Provincial | 46 | 22 | 2 | 24 |
CAOVA | 45 | 21 | 3 | 24 |
Atalaya | 43 | 19 | 5 | 24 |
Temperley | 43 | 19 | 5 | 24 |
U. y Progreso | 38 | 14 | 10 | 24 |
Newell´s | 36 | 12 | 12 | 24 |
Regatas | 36 | 12 | 12 | 24 |
Unión AS | 35 | 11 | 13 | 24 |
Atlantic | 32 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
Fisherton | 32 | 8 | 16 | 24 |
Calzada | 29 | 5 | 19 | 24 |
Ciclón | 28 | 4 | 20 | 24 |
Saladillo | 25 | 1 | 23 | 24 |
Superliga Z1
Superliga Z2
Ascenso
01/03/2016 |
Resultados - Primera C |
FECHA 8
FECHA 8 - 31 DE MARZO | ||||
65 | Garibaldi | - | Universitario | 81 |
73 | Sp. América | - | Edison | 61 |
80 | Ben Hur | - | Sp. Federal | 65 |
41 | Horizonte | - | Pag. Alumni | 101 |
64 | Independiente | - | San Telmo | 53 |
60 | Unión Sionista | - | Belgrano | 56 |
64 | Talleres AS | - | F. Barracas | 57 |
SÍNTESIS:
HORIZONTE (41): Franco Verón 0, Brian Murua 15, Edgardo Sacchi 4, Andrés Miszov 0, Leandro Druetta 6, Marcelo Palavecino 2, Dante Venini 7, Andrés Faes 0, Lautaro Deniro 5, Leandro Sade Sosa 0, Gonzalo Moyano 2. DT: Maximiliano Figiel.
PAGANINI ALUMNI (101): Nicolás Morales 27, Gabriel Gómez 7, Martín Ojeda 6, David Dellamora 18, Agustín Pelusa 4, Matías Ruiz 5, Lucas Valentini 13, Lucas Cingolani 8, Joel McCormack 0, Pablo Rivarola 2, Michelle Cuberli 7, Javier López 4. DT: Patricio Pizzonia.
ESTADIO: Horizonte
PARCIALES: 13/26 – 28/48 – 35/76
ÁRBITROS: Cometto - Vara
SÍNTESIS:
UNIÓN SIONISTA (60): Juan Aguirre 2, Gustavo Gercovich 16, Federico Bicetti 6, Alejandro Feller 0, Martín Edery 3, Federico Beiserman 0, Iván Kraier 8, Ilan Gerschcovsky 8, Mauricio Krasnow 0, Eduardo Sánchez 13, Federico Beiserman 0, Nicolás Fideleff 1, Fernando Cabenovsky 3. DT: Juan Rapp.
BELGRANO (56): Gonzalo Atencio 13, Maximiliano Gatto 10, Martín Fontanellaz 1, Amadeo Acero 15, Franco Molina 7, Martín Parodi 0, Leonel Caporale 7, Pablo Desiderio 1, Martín Mampel 2. DT: Gonzalo Caballero.
ESTADIO: Unión Sionista
PARCIALES: 17/14 – 25/27 – 50/43
SÍNTESIS:
BEN HUR (80): Nicolás Bucher 10, Maximiliano Arias 0, Pablo Rausch 7, Nicolás Vivaldi 2, Emiliano Colmegna 27 (fi), Nahuel Candreva 9, Francisco Canevari 8, Alejandro Rebora 5, Juan Pablo Fernández 6, Lucas Ruiz 6, Lucas Clementin 0, Cristian González 0. DT: AndresMaljovich.
SPORTIVO FEDERAL (65): Gustavo Franchi 21, Javier González 4 (x), Santiago Maldonado 15, Luciano Muñoz 0, Andrés Roccolano 8 (x) (fi), Marcos Tudino 2, Ignacio Borsato 0, Omar Vicente 5, Axel Bercovich 0, Emir Jara 8, Nahuel Escobar 2. DT: Ariel Bellía.
ESTADIO: “Nicolás Rado” - Ben Hur.
ÁRBITROS: Olga Zucchio - Tomás García.
PARCIALES: 20/17, 37/32 y 58/48
SÍNTESIS:
SPORTIVO AMÉRICA (73): Juan Apesteguía 15, Laureano Boncompain 6, Federico Franzini 12, Martín Abramovich 10, Ezequiel Gaud 4, Facundo Tamburri 10, Diego De Persia 9, Alan Frank 2, Máximo Pighín 5, Julián Spelta 0, Mariano Bessone 0, José Sánchez 0. DT: Rodrigo Navarro.
EDISON (61): Esteban García 4, Cristian Márquez 0, Damián Gattuso 12, Ezequiel Martín 4, Brian Cesaretti 2, Jorge Quinteros 10, Renzo Castell 0, Agustín Pansarasa 21, Alejo Robles 4, Lionel Listro 4. DT: Ramiro Martínez.
ESTADIO: “Amílcar Tamburri” – Sportivo América
PARCIALES: 22/10 – 38/33 – 61/46
ÁRBITROS: Gutiérrez - Nieto
SÍNTESIS:
TALLERES AS (64): Nicolás Colazo 8, Adolfo Casella 7, Pablo Vargas 15, José Núñez 12, Marcio Robson 4, Rodrigo Vitelli 0, Gastón Gómez 3, Leonardo Bordino 0, Matías Sánchez 15. DT: Maximiliano Robson.
FORTÍN BARRACAS (57): Lucas Gobbo 2, Franco Morgans 19, Federico Gettig 7, Matías Llona 11, Lucio Monteros 2, Jorge Carletti 0, Emanuel Acosta 0, Agustín Lombardi 12, Federico Spinelli 0, Jorge Paolini 4. DT: Edgardo Acosta.
ESTADIO: Talleres de Arroyo Seco
PARCIALES: 13/8 – 31/15– 43/36
ÁRBITROS: Cascardo – Betoldi
SÍNTESIS:
INDEPENDIENTE DE RICARDONE (64): Gonzalo Fortuna 8, Sebastián Giraudo 9, Nicolás Giraudo 0, Sacha Montenegro 21, Gustavo Leys 7, Leonel Gómez 12, Darío Monzón 3, Gino Buseghín 0, Maximiliano Muscio 4. DT: Fabián Montenegro.
SAN TELMO DE FUNES (53): Sergio Pierucci 5, Fernando Suárez 0, Fabio García 11, Sebastián Balbuena 3, Sergio Malaguarnera 2, Sergio Romero 2, Sebastián Beltrán 30. DT: Luis Foradori.
ESTADIO: Independiente de Ricardone
PARCIALES: 16/16 – 32/25 – 43/41
ÁRBITROS: Salcedo - Gutiérrez
SÍNTESIS:
GARIBALDI (65): Andrés Rodríguez 13, Franco Sitjar 13, Iván Martorell 15, Leonel Gómez 0, Lucio Clemente 11, Lucas Zanardi 3, Facundo Piatti 2, Mariano Rodríguez 0, Lucas Sanmarco 6, Nahuel Pellegrino 2, Hernán Faría 0. DT: Federico Rodríguez.
UNIVERSITARIO (81): Ariel Caballero 17, Iván Valdecasa 7, Juan Bazán 12, Gastón Tahuil 10, Lisandro Mouliá 4, Ignacio Galetto 20, Fabián Olmedo 8, Ignacio Francescutti 0, Bruno Gaggioli 1, Leonardo Zanoni 2. DT: Edgardo Hure.
ESTADIO: Garibaldi
PARCIALES: 11/19 – 29/36 – 49/62
ÁRBITROS: Bertolotti - Godoy