Provincial | 46 | 22 | 2 | 24 |
CAOVA | 45 | 21 | 3 | 24 |
Atalaya | 43 | 19 | 5 | 24 |
Temperley | 43 | 19 | 5 | 24 |
U. y Progreso | 38 | 14 | 10 | 24 |
Newell´s | 36 | 12 | 12 | 24 |
Regatas | 36 | 12 | 12 | 24 |
Unión AS | 35 | 11 | 13 | 24 |
Atlantic | 32 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
Fisherton | 32 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
Calzada | 29 | 5 | 19 | 24 |
Ciclón | 28 | 4 | 20 | 24 |
Saladillo | 25 | 1 | 23 | 24 |
Superliga Z1
Superliga Z2
Ascenso
01/03/2016 |
Resultados - Primera C |
FECHA 4
FECHA 4 - 10 DE MARZO | ||||
50 | San Telmo | - | Universitario | 100 |
73 | Unión Sionista | - | Horizonte | 52 |
63 | Talleres AS | - | Sp. América | 54 |
43 | Independiente | - | Edison | 52 |
100 | Ben Hur | - | Pag. Alumni | 51 |
75 | Garibaldi | - | Belgrano | 35 |
94 | Sp. Federal | - | F. Barracas | 42 |
SÍNTESIS:
UNIÓN SIONISTA (73):Lisandro Pruss 8, Fernando Cabenovsky 3, Martín Edery 0, Mauricio Krasnow 0, Juan Aguirre 9, Ilan Gerschcovsky 10, Federico Bicetti 26, Alejandro Feller 2, Martín Tzoiriff 5, Rubén Radkievich 8, Nicolás Fideleff 0. DT: Juan Rapp.
HORIZONTE (52): Claudio Ferreyra 0, Franco Verón 0, Brian Murua 13, Edgardo Sacchi 5, Andrés Miszov 6, Leandro Druetta 2, Marcelo Palavecino 10, Gonzalo Moyano 2, Dante Venini 14. DT: Maximiliano Figiel.
ESTADIO: Unión Sionista
PARCIALES: 17/14 – 31/27 – 59/43
ÁRBITROS: Cometto – Gutiérrez
SÍNTESIS:
TALLERES AS (63): Nicolás Colazo 2, Adolfo Casella 13, Pablo Vargas 8, José Núñez 25, Néstor Adam 0, José Gambandé 8, Marcio Robson 4, Rodrigo Vitelli 3. DT: Maximiliano Robson.
SPORTIVO AMÉRICA (54): Juan Apesteguía 10, Alan Izaguirre 3, Ezequiel Gaud 2, Laureano Boncompain 2, Alan Frank 1, Federico Franzini 8, Máximo Pighín 0, Diego De Persia 0, Ezequiel Recio 13, Martín Abramovich 11, Marcos Melchior 4. DT: Rodrigo Navarro.
ESTADIO: Talleres de Arroyo Seco
PARCIALES: 12/9 – 17/26 – 39/41
SÍNTESIS:
INDEPENDIENTE DE RICARDONE (43): Gonzalo Fortuna 1, Sebastián Giraudo 12, Nicolás Giraudo 4, Sacha Montenegro 5, Maximiliano Muscio 0, Matías Ruiz 6, Gustavo Leys 11, Darío Monzón 2, Facundo Meroi 2. DT: Fabián Montenegro.
EDISON (52): Esteban García 3, Cristian Márquez 1, Damián Gattuso 8, Lionel Listro 10, Ezequiel Martín 14, Oscar Caci 3, Nahuel Sánchez 0, Gabriel Debuc 0, Gonzalo Márquez 0, Brian Cesaretti 2, Jorge Quinteros 11. DT: Ramiro Martínez.
ESTADIO: Independiente de Ricardone
PARCIALES: 17/12 – 23/30 – 30/46
ÁRBITROS: Vara – Celi
SÍNTESIS:
SPORTIVO FEDERAL (94): Santiago Maldonado 21, Omar Vicente 9, Javier González 14, Emir Jara 10, Gustavo Franchi 15, Axel Bercovich 3, Luciano Muñoz 11, Andrés Roccolano 6, Marcos Tudino 4, Nahuel Escobar 1. DT: Ariel Bellía.
FORTÍN BARRACAS (42): Tomás Ejsmont 2, Martín Pairone 6, Agustín Lombardi 0, Lucas Gobbo 0, Claudio Arrastía 2, Mauro Barrionuevo 4, Franco Morgans 0, Jorge Paolini 2, Federico Gettig 20, Jorge Carletti 4, Peña 2, Franco Seravalle 0. DT: Edgardo Acosta.
ESTADIO: Sportivo Federal
PARCIALES: 27/10 – 52/19 – 74/33
ÁRBITROS: Zucchio – T. García
SÍNTESIS:
BEN HUR (100): Nicolás Bucher 2, Martín Viña 5, Alejandro Rébora 11, Emiliano Colmegna 24, Pablo Rausch 12, Maximiliano Arias 0, Juan Pablo Fernández 9, Francisco Canevari 10, Lucas Clementín 5, Nicolás Vivaldi 13, Lucas Ruiz 8, Eduardo Galván 1. DT: Andrés Maljovich.
PAGANINI ALUMNI (51): Nicolás Morales 9, Javier López 2, Gabriel Gómez 10, Martín Ojeda 4, David Dellamora 6, Agustín Pelusa 4, Matías Ruiz 9, Lucas Valentini 5, Lucas Cingolani 2. DT: Patricio Pizzonia.
ESTADIO: “Nicolás Rado” – Ben Hur
PARCIALES: 21/9 – 37/18 – 58/35
ÁRBITROS: Nieto - Gutiérrez
SÍNTESIS:
SAN TELMO DE FUNES (50): Sergio Malaguarnera 2, Franco Mazocatto 2, Juani Heis 1, Sebastián Beltrán 23, Sergio Pierucci 6, Fernando Suárez 0, Miguel Ramos 8, Graef 2, Addario 6. DT: Luis Foradori.
UNIVERSITARIO (100): Ramiro Fabris 0, Ariel Caballero 38, Iván Valdecasa 9, Juan Bazán 10, Ignacio Francescutti 11, Gastón Tahuil 16, Leonardo Zanoni 7, Bruno Gaggioli 0, Ignacio Galetto 9. DT: Edgardo Hure.
ESTADIO: San Telmo
PARCIALES: 17/34 – 30/60 – 44/86
ÁRBITROS: Bissolatti – Nieto
SÍNTESIS:
GARIBALDI (75): Andrés Rodríguez 18, Franco Sitjar 11, Andrés Seweryn 9, Leonel Gómez 1, Lucio Clemente 7, Alejandro Martín 0, Lucas Zanardi 5, Mariano Rodríguez 8, Facundo Piatti 6, Nicolás Pellegrino 3, Daniel Mattecci 1, Lucas Sanmarco 6. DT: Federico Rodríguez.
BELGRANO (35): Cristian Giudici 4, Gonzalo Atencio 6, Maximiliano Gatto 8, Martín Fontanellaz 2, Amadeo Acero 4, Franco Molina 5, Martín Parodi 2, Matías Martínez 0, Leonel Caporale 4, Pablo Desiderio 0. DT: Gonzalo Caballero.
ESTADIO: Garibaldi
PARCIALES: 25/12 – 46/19 – 64/24