U. y Progreso 36,5 8 2 10
El Tala 35,5 7 3 10
 Atalaya 35,0 6 4 10
 Temperley 34,0 4 6 10
CAOVA 32,0 3 7 10
Echesortu 28,5 2 8 10
Sportsmen 34,0 8 2 10
Náutico 32,0 6 4 10
Sp. América 28,5 7 3 10
Ciclón 28,5 6 4 10
Puerto 26,5 2 8 10
Talleres 23,5 1 9 10
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
 
bordados
home
Noticias flecha Resultados - Primera C flecha FECHA 9
01/03/2016
Resultados - Primera C
FECHA 9
FECHA 9 - 7 DE ABRIL
40 San Telmo - Talleres AS 49
44 F. Barracas - Unión Sionista 60
82 Sp. Federal - Independiente 57
78 Belgrano - Horizonte 53
65 Garibaldi - Ben Hur 51
51 Pag. Alumni - Sp. América 60
83 Universitario - Edison 66

SÍNTESIS:
UNIVERSITARIO (83): 
Ramiro Fabris 4, Ariel Caballero 21, Iván Valdecasa 1, Juan Bazán 6, Gastón Tahuil 15, Leonardo Zanoni 11, Ignacio Galetto 18, Fabián Olmedo 2, Ignacio Francescutti 5, Bruno Gaggioli 0. DT: Edgardo Hure.
EDISON (66): Esteban García 13, Cristian Márquez 4, Damián Gattuso 4, Ezequiel Martín 6, Jorge Quinteros 8, Renzo Castell 0, Agustín Pansarasa 17, Alejo Robles 6, Lionel Listro 8. DT: Ramiro Martínez.

ESTADIO: “Jaime Slullitel” - Universitario
PARCIALES: 20/17 – 48/30 – 66/50
ÁRBITROS: Cascardo - Cometto


SÍNTESIS:
PAGANINI ALUMNI (51): Nicolás Morales 15, Gabriel Gómez 0, Martín Ojeda 5, David Dellamora 2, Agustín Pelusa 4, Matías Ruiz 12, Lucas Valentini 8, Joel McCormack 0, Pablo Rivarola 0, Javier López 5. DT: Patricio Pizzonia.
SPORTIVO AMÉRICA (60): Juan Apesteguía 13, Alan Izaguirre 5, Federico Franzini 9, Martín Abramovich 16, Ezequiel Gaud 3, Facundo Tamburri 3, Alan Frank 1, Máximo Pighín 4, Julián Spelta 0, Mariano Bessone 0, José Sánchez 4, Nicolás González 2. DT: Rodrigo Navarro.

ESTADIO: Paganini Alumni
PARCIALES: 14/16 – 23/33 – 39/44
ÁRBITROS: Gutiérrez - Pérez


SÍNTESIS:
SPORTIVO FEDERAL (82):
Gustavo Franchi 3, Javier González 14, Santiago Maldonado 11, Luciano Muñoz 5, Andrés Roccolano 12, Ignacio Borsato 0, Omar Vicente 9, Axel Bercovich 18, Emir Jara 6, Nahuel Escobar 2, Leandro Sánchez 2. DT: Ariel Bellía.
INDEPENDIENTE DE RICARDONE (57): Gonzalo Fortuna 3, Sebastián Giraudo 2, Nicolás Giraudo 13, Sacha Montenegro 0, Gustavo Leys 11, Leonel Gómez 17, Darío Monzón 6, Maximiliano Muscio 3, Matías Ruiz 2. DT: Fabián Montenegro.

ESTADIO: Sportivo Federal
PARCIALES: 20/18 – 47/31 – 67/43
ÁRBITROS: Colman - Lunelli


SÍNTESIS:
FORTÍN BARRACAS (44):
Lucas Gobbo 2, Franco Morgans 3, Federico Gettig 14, Lucio Monteros 2, Emanuel Acosta 0, Agustín Lombardi 4, Federico Spinelli 0, Tomás Ejsmont 19. DT: Edgardo Acosta.
UNIÓN SIONISTA (60): Juan Aguirre 4, Gustavo Gercovich 18, Federico Bicetti 10, Iván Kraier 9, Ilan Gerschcovsky 0, Mauricio Krasnow 0, Eduardo Sánchez 8, Flavio Firensein 0, Fernando Cabenovsky 11, Eduardo Sánchez 8. DT: Juan Rapp.

ESTADIO: Unión Sionista
PARCIALES: 9/13 – 18/23 – 35/38


SÍNTESIS:
SAN TELMO DE FUNES (40): 
Sergio Pierucci 3, Bruno Del Greco 3, Fabio García 2, Sebastián Balbuena 0, Sergio Malaguarnera 6, Miguel Ramos 7, Sebastián Beltrán 19. DT: Luis Foradori.
TALLERES AS (49): Adolfo Casella 4, Pablo Vargas 15, José Núñez 13, Marcio Robson 1, Rodrigo Vitelli 0, Gastón Gómez 0, Leonardo Bordino 0, Matías Sánchez 10, Nicolás Colazo 6. DT: Maximiliano Robson.

ESTADIO: San Telmo de Funes
PARCIALES: 8/11 – 19/18– 27/34


SÍNTESIS:
BELGRANO (78): Gonzalo Atencio 2, Martín Fontanellaz 0, Amadeo Acero 18, Franco Molina 18, Martín Parodi 9, Leonel Caporale 8, Maximiliano Gatto 10, Martín Mampel 5, Pablo Desiderio 4, Ezequiel Cardozo 2, Oscar Díaz 2. DT: Gonzalo Caballero.
HORIZONTE (53): Franco Verón 0, Brian Murua 14, Edgardo Sacchi 10, Andrés Miszov 0, Leandro Druetta 8, Marcelo Palavecino 0, Dante Venini 13, Andrés Faes 0, Lautaro Deniro 8, Gonzalo Moyano 0.DT: Maximiliano Figiel.

ESTADIO: Belgrano
PARCIALES: 27/7 – 43/14 – 58/36


SÍNTESIS:
GARIBALDI (65): Andrés Rodríguez 9, Lucio Clemente 15, Lucas Zanardi 6, Pablo Macieyko 1, Nahuel Pellegrino 0, Facundo Piatti 9, Franco Sitjar 25, Alejandro Martín 0. DT: Federico Rodríguez.
BEN HUR (51): Maximiliano Arias 8, Francisco Canevari 10, Alejandro Rébora 22, Juan Pablo Vivaldi 2, Juan Pablo Fernández 0, Lucas Ruiz 1, Martín Viña 6, Lucas Clementín 2. DT: Andrés Malajovich Farruggia.

ESTADIO: Garibaldi
PARCIALES: 12/15 – 30/30 – 52/42
ÁRBITROS: J. Gutiérrez – Herrera



 
volver