITARIO (76): Bruno Gaggioli 8, Federico Andruccetti 6, Ramiro Fabris 10, Ariel Caballero 15, Iván Valdecasa 24, Juan Bazán 6, Ignacio Francescutti 7, Luciano Druetta 0, Guerrico 0. DT: Edgardo Hure.

ESTADIO: Fortín Barracas
PARCIALES: 19/16 – 44/35 – 49/67
ÁRBITROS: Miraglia – Godoy


SÍNTESIS:
INDEPENDIENTE DE RICARDONE (92):
Gonzalo Fortuna 6, Sebastián Giraudo 24, Mauricio Ruiz 12, Nicolás Giraudo 14, Sacha Montenegro 23, Maximiliano Muscio 4, Matías Ruiz 6, Gino Buseghín 3, Federico Piloni 0. DT: Fabián Montenegro.
HORIZONTE (45): Claudio Ferreyra 4, Franco Verón 0, Brian Murua 11, Andrés Faes 0, Bernardo García 5, Edgardo Sacchi 5, Andrés Miszov 3, Leandro Sade Sosa 0, Leandro Druetta 11, Marcelo Palavecino 0, Gonzalo Moyano 0, Juan Pascual 6. DT: Maximiliano Figiel.

ESTADIO: Independiente de Ricardone
PARCIALES: 19/7 – 45/20 – 69/32
ÁRBITROS: Cometto – I. Nieto
 

 

 
volver