U. y Progreso 36,5 8 2 10
El Tala 35,5 7 3 10
 Atalaya 35,0 6 4 10
 Temperley 34,0 4 6 10
CAOVA 32,0 3 7 10
Echesortu 28,5 2 8 10
Sportsmen 34,0 8 2 10
Náutico 32,0 6 4 10
Sp. América 28,5 7 3 10
Ciclón 28,5 6 4 10
Puerto 26,5 2 8 10
Talleres 23,5 1 9 10
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera C flecha FECHA 24
01/03/2016
Resultados - Primera C
FECHA 24
FECHA 24 - 16 DE JUNIO
0 Talleres AS - Garibaldi 0
30 Unión Sionista - Sp. Federal 80
44 Independiente - Ben Hur 69
50 Horizonte - San Telmo 85
92 Sp. América - F. Barracas 53
83 Edison - Belgrano 56
75 Pag. Alumni - Universitario 81


SÍNTESIS:
INDEPENDIENTE DE RICARDONE (44): 
Gonzalo Fortuna 6, Sacha Montenegro 2, Leonel Gómez 19, Darío Monzón 2, Sebastián Giraudo 9, Maximiliano Muscio 6, Nicolás Giraudo 0, Facundo Meroi 0. DT: Fabián Montenegro.
BEN HUR (69): Francisco Canevari 4, Martín Viña 11, Nicolás Bucher 7, Lucas Ruiz 16, Lucas Clementín 2, Alejandro Rébora 4, Maximiliano Arias 20, Eduardo Galván 1, Juan Pablo Fernández 3, Nicolás Vivaldi 1. DT: Andrés Malajovich Farruggia.

ESTADIO: Independiente de Ricardone
PARCIALES: 14/18 – 27/35 – 34/55
ÁRBITROS: F. Nieto - Herrera


SÍNTESIS:
PAGANINI ALUMNI (75): 
Nicolás Morales 24, Gabriel Gómez 5, David Dellamora 10, Agustín Pelusa 15, Pablo Rivarola 0, Matías Ruiz 17, Michelle Cuberli 2, Joel Mc Cormack 2. DT: Patricio Pizzonia.
UNIVERSITARIO (81): Ariel Caballero 8, Iván Valdecasa 14, Juan Bazán 10, Ignacio Francescutti 1, Ignacio Galetto 24, Federico Andreuccetti 2, Lisandro Moulia 9, Ramiro Fabris 0, Leonardo Zanoni 13. DT: Edgardo Hure.

ESTADIO: Paganini Alumni
PARCIALES: 14/18 - 34/39 - 60/57
ÁRBITROS: R. Gutiérrez - Godoy


SÍNTESIS:
SPORTIVO AMÉRICA (92): Federico Franzini 6, Juan Apesteguía 18, Alan Izaguirre 5, Javier Boschetti 9, Marcos Melchior 11, Julián Spelta 3, Facundo Tamburri 7, Ezequiel Gaud 11, Alan Frank 7, José Sánchez 10, Laureano Boncompain 5. DT: Rodrigo Navarro.
FORTÍN BARRACAS (53): Lucas Gobbo 2, Franco Morgans 7, Federico Gettig 14, Matías Llona 7, Lucio Monteros 10, Jorge Paolini 8, Tomás Ejsmont 5. DT: Edgardo Acosta.

ESTADIO: “Amílcar Tamburri” – Sportivo América
ÁRBITROS: Gutiérrez - Betoldi


SÍNTESIS:
EDISON (83):
 Esteban García 3, Agustín Pansarasa 21, Lionel Listro 14, Cristian Márquez 0, Ezequiel Martín 8, Luciano García 5, Jorge Quinteros 28, Alejo Robles 4, Damián Gattuso 0. DT: Ramiro Martínez.
BELGRANO (56): Gonzalo Atencio 4, Martín Fontanellaz 5, Amadeo Acero 9, Martín Parodi 0, Leonel Caporale 9, Martín Mampel 7, Pablo Desiderio 4, Maximiliano Gatto 12, Franco Molina 6, Ezequiel Cardozo 0, Matías Martínez 0. DT: Gonzalo Caballero.

ESTADIO: Edison
PARCIALES: 20/23 – 44/31 – 70/41
ÁRBITROS: Colman - Cometto


SÍNTESIS:
UNIÓN SIONISTA (30):
Gustavo Gercovich 11, Lisandro Pruss 0, Flavio Firenstein 0, Martín Filkenstein 6, Martín Tzoiriff 5, Martín Edery 2, Ilan Gerchovsky 3, Mauricio Krasnow 0, Alejandro Feller 3, Julián Zavelevsky 0, Tiago Aronson 0. DT: Juan Rapp.
SPORTIVO FEDERAL (80): Gustavo Franchi 5, Santiago Maldonado 14, Luciano Muñoz 13, Omar Vicente 4, Emir Jara 0, Marcos Tudino 9, Juan Manuel Loza 6, Nahuel Escobar 10, Andrés Roccolano 7, Javier González 6, Axel Bercovich 2, Ignacio Borsato 4. DT: Ariel Bellía.

ESTADIO: Unión Sionista
PARCIALES: 6/16 – 11/49 – 18/63
ÁRBITROS: Vara - Krause


SÍNTESIS:
HORIZONTE (50): 
Edgardo Sacchi 9, Leandro Druetta 6, Marcelo Palavecino 18, Leandro Sade Sosa 2, Dante Venini 7, Gonzalo Moyano 8.DT: Maximiliano Figiel.
SAN TELMO DE FUNES (85): Fabio García 6, Juani Heis 2, Sergio Pierucci 21, Eric Graef 9, Sebastián Beltrán 26, Sergio Malaguarnera 2, Maximiliano Villarreal 11, Fernando Suárez 0, Poussiff 8. DT: Luis Foradori.

ESTADIO: Horizonte
PARCIALES: 10/25 – 25/47 – 37/70
ÁRBITROS: Celi - Burgos
 
volver