U. y Progreso 0 0 0 0
El Tala 0 0 0 0
 Atalaya 0 0 0 0
 Temperley 0 0 0 0
CAOVA 0 0 0 0
Echesortu 0 0 0 0
Sportsmen 0 0 0 0
Náutico 0 0 0 0
Sp. América 0 0 0 0
Ciclón 0 0 0 0
Saladillo 0 0 0 0
Talleres AS 0 0 0 0
Timbúes 0 0 0 0
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera C flecha FECHA 6
01/03/2016
Resultados - Primera C
FECHA 6
FECHA 6 - 21 DE MARZO
82 Sp. Federal - Universitario 86
28 Horizonte - Sp. América 90
57 Unión Sionista - Edison 61
74 Talleres AS - Pag. Alumni 47
74 Garibaldi - San Telmo 38
66 Independiente - Belgrano 55
92 Ben Hur - F. Barracas 43


SÍNTESIS:
TALLERES AS (74):
Nicolás Colazo 6, Adolfo Casella 1, Pablo Vargas 25, José Núñez 16, José Gambandé 9, Marcio Robson 13, Rodrigo Vitelli 2, Alejandro Tagliarino 0, Leonardo Bordino 2. DT: Maximiliano Robson.
PAGANINI ALUMNI (47): Nicolás Morales 14, Gabriel Gómez 5, David Dellamora 1, Agustín Pelusa 8, Matías Ruiz 5, Lucas Valentini 0, Lucas Cingolani 8, Joel McCormack 4, Pablo Rivarola 0, Michelle Cuberli 2. DT: Patricio Pizzonia.

ESTADIO: Talleres de Arroyo Seco
PARCIALES: 12/13 – 34/26 – 57/34
ÁRBITROS: T. García – Herrera


SÍNTESIS:
INDEPENDIENTE DE RICARDONE (66):
Gonzalo Fortuna 0, Sebastián Giraudo 15, Nicolás Giraudo 7, Sacha Montenegro 12, Gustavo Leys 6, Alexis Gutiérrez 18, Leonel Gómez 2, Monzón  6. DT: Fabián Montenegro.
BELGRANO (55): Gonzalo Atencio 3, Cristian Giudici 14, Maximiliano Gatto 10, Martín Fontanellaz 0, Amadeo Acero 12, Franco Molina 7, Martín Parodi 0, Leonel Caporale 2, Pablo Desiderio 0, Martín Mampel 7. DT: Gonzalo Caballero.

ESTADIO: Independiente de Ricardone
PARCIALES: 10/9 – 23/19 – 38/36
ÁRBITROS: Zucchio - Vara


SÍNTESIS:
SPORTIVO FEDERAL (82): Santiago Maldonado 24, Omar Vicente 12, Javier González 7, Emir Jara 17, Gustavo Franchi 5, Axel Bercovich 0, Luciano Muñoz 10, Andrés Roccolano 2, Nahuel Escobar 5, Ignacio Borsatto 0. DT: Ariel Bellía.
UNIVERSITARIO (86): Ramiro Fabris 3, Ariel Caballero 8, Iván Valdecasa 17, Juan Bazán 4, Gastón Tahuil 8, Leonardo Zanoni 7, Bruno Gaggioli 3, Ignacio Galetto 29, Fabián Olmedo 5, Lisandro Moulia 2. DT: Edgardo Hure.

ESTADIO: Sportivo Federal
PARCIALES: 13/22 – 39/50 – 59/67
ÁRBITROS: F. Nieto - Gutiérrez


SÍNTESIS:
SPORTIVO AMÉRICA (90): Juan Apesteguía 2, Alan Izaguirre 4, Laureano Boncompain 15, Alan Frank 3, Federico Franzini 13, Ezequiel Recio 9, Martín Abramovich 9, Julián Spelta 16, Javier Boschetti 8, Ezequiel Gaud 3, Sánchez 8. DT: Rodrigo Navarro.
HORIZONTE (28): Franco Verón 0, Brian Murua 3, Edgardo Sacchi 7, Andrés Miszov 0, Marcelo Palavecino 5, Dante Venini 3, Andrés Faes 2, Lautaro Deniro 3, Leandro Sade Sosa 0, Gonzalo Moyano 5. DT: Maximiliano Figiel.

ESTADIO: “Amílcar Tamburri” – Sportivo América
PARCIALES: 23/3 – 53/10 – 72/21
ÁRBITROS: Celi - Godoy


SÍNTESIS:
BEN HUR (92): Nicolás Bucher 5, Martín Viña 7, Maximiliano Arias 18, Juan Pablo Fernández 6, Francisco Canevari 5, Lucas Clementín 8, Nicolás Vivaldi 5, Lucas Ruiz 3, Nahuel Candreva 1, Pablo Rausch 8, Emiliano Colmegna 26, González 0. DT: Andrés Maljovich.
FORTÍN BARRACAS (43): Tomás Ejsmont 11, Milton Agüero 0, Guido Pappurello 5, Agustín Lombardi 2, Lucas Gobbo 4, Claudio Arrastía 0, Mauro Barrionuevo 8, Franco Morgans 8, Federico Gettig 5, Matías Llona 0, Lucio Monteros 0, Federico Spinelli 0. DT: Edgardo Acosta.

ESTADIO: “Nicolás Rado” – Ben Hur
PARCIALES: 21/3 – 47/14 – 69/22
ÁRBITROS: I. Nieto - Colman


SÍNTESIS:
GARIBALDI (74): Andrés Rodríguez 15, Franco Sitjar 7, Andrés Seweryn 0, Leonel Gómez 4, Lucio Clemente 9, Alejandro Martín 6, Lucas Zanardi 11, Facundo Piatti 7, Nicolás Pellegrino 2, Lucas Sanmarco 9, Pablo Macieyko 4. DT: Federico Rodríguez.
SAN TELMO DE FUNES (38): Sergio Pierucci 6, Fernando Suárez 0, Miguel Ramos 11, Eric Graef 0, Fabio García 2, Sebastián Balbuena 3, Sebastián Beltrán 9, Sergio Malaguarnera 2, Roberto 0, Fonseca 5. DT: Luis Foradori.

ESTADIO: Garibaldi
PARCIALES: 16/15 – 28/26 – 51/31
ÁRBITROS: Betoldi - Gutiérrez


SÍNTESIS:
UNIÓN SIONISTA (57):
Lisandro Pruss 9, Fernando Cabenovsky 0, Juan Aguirre 3, Gustavo Gercovich 21, Federico Bicetti 17, Alejandro Feller 0, Martín Edery 0, Federico Beiserman 2. DT: Juan Rapp.
EDISON (61): Esteban García 9, Cristian Márquez 0, Damián Gattuso 11, Lionel Listro 7, Ezequiel Martín 4, Brian Cesaretti 0, Jorge Quinteros 11, Renzo Castell 1, Agustín Pansarasa 15, Alejo Robles 3. DT: Ramiro Martínez.

ESTADIO: Unión Sionista
PARCIALES: 8/18 – 25/34 – 46/40

 
volver