Provincial | 46 | 22 | 2 | 24 |
CAOVA | 45 | 21 | 3 | 24 |
Atalaya | 43 | 19 | 5 | 24 |
Temperley | 43 | 19 | 5 | 24 |
U. y Progreso | 38 | 14 | 10 | 24 |
Newell´s | 36 | 12 | 12 | 24 |
Regatas | 36 | 12 | 12 | 24 |
Unión AS | 35 | 11 | 13 | 24 |
Atlantic | 32 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
Fisherton | 32 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
Calzada | 29 | 5 | 19 | 24 |
Ciclón | 28 | 4 | 20 | 24 |
Saladillo | 25 | 1 | 23 | 24 |
Superliga Z1
Superliga Z2
Ascenso
01/03/2016 |
Resultados - Primera C |
FECHA 23
FECHA 23 - 09 DE JUNIO | ||||
97 | Universitario | - | Ben Hur | 80 |
50 | Garibaldi | - | Independiente | 30 |
65 | Sp. Federal | - | Talleres AS | 75 |
79 | Pag. Alumni | - | Edison | 55 |
61 | San Telmo | - | Unión Sionista | 39 |
42 | Belgrano | - | Sp. América | 60 |
67 | F. Barracas | - | Horizonte | 40 |
SÍNTESIS:
GARIBALDI (50): Andrés Rodríguez 9, Lucio Clemente 15, Lucas Zanardi 2, Nahuel Pellegrino 0, Pablo Macieyko 9, Alejandro Martín 6, Franco Sitjar 4, Andrés Seweryn 0, Facundo Piatti 3, Luciano Bastía 0, Leonel Gómez 2. DT: Federico Rodríguez.
INDEPENDIENTE DE RICARDONE (30): Gonzalo Fortuna 3, Sacha Montenegro 9, Gustavo Leys 7, Leonel Gómez 2, Darío Monzón 1, Sebastián Giraudo 8, Maximiliano Muscio 0, Nicolás Giraudo 0. DT: Fabián Montenegro.
ESTADIO: Garibaldi
PARCIALES: 13/7 – 21/10 – 34/22
SÍNTESIS:
UNIVERSITARIO (97): Ariel Caballero 9, Iván Valdecasa 11, Juan Bazán 19, Ignacio Francescutti 18, Ignacio Galetto 21, Lisandro Moulia 12, Fabián Olmedo 1, Ramiro Fabris 6, Leonardo Zanoni 0. DT: Edgardo Hure.
BEN HUR (80): Francisco Canevari 24, Martín Viña 2, Nicolás Bucher 10, Lucas Ruiz 6, Lucas Clementín 0, Marco Abratte 12, Maximiliano Arias 5, Eduardo Galván 4, Juan Pablo Fernández 6, Nicolás Vivaldi 4, Cristian González 7. DT: Andrés Malajovich Farruggia.
ESTADIO: “Jaime Slullitel” – Universitario
PARCIALES: 23/23 – 41/36 – 73/58
ÁRBITROS: Bissolatti – T. García
SÍNTESIS:
BELGRANO (42): Gonzalo Atencio 6, Martín Fontanellaz 9, Amadeo Acero 10, Martín Parodi 0, Leonel Caporale 0, Martín Mampel 7, Pablo Desiderio 0, Maximiliano Gatto 2, Franco Molina 8. DT: Gonzalo Caballero.
SPORTIVO AMÉRICA (60): Federico Franzini 2, Juan Apesteguía 4, Alan Izaguirre 2, Javier Boschetti 5, Marcos Melchior 11, Martín Abramovich 15, Julián Spelta 0, Facundo Tamburri 8, Ezequiel Gaud 3, Alan Frank 2, Máximo Pighín 8. DT: Rodrigo Navarro.
ESTADIO: Belgrano
PARCIALES: 7/10 – 11/26 – 30/38
ÁRBITROS: Herrera – Gutiérrez
SÍNTESIS:
PAGANINI ALUMNI (79): Nicolás Morales 18, Gabriel Gómez 19, David Dellamora 7, Agustín Pelusa 12, Pablo Rivarola 0, Matías Ruiz 17, Michelle Cuberli 0, Joel Mc Cormack 6. DT: Patricio Pizzonia.
EDISON (55): Esteban García 0, Agustín Pansarasa 26, Lionel Listro 9, Gonzalo Márquez 4, Ezequiel Martín 4, Luciano García 0, Jorge Quinteros 10, Oscar Caci 0, Alejo Robles 0, Damián Gattuso 2. DT: Ramiro Martínez.
ESTADIO: Paganini Alumni
PARCIALES: 18/14 - 37/31 - 55/45
ÁRBITROS: I. Nieto – Betoldi
SÍNTESIS:
SPORTIVO FEDERAL (65): Gustavo Franchi 9, Santiago Maldonado 5, Luciano Muñoz 15, Omar Vicente 0, Emir Jara 4, Marcos Tudino 3, Juan Manuel Loza 11, Nahuel Escobar 0, Andrés Roccolano 13, Javier González 5, Axel Bercovich 0. DT: Ariel Bellía.
TALLERES AS (75): Nicolás Colazo 5, Marcio Robson 6, Gastón Gómez 0, Matías Sánchez 12, Adolfo Casella 9, José Gambandé 27, Albano Bettinsoli 2, José Núñez 4, Pablo Vargas 10, Rodrigo Vitelli 0. DT: Maximiliano Robson.
ESTADIO: Sportivo Federal
PARCIALES: 13/18 – 21/31 – 32/54
ÁRBITROS: Cometto – Gutiérrez
SÍNTESIS:
HORIZONTE (40): Franco Verón 0, Edgardo Sacchi 8, Andrés Miszov 0, Leandro Druetta 6, Marcelo Palavecino 0, Leandro Sade Sosa 0, Brian Murua 4, Dante Venini 22, Gonzalo Moyano 0, Andrés Faes 0.DT: Maximiliano Figiel.
FORTÍN BARRACAS (67): Lucas Gobbo 4, Franco Morgans 0, Federico Gettig 13, Matías Llona 20, Tomás Ejsmont 5, Emanuel Acosta 11, Lucio Monteros 12, Cuello 2. DT: Edgardo Acosta.
ESTADIO: Horizonte
PARCIALES: 14/14 – 21/31 – 32/45
SÍNTESIS:
SAN TELMO DE FUNES (61): Fabio García 9, Sebastián Balbuena 4, Juani Heis 0, Sergio Pierucci 9, Eric Graef 2, Sebastián Beltrán 18, Sergio Malaguarnera 8, Maximiliano Villarreal 5, Poussiff 6. DT: Luis Foradori.
UNIÓN SIONISTA (39): Gustavo Gercovich 12, Lisandro Pruss 1, Flavio Firenstein 0, Federico Beiserman 6, Martín Filkenstein 4, Martín Tzoiriff 4, Martín Edery 2, Ilan Gerchovsky 10. DT: Juan Rapp.
ESTADIO: San Telmo de Funes
PARCIALES: 15/15 – 33/22 – 45/30
ÁRBITROS: Salcedo - Godoy