U. y Progreso 0 0 0 0
El Tala 0 0 0 0
 Atalaya 0 0 0 0
 Temperley 0 0 0 0
CAOVA 0 0 0 0
Echesortu 0 0 0 0
Sportsmen 0 0 0 0
Náutico 0 0 0 0
Sp. América 0 0 0 0
Ciclón 0 0 0 0
Saladillo 0 0 0 0
Talleres AS 0 0 0 0
Timbúes 0 0 0 0
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera C flecha FECHA 20
01/03/2016
Resultados - Primera C
FECHA 20
FECHA 20 - 26 DE MAYO
94 Talleres AS - Belgrano 60
65 Unión Sionista - Pag. Alumni 67
83 Independiente - F. Barracas 54
26 Horizonte - Edison 58
95 Ben Hur - San Telmo 56
66 Sp. América - Universitario 58
56 Garibaldi - Sp. Federal 47


SÍNTESIS:
HORIZONTE (26): 
Franco Verón 0, Edgardo Sacchi 3, Andrés Miszov 2, Marcelo Palavecino 6, Brian Murua 7, Gonzalo Moyano 0, Dante Venini 8.DT: Maximiliano Figiel.
EDISON (58): Esteban García 2, Damián Gattuso 1, Agustín Pansarasa 11, Alejo Robles 13, Gonzalo Márquez 2, Ezequiel Martín 10, Jorge Quinteros 14, Luciano García 2, Gabriel Debuc 3. DT: Ramiro Martínez.

ESTADIO: Horizonte
PARCIALES: 10/15 – 12/30 – 20/46
ÁRBITROS: Zucchio - Krause


SÍNTESIS:
TALLERES AS (94):
Nicolás Colazo 5, Marcio Robson 11, Matías Sánchez 22, Albano Bettinsoli 10, Pablo Vargas 21, José Gambandé 23, Rodrigo Vitelli 2, Maximiliano Bordino 0. DT: Maximiliano Robson.
BELGRANO (60): Gonzalo Atencio 3, Martín Fontanellaz 3, Amadeo Acero 14, Franco Molina 5, Martín Parodi 2, Leonel Caporale 13, Martín Mampel 8, Maximiliano Gatto 12, Pablo Desiderio 0. DT: Gonzalo Caballero.

ESTADIO: Talleres de Arroyo Seco
PARCIALES: 20/15 – 41/28 – 66/38
ÁRBITROS: Herrera - Gutiérrez


SÍNTESIS:
SPORTIVO AMÉRICA (66): 
Federico Franzini 7, Juan Apesteguía 11, Nicolás González 0, Máximo Pighin 1, Laureano Boncompain 0, Alan Izaguirre 15, Javier Boschetti 9, Marcos Melchior 14, Alan Frank 3, Martín Abramovich 6. DT: Rodrigo Navarro.
UNIVERSITARIO (58): Ariel Caballero 11, Ignacio Galetto 10, Iván Valdecasa 10, Juan Bazán 2, Gastón Tahuil 15, Leonardo Zanoni 3, Ignacio Francescutti 0, Lisandro Moulia 4, Fabián Olmedo 1, Ramiro Fabris 2. DT: Edgardo Hure.

ESTADIO: “Amílcar Tamburri” – Sportivo América
PARCIALES: 14/9 – 23/24 – 39/36
ÁRBITRO: Salcedo – F. Nieto


SÍNTESIS:
INDEPENDIENTE DE RICARDONE (83): Gonzalo Fortuna 4, Sacha Montenegro 12, Gustavo Leys 16, Leonel Gómez 9, Darío Monzón 6, Matías Ruiz 10, Sebastián Giraudo 13, Nicolás Giraudo 8, Maximiliano Muscio 5. DT: Fabián Montenegro.
FORTÍN BARRACAS (54): Lucas Gobbo 7, Agustín Lombardi 18, Matías Llona 7, Tomás Ejsmont 7, Emanuel Acosta 5, Federico Spinelli 10. DT: Edgardo Acosta.

ESTADIO: Independiente de Ricardone
PARCIALES: 17/17 – 37/24 – 63/40


SÍNTESIS:
GARIBALDI (56): 
Andrés Rodríguez 5, Lucio Clemente 19, Lucas Zanardi 7, Pablo Macieyko 0, Franco Sitjar 2, Andrés Seweryn 0, Facundo Piatti 11, Lucas Sanmarco 12. DT: Federico Rodríguez.
SPORTIVO FEDERAL (47): Gustavo Franchi 4, Javier González 5, Santiago Maldonado 17, Luciano Muñoz 0, Omar Vicente 10, Emir Jara 3, Marcos Tudino 3, Juan Manuel Loza 5. DT: Ariel Bellía.

ESTADIO: Garibaldi
PARCIALES: 18/14 – 26/24 – 34/34
ÁRBITROS: Cascardo - Godoy


SÍNTESIS:
BEN HUR (95):
Maximiliano Arias 11, Francisco Canevari 12, Pablo Rausch 27, Nicolás Bucher 8, Lucas Ruiz 16, Lucas Clementín 4, Eduardo Galván 15, Cristian González 0, Nicolás Vivaldi 2. DT: Andrés Malajovich Farruggia.
SAN TELMO DE FUNES (56): Fabio García 5, Sebastián Balbuena 4, Juani Heis 0, Sebastián Beltrán 8, Sergio Pierucci 11, Maximiliano Villarreal 12, Poussiff 16. DT: Luis Foradori.

ESTADIO: “Nicolás Rado” – Ben Hur
PARCIALES: 28/15 – 57/25 – 73/39
ÁRBITROS: Colman - Krause


SÍNTESIS:
UNIÓN SIONISTA (65):
Gustavo Gercovich 27, Martín Tzoiriff 2, Federico Bicetti 9, Lisandro Pruss 11, Flavio Firenstein 2, Martín Edery 0, Federico Beiserman 0, Fernando Cabenovsky 13, Martín Filkenstein 1. DT: Juan Rapp.
PAGANINI ALUMNI (67): Nicolás Morales 21, Gabriel Gómez 3, David Dellamora 2, Agustín Pelusa 9, Pablo Rivarola 0, Matías Ruiz 21, Joel Mc Cormack 11, Matías Romano 0, Brian Florentín 0. DT: Patricio Pizzonia.

ESTADIO: Unión Sionista
PARCIALES: 18/20 – 41/36 – 50/55
ÁRBITROS: Betoldi – J. Gutiérrez
 
volver