U. y Progreso 36,5 8 2 10
El Tala 35,5 7 3 10
 Atalaya 35,0 6 4 10
 Temperley 34,0 4 6 10
CAOVA 32,0 3 7 10
Echesortu 28,5 2 8 10
Sportsmen 34,0 8 2 10
Náutico 32,0 6 4 10
Sp. América 28,5 7 3 10
Ciclón 28,5 6 4 10
Puerto 26,5 2 8 10
Talleres 23,5 1 9 10
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera C flecha FECHA 5
01/03/2016
Resultados - Primera C
FECHA 5
FECHA 5 - 17 DE MARZO
86 Edison - Talleres AS 75
75 Sp. América - Unión Sionista 65
61 Pag. Alumni - Independiente 51
116 Universitario - Horizonte 31
35 Belgrano - Ben Hur 51
41 F. Barracas - Garibaldi 60
42 San Telmo - Sp. Federal 83


SÍNTESIS:
EDISON (86):
 Esteban García 3, Cristian Márquez 0, Damián Gattuso 5, Lionel Listro 21, Ezequiel Martín 14, Oscar Caci 9, Nahuel Sánchez 11, Gonzalo Márquez 3, Brian Cesaretti 7, Jorge Quinteros 7, Renzo Castell 6. DT: Ramiro Martínez.
TALLERES AS (75): Nicolás Colazo 3, Adolfo Casella 4, Pablo Vargas 16, José Núñez 16, José Gambandé 14, Marcio Robson 4, Rodrigo Vitelli 0, Gastón Gómez 3, Matías Sánchez 15. DT: Maximiliano Robson.

ESTADIO: Edison
PARCIALES: 19/23 – 40/35 – 62/49
ÁRBITROS: Zucchio - Herrera


SÍNTESIS:
PAGANINI ALUMNI (61):
 Nicolás Morales 18, Gabriel Gómez 2, Martín Ojeda 2, David Dellamora 3, Agustín Pelusa 3, Matías Ruiz 21, Lucas Valentini 5, Lucas Cingolani 3, Joel McCormack 3, Matías Romano 0, Pablo Rivarola 0, Michelle Cuberli 1. DT: Patricio Pizzonia.
INDEPENDIENTE DE RICARDONE (51): Gonzalo Fortuna 5, Sebastián Giraudo 17, Nicolás Giraudo 2, Sacha Montenegro 5, Maximiliano Muscio 0, Matías Ruiz 6, Gustavo Leys 7, Facundo Meroi 2, Alexis Gutiérrez 2, Leonel Gómez 5. DT: Fabián Montenegro.

ESTADIO: Paganini Alumni
PARCIALES: 11/12 – 21/27 – 43/45
ÁRBITROS: Salcedo – Gutiérrez


SÍNTESIS:
SPORTIVO AMÉRICA (61) (75): Juan Apesteguía 15, Alan Izaguirre 9, Facundo Tamburri 2, Laureano Boncompain 2, Alan Frank 5, Federico Franzini 11, Diego De Persia 15, Ezequiel Recio 8, Martín Abramovich 8, Julián Spelta 0. DT: Rodrigo Navarro.
UNIÓN SIONISTA (61) (65): Lisandro Pruss 6, Fernando Cabenovsky 2, Juan Aguirre 4, Gustavo Gercovich 21, Federico Bicetti 16, Alejandro Feller 8, Ivan Kraier 8. DT: Juan Rapp.

ESTADIO: “Amílcar Tamburri” – Sportivo América
PARCIALES: 12/23 – 32/36 – 43/46 – 65/65
ÁRBITROS: Gutiérrez - Colman


SÍNTESIS:
BELGRANO (35): Gonzalo Atencio 2, Maximiliano Gatto 4, Martín Fontanellaz 4, Amadeo Acero 12, Franco Molina 5, Martín Parodi 2, Leonel Caporale 4, Pablo Desiderio 0, Martín Mampel 2. DT: Gonzalo Caballero.
BEN HUR (51): Nicolás Bucher 12, Martín Viña 7, Maximiliano Arias 0, Juan Pablo Fernández 4, Francisco Canevari 2, Lucas Clementín 2, Nicolás Vivaldi 9, Lucas Ruiz 11, Eduardo Galván 4, Juan Hazzi 0. DT: Andrés Maljovich.

ESTADIO: Belgrano
PARCIALES: 7/11 – 21/21 – 30/39
ÁRBITROS: Bossolatti - Godoy


SÍNTESIS:
SAN TELMO DE FUNES (42): Franco Mazocatto 0, Juani Heis 4, Sergio Pierucci 6, Fernando Suárez 0, Miguel Ramos 8, Eric Graef 6, Fabio García 6. Alan Graef 1, Sebastián Balbuena 2, Poussif 9. DT: Luis Foradori.
SPORTIVO FEDERAL (83): Santiago Maldonado 18, Omar Vicente 6, Javier González 9, Emir Jara 6, Gustavo Franchi 3, Axel Bercovich 2, Luciano Muñoz 12, Andrés Roccolano 13, Marcos Tudino 8, Nahuel Escobar 2, Ignacio Borsatto 4, Leandro Sánchez 0. DT: Ariel Bellía.

ESTADIO: San Telmo de Funes
PARCIALES: 13/38 – 21/63 – 33/71
ÁRBITROS: Vara – I. Nieto


SÍNTESIS:
UNIVERSITARIO (116): Ramiro Fabris 15, Ariel Caballero 17, Iván Valdecasa 11, Juan Bazán 16, Ignacio Francescutti 14, Gastón Tahuil 5, Leonardo Zanoni 11, Bruno Gaggioli 5, Ignacio Galetto 14, Federico Andreuccetti 2, Lisandro Moulia 4, Luciano Druetta 2. DT: Edgardo Hure.
HORIZONTE (31): Franco Verón 2, Brian Murua 0, Edgardo Sacchi 2, Andrés Miszov 0, Leandro Druetta 4, Marcelo Palavecino 2, Dante Venini 13, Andrés Faes 0, Juan Pascual 2, Lautaro Deniro 6, Bernardo García 0. DT: Maximiliano Figiel.

ESTADIO: Universitario
PARCIALES: 23/13 – 47/16 – 85/22
ÁRBITROS: Salcedo – Rismant


SÍNTESIS:
FORTÍN BARRACAS (41):
Tomás Ejsmont 5, Lucas Gobbo 4, Franco Morgans 4, Federico Gettig 8, Matías Llona 7, Lucio Monteros 0, Franco Seravalle 3, Agustín Lombardi 8, Federico Spinelli 2, Acosta 0. DT: Edgardo Acosta.
GARIBALDI (60): Andrés Rodríguez 2, Franco Sitjar 3, Andrés Seweryn 2, Leonel Gómez 0, Lucio Clemente 14, Lucas Zanardi 2, Facundo Piatti 0, Mariano Rodríguez 4, Lucas Sanmarco 3, Pablo Macieyko 4, Iván Martorell 23, Nicolás Pellegrino 3. DT: Federico Rodríguez.

ESTADIO: Fortín Barracas
PARCIALES: 16/8 – 23/23 – 32/40
ÁRBITROS: F. Nieto – R. Gutiérrez

 
volver